CORRIDA PEDESTRE DE TOULOUSE
Edition
2010

Classement
provisoire GENERAL
3 Km
 
 
 
Rang
Nom, Prénom
Dossard
Cat.
scratch
Temps
1 LAAIDI Noureddine 226 SE
1
00:09:55
2 SAIDAOUI Kaled 227 SE
2
00:10:01
3 ROMERO Sébastien 233 SE
3
00:10:21
4 BENDERDOUCHE AHMED 232 JU
4
00:10:40
5 CHARRIER Olivier 124 SE
5
00:10:47
6 PORTA CAPLET RAPHAEL 92 ES
6
00:10:48
7 THOMAS Sebastien 202 SE
7
00:10:49
8 MARTIN Jérôme 151 SE
8
00:10:50
9 SAINTE LIVRADE Romain 216 JU
9
00:10:52
10 BELKACEM Jérémy 145 MI
10
00:11:00
11 DE LA GICLAIS Hervé 230 V2
11
00:11:39
12 AMAROUI Jorddan 187 JU
12
00:11:51
13 COLLIOU Jerome 189 SE
13
00:11:53
14 GOUYEN Mathieu 179 ES
14
00:11:56
15 FALL Seydina Aliou 170 SE
15
00:12:05
16 MAZALIER Thomas 194 SE
16
00:12:09
17 ROUVIERE Mickaël 168 SE
17
00:12:18
18 ODDOUX Nicolas 184 SE
18
00:12:29
19 BOUCHEZ Alexandre 217 SE
19
00:12:32
20 MARCON Antonin 206 BE
20
00:12:34
21 DHEILLY Nassera 61 V2
21
00:12:37
22 LAPORTE Christian 46 V1
22
00:12:40
23 BIANCHI Louis 130 CA
23
00:12:45
24 BASTIEN Laurent 183 V1
24
00:12:54
25 MENE Ludivine 50 SE
25
00:12:55
26 VINET QUENTIN 84 BE
26
00:13:16
27 DIOP Insa 218 SE
27
00:13:26
28 DELACROIX Arnaud 171 CA
28
00:13:28
29 DE LA GICLAIS Tanguy 231 MI
29
00:13:28
30 LIER Erwan 98 CA
30
00:13:34
31 ESCALAS Christian 62 V1
31
00:13:35
32 GIRET Nicolas 186 JU
32
00:13:40
33 GUIRAL Valerie 123 V1
33
00:13:45
34 HOARAU Claude 172 SE
34
00:13:46
35 MARTY Sylvain 114 SE
35
00:13:50
36 CARDILLO Adrien 200 BE
36
00:13:51
37 CHAUVETTE Jean Claude 108 V3
37
00:13:52
38 MATHOURY Myriam 207 MI
38
00:13:59
39 VERDAGUER Jean Baptiste 125 MI
39
00:14:02
40 MARSAN Valentin 122 MI
40
00:14:22
41 DABIN VINCENT 42 CA
41
00:14:29
42 LIER Alexandre 97 JU
42
00:14:31
43 DABIN ANTOINE 41 MI
43
00:14:36
44 VERDAGUER Marc 126 V1
44
00:14:39
45 MERCADAL Vincent 146 BE
45
00:14:40
46 LAAIDI Abdellah 225 V1
46
00:14:43
47 ABRAHAM ARNOULD Oksana 104 MI
47
00:14:46
48 SAINT JEAN Victor 94 MI
48
00:14:54
49 LEVY Serge 1 V2
49
00:14:54
50 MICLO Florian 185 SE
50
00:15:00
51 ANTHONY Thomas 222 BE
52
00:15:04
52 MILANI Thomas 138 SE
51
00:15:04
53 ANTHONY Patrick 223 V1
53
00:15:05
54 WEYLAND Xavier 165 ES
54
00:15:08
55 GUIRAL Laurent 127 V2
55
00:15:09
56 BASSET Bruno 85 SE
56
00:15:17
57 LEDAIN MEUNIER Annabelle 23 SE
57
00:15:22
58 CERISIER Baptiste 196 MI
58
00:15:28
59 PETRAZZUOLO Paolo 53 SE
59
00:15:29
60 CERISIER Camille 197 CA
60
00:15:29
61 MILANI Benoit 136 ES
61
00:15:32
62 RATSOMBATH Pierre 116 SE
62
00:15:32
63 MAUPEU Franck 162 MI
63
00:15:36
64 LOPEZ GINESTA Biel 212 PO
64
00:15:38
65 MAUPEU Diane 163 JU
65
00:15:39
66 GERARD Olivier 89 V1
66
00:15:40
67 LEMBOULAS Theo 112 BE
67
00:15:45
68 BOURDIOL Isabelle 229 V3
68
00:15:51
69 TANGUY ENORA 82 BE
69
00:16:00
70 RIDEAU Candice 149 MI
70
00:16:00
71 AUGE Sophie 101 SE
71
00:16:06
72 NONORGUES Emmanuel 215 SE
73
00:16:17
73 MOUTAOUAKKIL Karim 214 SE
72
00:16:17
74 ZEMLIANOY Patrick 143 V2
74
00:16:21
75 DUZELLIER Sophie 161 V1
75
00:16:23
76 SALES DE GAUZY Bénédicte 182 SE
76
00:16:34
77 BONZOM Marie-Pierre 113 SE
77
00:16:37
78 JEAN Pierre 152 BE
78
00:16:46
79 LABANNAIBAR Jean Marc 10 V2
79
00:16:54
80 SAVOYE Lola 169 MI
80
00:16:59
81 HELMBOLD Elise 59 MI
81
00:17:00
82 BUISSON Lisa 180 CA
82
00:17:02
83 FRITZ Nicolas 201 SE
83
00:17:06
84 ROUBELET Julien 17 JU
84
00:17:12
85 DA SILVA Ugo 9 BE
85
00:17:16
86 LEMAGNER Sophie 134 MI
86
00:17:20
87 BOURDIOL Clarisse 228 SE
87
00:17:21
88 LEMAGNER Frederic 135 V1
88
00:17:22
89 HELMBOLD Laurent 109 V1
89
00:17:22
90 TANGUY NADINE 83 V1
90
00:17:23
91 MILANI Laurence 139 V1
91
00:17:25
92 SAVOYE Justine 5 JU
92
00:17:29
93 BAYA Ophelia 15 JU
93
00:17:30
94 AULAGNE Carine 39 SE
94
00:17:34
95 BOUDIGNON Sebastien 224 V1
95
00:17:45
96 MELILLO Giuseppe 49 SE
96
00:17:46
97 CRISTOL Eric 137 V1
97
00:17:48
98 BARBOT Madeline 30 CA
99
00:17:51
99 BARBOT Bastien 219 CA
98
00:17:51
100 CAILLOUX Laurette 205 V1
100
00:17:54
101 BREL Maxime 174 CA
101
00:17:55
102 CATHALA Nelly 208 V1
102
00:18:00
103 PERRIN Michèle 20 V2
104
00:18:09
104 RIDEAU Valentine 148 BE
103
00:18:09
105 MARTINEZ Line 128 SE
105
00:18:11
106 ESTABIAL Isabelle 33 V1
106
00:18:22
107 JEAN Margaux 154 PO
107
00:18:25
108 TILLY Marie Elise 191 SE
108
00:18:26
109 DOSSAL Daniel 192 V2
109
00:18:26
110 AROUDEL DES VAUX Jeremy 131 SE
110
00:18:29
111 TOUCHAIS Gaelle 102 SE
111
00:18:39
112 JEANNEAU Louise 153 PO
112
00:18:46
113 LACHIVER Benjamin 90 MI
113
00:18:51
114 OURLIAC Apolline 147 BE
114
00:18:54
115 DEFOUR Nathalie 87 V1
115
00:18:55
116 MOUHIB Valerie 190 SE
116
00:19:13
117 SCHIAVO Cendrine 220 SE
117
00:19:14
118 GEMINIANO Dominique 24 SE
118
00:19:14
119 CAMBOURNAC Nadège 25 SE
119
00:19:14
120 CASTELA Benoit 178 SE
120
00:19:17
121 LECLERE Catherine 133 V1
121
00:19:17
122 CASTELA Jean-Marie 176 V1
123
00:19:18
123 LIER Hélène 96 V1
122
00:19:18
124 MONCLA Véronique 132 V1
124
00:19:19
125 NAVARRI Jose 129 V4
125
00:19:23
126 RAOUX Michel 175 SE
126
00:19:23
127 MICHEL Anatole 75 PO
127
00:19:23
128 HOUET Aurore 167 SE
130
00:19:26
129 CALVET CHEMINEAU Lucie 74 SE
129
00:19:26
130 AKSIL Malika 80 V1
128
00:19:26
131 BAUDRIER Catherine 35 V1
131
00:19:32
132 CHANAL Hélène 105 SE
132
00:19:39
133 BELGRAND Sophie 63 V1
133
00:19:40
134 GERINI Valérie 14 V1
134
00:19:41
135 IRIGOYEN Sandrine 73 SE
135
00:19:42
136 LABARCHEDE Claire 158 SE
137
00:19:45
137 THOMAS Maryse 159 V2
136
00:19:45
138 MAZZOLENI Pascale 166 V2
138
00:19:48
139 SEMENADISSE Anne 54 V2
139
00:19:48
140 SAIDI Naoual 198 SE
140
00:19:59
141 SAIDI Abdel Aziz 210 SE
141
00:19:59
142 BEAUREPAIRE stéphanie 141 SE
142
00:20:01
143 GENTILE Catherine 188 V1
143
00:20:04
144 SERAPHIN VIRGINIE 56 SE
144
00:20:07
145 RIBET Magali 173 SE
145
00:20:07
146 LERMIGEAUX Pierre 31 V2
146
00:20:07
147 DE PRADA Frederique 157 SE
147
00:20:13
148 BOISSON MICHEL Isabelle 76 V1
148
00:20:17
149 CHANOINE Catherine 32 SE
150
00:20:20
150 CHANOINE Isabelle 121 SE
149
00:20:20
151 ROBERT Romain 81 SE
151
00:20:22
152 NGUYEN Eléonore 27 BE
152
00:20:29
153 LEDOUX Sébastien 66 SE
153
00:20:37
154 ALBY Justine 99 BE
154
00:20:40
155 CHOLLET Nathalie 40 SE
156
00:20:42
156 AKIN Sylvie 38 SE
155
00:20:42
157 ALBY Solange 100 V1
157
00:20:43
158 ROLLAND Monique 144 V3
158
00:20:45
159 PARVY Sandrine 34 SE
159
00:20:46
160 LOUBET Annie 203 V1
160
00:20:47
161 SOULA Dominique 204 V1
161
00:20:47
162 PREVOST Nicolas 70 SE
165
00:20:48
163 GRAVERE Floriane 3 SE
164
00:20:48
164 LASCOUMES Charlotte 4 SE
163
00:20:48
165 LABARTHE Sébastien 67 SE
162
00:20:48
166 BERNSTEIN Michelle 103 V2
166
00:21:00
167 LACOMBE Marie Christine 78 V1
168
00:21:03
168 MARSALET Therese 142 SE
167
00:21:03
169 DELORI FANNY 221 SE
169
00:21:14
170 TAVIER Marie 26 V1
170
00:21:16
171 GRAEFF Pierre 22 V2
171
00:21:30
172 BARBOT Valérie 29 V1
172
00:21:33
173 MOLINA Jérome 106 SE
174
00:21:53
174 MOLINA Karine 107 SE
173
00:21:53
175 GAIRIN SOPHIE 44 SE
175
00:21:59
176 GAIRIN Guillaume 43 V2
176
00:22:00
177 LASNE MATTHIEU 47 SE
177
00:22:00
178 THIOU Caroline 57 V1
178
00:22:10
179 MOREAU Elisa 209 PO
179
00:22:14
180 PEBEYRE Hélène 51 SE
180
00:25:58
181 LACHIVER Mathilde 91 JU
181
00:26:09
182 COURLE Lydie 86 SE
182
00:26:12
183 SENA Isabelle 37 V1
183
00:26:15
184 KLEIN Sébastien 64 SE
184
00:26:31
185 SUBRA Patrice 69 V1
185
00:26:35
186 REIXACH Gaelle 72 SE
186
00:26:48
187 DROUILHET Anne Marie 65 V1
187
00:26:48
188 LALLIARD Caroline 36 ES
188
00:30:04
189 PERROT Emilie 119 SE
189
00:31:39
190 PAILLER Sylvie 120 SE
190
00:31:43
191 SAUNIER Nathalie 118 SE
191
00:31:43
192 SAUNIER Pauline 117 BE
192
00:31:43
193 LEJEUNE Aurélien 68 SE
193
00:32:53
194 ERCOTTI Marie Therese 213 V3
198
00:32:55
195 VEDERE Karine 2 SE
197
00:32:55
196 PECH PASCAL 52 SE
196
00:32:55
197 CASTELA Michel 177 V3
195
00:32:55
198 LAGAVARDAN Béatrice 71 SE
194
00:32:55
199 LASSERVARIE Patricia 19 V1
199
00:36:16
200 BORTHELLE Jean Pierre 7 V2
200
00:36:16
201 DA SILVA Emmanuel 6 V1
201
00:36:18
202 DA SILVA Pascale 8 V1
202
00:36:19
203 ROUBELET Lea 16 BE
203
00:36:19
204 ROUBELET Vincent 18 V1
204
00:36:19
205 TILLIER Flavien 211 SE
205
00:37:53