CORRIDA PEDESTRE DE TOULOUSE
Edition
2010
Classement
provisoire GENERAL
10 Km
 
 
Rang
Nom, Prénom
Dossard
Cat.
scratch
Temps
1 FERNANDEZ Nicolas 1 SE
1
00:31:30
2 LALOUX Olivier 1403 SE
2
00:32:47
3 LESUEUR Elie 40 SE
3
00:33:19
4 BELLANCA Jérôme 2 SE
4
00:33:25
5 SPENNATO Richard 85 SE
5
00:34:09
6 LACLERGUE Guillaume 1153 SE
6
00:34:19
7 CHAMPEAUX Stéphane 1193 V1
7
00:34:21
8 COURCIERES ROMAIN 1495 SE
8
00:34:41
9 SANCHEZ PEREIRA Xavier 223 SE
9
00:34:53
10 BATUT Jean Christophe 101 SE
10
00:35:04
11 HUNO Alexandre 332 SE
11
00:35:12
12 BORDES Nathanael 788 SE
12
00:35:45
13 CHEBBAH Medhi 813 SE
13
00:35:45
14 BERIOT Nicolas 900 V1
14
00:35:52
15 MIQUEL Nicolas 853 SE
15
00:36:00
16 VINET Frédéric 547 V1
16
00:36:11
17 TANGUY Eric 538 V1
17
00:36:13
18 TRUPIN Cédric 1039 SE
18
00:36:16
19 GABY Jerome 640 SE
19
00:36:16
20 GALAUP Philippe 1350 SE
20
00:36:24
21 DELUC Jean-Michel 578 V1
21
00:36:30
22 FIAT Patrick 634 V1
22
00:36:43
23 CHARRIER Nicolas 1235 SE
23
00:36:59
24 JMEL Saïd 586 V1
24
00:37:00
25 LARROQUE Jerome 1007 SE
25
00:37:15
26 DAYDOU sebastien 574 SE
26
00:37:19
27 SOULIE Christophe 3 SE
27
00:37:32
28 LAUZE Frederic 354 SE
28
00:37:33
29 RODIER Marc 435 SE
29
00:37:44
30 GOBIN Sylvain 553 SE
30
00:37:45
31 HARAMBOURE JEAN CLAUDE 585 V1
31
00:37:53
32 JEAN Aurelien 749 SE
32
00:37:54
33 CHEBBAH Rachid 1155 V2
33
00:38:03
34 RICOTTIER Franck 630 SE
34
00:38:07
35 CHABAUTY Nicolas 1406 SE
35
00:38:09
36 PASERO David 405 SE
36
00:38:11
37 BAUCHET Eric 66 V1
37
00:38:16
38 MONTEGUT andre 1016 V1
38
00:38:17
39 DUMAS Morgan 1348 SE
39
00:38:29
40 GEHIN Remy 307 V1
40
00:38:33
41 MARC Cedric 1337 SE
41
00:38:45
42 CORSINI Jean Noël 500 SE
42
00:38:54
43 ELSEY Christopher 1418 SE
43
00:38:56
44 BEAUTIN Didier 1141 SE
44
00:39:00
45 RIBET Yannick 1243 SE
45
00:39:02
46 SCHOOLMEESTER Jan 1485 V2
46
00:39:07
47 OLLIER Patrice 543 V1
47
00:39:09
48 MARTINEZ David 632 SE
48
00:39:09
49 HANS Nicolas 509 SE
49
00:39:14
50 ROUSSEL Michel 611 V1
50
00:39:16
51 MOUTON Sylvain 1103 SE
51
00:39:20
52 VIONNET Vincent 1305 ES
52
00:39:21
53 SAUMON Michel 1439 SE
53
00:39:22
54 RONLE Pascal 1311 V1
54
00:39:23
55 LARROQUE Didier 1068 V1
55
00:39:27
56 REYMOND Georges Olivier 825 SE
56
00:39:28
57 PERNIN Stéphane 604 V1
57
00:39:32
58 BOUDOU Frederic 226 SE
58
00:39:37
59 PETIT ROUX Jean-Luc 140 V1
58
00:39:44
60 TAHIM Mohamed 13 JU
59
00:39:49
61 DUBORD Jean-Yves 631 V1
60
00:39:49
62 SUDRE Yves 458 V1
61
00:39:54
63 TENEAU Jean-Philippe 1035 SE
62
00:39:56
64 GARNIER Guillaume 841 SE
63
00:39:58
65 BLOUIN DOMINIQUE 1048 V2
64
00:40:05
66 DE LACROIX Jean-Marc 1197 V1
65
00:40:06
67 BOSSEBOEUF Arnaud 1462 SE
66
00:40:08
68 ICART Jean Claude 93 V1
67
00:40:09
69 TOUCHARD Damien 1036 SE
68
00:40:13
70 TARDIVEL Roland 189 V2
69
00:40:16
71 BALHES Aurélien 686 SE
70
00:40:17
72 DEVEAUX Nicolas 480 SE
71
00:40:25
73 HASVOIT Sebastien 1395 SE
72
00:40:32
74 AVY Patrick 165 V2
73
00:40:33
75 DANOVARO Eric 1220 V1
74
00:40:39
76 GHILASSENE Aissa-Pierre 1148 V1
75
00:40:43
77 FOURCROY Julien 642 ES
76
00:40:45
78 TESTE ALAIN 36 V1
77
00:40:46
79 CHELLIL Hichem 141 SE
78
00:40:48
80 LOUYOT Philippe 1469 V2
79
00:40:49
81 DANIZAN Eric 628 SE
80
00:40:50
82 VIEULES Laurent 648 V1
81
00:40:55
83 FIRQUET Andre 926 V1
82
00:40:59
84 CAMY Julien 710 SE
83
00:40:59
85 BELY Clément 1470 JU
84
00:41:01
86 LAFORGE Thierry 954 SE
85
00:41:03
87 MELARD Laurent 1452 V1
86
00:41:04
88 MAUREL Franck 597 SE
87
00:41:05
89 LOULERGUE Patrick 1361 SE
88
00:41:06
90 LE TOLLEC Eric 922 V1
89
00:41:14
91 DUMAS Bruno 289 SE
90
00:41:15
92 IBOS Alain 159 V1
91
00:41:17
93 MADER René 120 V2
92
00:41:18
94 MARTIN Jerome 37 SE
93
00:41:18
95 DELBECQUE Xavier 795 SE
94
00:41:18
96 MENGELLE Guillaume 598 V1
95
00:41:21
97 FAURE Pierre 1467 SE
96
00:41:23
98 RIZZIERI Jean Pierre 77 V1
97
00:41:25
99 ACHTE Nicolas 635 V1
98
00:41:28
100 BOREL Philippe 565 SE
99
00:41:30
101 BOURRIE Vivien 1435 SE
100
00:41:35
102 PERESSOTTI Jean Christophe 185 V1
101
00:41:35
103 CLASTRES Thierry 257 SE
102
00:41:38
104 WESOLY Olivier 965 SE
103
00:41:38
105 JEANNEAU Matthieu 1077 SE
104
00:41:40
106 PANEGOS Gérard 1483 V2
105
00:41:44
107 CARLIER Alexandre 1161 SE
106
00:41:45
108 RIGOLE Bernard 1096 V1
107
00:41:48
109 PERRIN Guillaume 1136 SE
108
00:41:49
110 DUCOURNAU Xavier 1059 V1
109
00:41:53
111 BERAUD Serge 783 V1
110
00:41:56
112 DAYRE RÉMY 275 V1
111
00:41:57
113 BRENOT Rodolphe 499 SE
112
00:41:58
114 RECHOU Eric 962 V1
113
00:41:59
115 VEDOVATO Serge 760 V2
114
00:42:00
116 GAIE CHRISTOPHE 799 SE
115
00:42:02
117 VIGNAUD Franck 658 SE
116
00:42:03
118 FEKIR Medhi 672 V2
117
00:42:04
119 MELIX Patrick 835 V2
118
00:42:05
120 REBIFFE Pascal 876 V1
119
00:42:06
121 BONNIEZ Joël 842 SE
120
00:42:07
122 MARTIN Richard 160 V1
121
00:42:09
123 TEILLET Christophe 1455 V1
122
00:42:10
124 LABORIE-FULCHIC Thierry 342 SE
123
00:42:10
125 BREMONT Benjamin 235 SE
124
00:42:12
126 GELAS Roger 1242 V2
125
00:42:15
127 PANEGOS José 1482 V1
126
00:42:15
128 PIROTH Axel 1205 V1
127
00:42:18
129 HUGUES Julien 123 SE
128
00:42:21
130 HULPUSCH Pascal 493 V1
129
00:42:22
131 LELOUP Damien 363 SE
130
00:42:29
132 DELORME Laurent 1297 SE
131
00:42:30
133 LLOBET JEROME 367 SE
132
00:42:31
134 CORDEAU Nicolas 895 SE
133
00:42:41
135 CONTINSOUZAS Bastien 1302 SE
134
00:42:42
136 TEBANI Kamel 527 V1
135
00:42:43
137 DOS SANTOS HELDER 991 SE
136
00:42:47
138 GUENARD Cyril 1127 SE
137
00:42:48
139 CARDOSO Serge 246 SE
138
00:42:48
140 VIGIER Raphael 472 V1
139
00:42:50
141 TERRENG Lionel 148 SE
140
00:42:55
142 BLETTERER Julien 119 SE
141
00:42:57
143 VIVIAND Gregory 625 SE
142
00:43:00
144 NICOLOTTO Cyril 393 SE
143
00:43:00
145 PONS Francis 1101 V2
144
00:43:01
146 JOLLY Michael 840 SE
145
00:43:02
147 SAILERIN François 1272 V2
146
00:43:04
148 PELTIER Mathieu 414 SE
147
00:43:05
149 TYLER Richard 1321 SE
148
00:43:05
150 DARGENT Hervé 50 V1
149
00:43:06
151 CLERGUE Jerome 671 SE
150
00:43:08
152 LANGEARD Cyril 1378 SE
151
00:43:09
153 AZEMAR Damien 1424 JU
152
00:43:10
154 FOISSAC Christian 929 SE
153
00:43:10
155 FANIO Eric 889 V1
154
00:43:13
156 AUBOUIN Thomas 1167 ES
155
00:43:14
157 CHELLAL Pascal 138 V3
156
00:43:14
158 BAZIN Thierry 512 V1
157
00:43:16
159 AMOROS Christophe 946 SE
158
00:43:17
160 GENEVOIS Jean Michel 888 SE
159
00:43:17
161 LAIMAN Patrick 142 V1
160
00:43:18
162 HERAULT Philippe 1128 V2
161
00:43:18
163 POUPIN François 1291 V1
162
00:43:19
164 MORATAL Pablo 880 SE
163
00:43:19
165 OTTENHEIMER Alain 169 V2
164
00:43:20
166 BLIN Olivier 675 V1
165
00:43:21
167 LAUR Gilles 76 V2
166
00:43:22
168 GASTON René 834 V1
167
00:43:22
169 BASSI Jean Marc 53 V1
168
00:43:23
170 SCHOETTLER Michael 613 V1
169
00:43:25
171 BAROS GAVILANES Juan Gabriel 1443 SE
170
00:43:26
172 MAJOREL Jean-Louis 48 V2
171
00:43:29
173 REMAZEILLES Laurent 432 SE
172
00:43:31
174 COUVEZ Stéphane 1298 SE
173
00:43:31
175 BON Thierry 555 V1
174
00:43:31
176 DELORI ALEXANDRE 516 SE
175
00:43:32
177 BLAISE-MARTIN Xavier 786 SE
176
00:43:33
178 PESCHEUX Mathieu 171 ES
177
00:43:34
179 ARMET Philippe 184 SE
178
00:43:34
180 ALLARD David 978 SE
179
00:43:36
181 PEYRES Patrice 606 SE
180
00:43:38
182 DALLOZ Vincent 1113 SE
181
00:43:38
183 ROLLAND Mickael 757 SE
182
00:43:42
184 RAGOO Fabrice 1257 SE
183
00:43:42
185 SERRES Olivier 614 SE
184
00:43:43
186 ROTH Serge 826 SE
185
00:43:44
187 HAFSI Mustapha 72 V1
186
00:43:45
188 MARC Stéphane 1013 SE
187
00:43:46
189 PEYRAT Eric 1244 SE
188
00:43:46
190 CATHALA Laurent 1375 V1
189
00:43:46
191 LAFFONT CHRISTIAN 1211 V1
190
00:43:48
192 CROS LAURENT 267 V1
191
00:43:51
193 LACOME Jean-Georges 844 V1
192
00:43:53
194 SOULIER Guilhem 1033 SE
193
00:43:54
195 GRASSEA Guillaume 1430 SE
194
00:43:54
196 MERCADAL Serge 25 V1
195
00:43:57
197 ROQUES Olivier 1055 SE
196
00:43:58
198 CEBRIAN Jean-Michel 1112 SE
197
00:43:59
199 PUJO Bernard 130 V2
198
00:44:03
200 LACAZE Bernard 1173 SE
199
00:44:04
201 AUDOUBERT Pierre 147 V2
200
00:44:05
202 ADJAGAN Rodrigue 1286 CA
201
00:44:05
203 TAMAIN Olivier 739 SE
202
00:44:05
204 MOLIE Henri 1387 V1
203
00:44:06
205 DEDIEU Christophe 1373 V1
204
00:44:06
206 CARTIER LANGE Brice 492 SE
205
00:44:08
207 DIEZ MEDINA Rafael 1151 SE
206
00:44:09
208 CAMMAS Jean 897 V1
207
00:44:11
209 DELMAS Pascal 175 V1
208
00:44:13
210 MACARI Samuel 373 SE
209
00:44:13
211 FAYOLLE remy 797 ES
210
00:44:13
212 PERROT Eric 112 V2
211
00:44:14
213 TOMEI Stephane 1139 V1
212
00:44:15
214 CAMVIEL Alexis 1194 JU
213
00:44:16
215 REY Philippe-Pascal 1351 V1
214
00:44:18
216 PAVOT Colin 408 ES
215
00:44:20
217 NAUDINET Remi 391 SE
216
00:44:21
218 PECH Jean-François 680 V1
217
00:44:22
219 DARIES Jean 1093 V1
218
00:44:22
220 MALRIEU Ludovic 1058 SE
219
00:44:23
221 CHAUMONT Christophe 985 SE
220
00:44:23
222 DOMPEYRE Laurent 1354 SE
221
00:44:24
223 BELANGER Marie-Pierre 1147 SE
222
00:44:25
224 GAY DIDIER 304 SE
223
00:44:25
225 FLORES Rubén 1284 SE
224
00:44:26
226 BAIA RIBEIRO Sammy 1165 SE
225
00:44:30
227 COCHEZ Marcel 837 V3
226
00:44:30
228 COLONBAIN Lionel 633 SE
227
00:44:32
229 HUC Thierry 331 V1
228
00:44:32
230 ELBECHIR David 172 SE
229
00:44:32
231 AGARD Jean-Pascal 976 V1
230
00:44:33
232 SAMTOS Rosine 836 V1
231
00:44:33
233 RICHOU Anne Marie 192 V1
232
00:44:35
234 BIREAU Marion 1045 ES
233
00:44:38
235 ROBERT Stephane 1379 SE
234
00:44:38
236 LIER Philippe 692 V1
235
00:44:38
237 DOMPEYRE Jean-Marc 1353 V2
236
00:44:41
238 CLOTEAUX Erwann 95 SE
237
00:44:43
239 PAULME Ludovic 705 SE
238
00:44:45
240 ANTONY Gilbert 1488 V1
239
00:44:45
241 SERRES RICHARD 615 SE
240
00:44:45
242 AUTUORI Mickael 207 SE
241
00:44:48
243 CHIRON Pierre 256 SE
242
00:44:48
244 CHAMPION Charles 896 V2
243
00:44:48
245 PONS David 158 SE
244
00:44:51
246 FLORES Samuel 1060 SE
245
00:44:54
247 LAFFORGUE René 1275 V3
246
00:44:56
248 RIZO Jose 610 V2
247
00:44:56
249 PEDUSSAUD Andre 1023 V2
248
00:44:58
250 DUPEYRE cedric 290 SE
249
00:44:59
251 PALAPRAT Romain 139 SE
250
00:45:01
252 BROUQUTERES Didier 240 V1
251
00:45:02
253 DIONDET Hugo 656 SE
252
00:45:02
254 HALLIER Thierry 953 V1
253
00:45:03
255 LOURGANT Alain 371 V2
254
00:45:03
256 LOMBARDOT Rudy 369 SE
255
00:45:04
257 LEGENT Jérémy 51 SE
256
00:45:07
258 BUGE GERARD 526 V3
257
00:45:08
259 AUMONT Christophe 941 SE
258
00:45:08
260 DERRY Christophe 942 V1
259
00:45:08
261 MERIGNARGUES Lorris 383 SE
260
00:45:10
262 ABAR Claude 16 V2
261
00:45:11
263 GIRAUD Claude 1464 V2
262
00:45:12
264 BOULADOU Patrick 228 V1
263
00:45:12
265 SAUT Jean Philippe 442 SE
264
00:45:13
266 ACHOTEGUI Fabrice 649 V1
265
00:45:14
267 DURAND Didier 485 V1
266
00:45:14
268 LAGARDE Thierry 344 V1
267
00:45:15
269 JOURDA Jean Marc 1331 V1
268
00:45:15
270 ROCHARD Frédéric 109 V1
269
00:45:15
271 ALVAREZ Raphaël 501 V1
270
00:45:16
272 OLIVA Gerard 602 V2
271
00:45:16
273 ABRAHAM Alain 698 V1
272
00:45:16
274 SAPIANA Jean Pascal 1427 SE
273
00:45:20
275 LAFOURCADE Yoan 1364 SE
274
00:45:21
276 FESSLER Florian 1396 JU
275
00:45:22
277 MARCIANO David 1246 SE
276
00:45:22
278 SWIDERSKI Vincent 1034 SE
277
00:45:22
279 ARDOIS GUILLAUME 203 SE
278
00:45:22
280 ANTON Christophe 118 SE
279
00:45:22
281 ALBANHAC Hervé 546 SE
280
00:45:23
282 JUAN Stephane 1002 V1
281
00:45:23
283 LELONG Boris 173 JU
282
00:45:23
284 JULLIEN Denis 1003 V1
283
00:45:26
285 CHARNOUDIE Philippe 1056 V1
284
00:45:26
286 SERVAIS Sébastien 1031 SE
285
00:45:30
287 FERAL Patrice 294 V1
286
00:45:30
288 GARDINI Bertrand 1182 V1
287
00:45:32
289 LEATHERMAN Renee 361 JU
288
00:45:33
290 CARLON Christian 1335 V1
289
00:45:36
291 TROUILLAS Guillaume 1038 SE
290
00:45:40
292 DUFRENE Franck 580 V1
291
00:45:41
293 BANCAUD Christian 1362 V2
292
00:45:42
294 DE PRADA Regis 794 SE
293
00:45:42
295 CERISIER Martin 1365 V1
294
00:45:44
296 NAGEL Manuel 389 SE
295
00:45:44
297 PALARIC Yann 1098 V1
296
00:45:44
298 SAOUT Sylvain 136 SE
297
00:45:46
299 HELL Didier 716 V1
298
00:45:47
300 DUBARLE Patrick 1367 V2
299
00:45:47
301 LEPVRAUD Patrick 678 V2
300
00:45:48
302 HAUPAIX Michel 1080 V1
301
00:45:49
303 TRIMAGLIO Christophe 621 SE
302
00:45:51
304 MARIE Jean Yves 54 V2
303
00:45:52
305 MAINIX Christian 1431 V4
304
00:45:53
306 ESTAQUE Gilles 955 V2
305
00:45:54
307 ESQUIROL Jean-Pierre 1175 V2
306
00:45:56
308 ABADIE Alain 535 V2
307
00:45:56
309 DASSIEU Laurent 1092 SE
308
00:45:57
310 PLAGNARD Arnaud 420 SE
309
00:45:57
311 SPERTINO JEAN FRANÇOIS 453 V1
310
00:45:58
312 DELAPREZ Thierry 1149 V2
311
00:45:58
313 SASANELLI Antonio 722 V2
312
00:45:58
314 ROUX Christiane 1399 V2
313
00:45:59
315 MAQUIN Boris 1131 SE
314
00:45:59
316 GUERRIN Gilles 801 SE
315
00:45:59
317 POIBLAN Patrick 902 V2
316
00:46:00
318 NALAIS NICOLAS 23 V1
317
00:46:00
319 NIZARD XAVIER 1019 SE
318
00:46:00
320 DELNOTT Pierre 279 SE
319
00:46:01
321 DUCARROUGE William 60 SE
320
00:46:04
322 GODART Pierre 316 SE
321
00:46:04
323 LEBLANC Stéphane 106 SE
322
00:46:06
324 COMMENGE Cyril 495 SE
323
00:46:06
325 IZARD Dominique 1142 V2
324
00:46:09
326 RIGAL Guillaume 609 SE
325
00:46:11
327 BOISSIER Thierry 879 V1
326
00:46:11
328 MORITZ Pierre 830 ES
327
00:46:15
329 NOUXET Denis 155 V2
328
00:46:16
330 MEDICI Andre 746 V2
329
00:46:17
331 ALBANHAC Stéphan 545 JU
330
00:46:17
332 RAVAYROL Bruno 877 V1
331
00:46:21
333 TROUESSIN Gilles 751 V1
332
00:46:23
334 POIBLAN Benjamin 901 SE
333
00:46:24
335 ANDRES FABRICE 200 SE
334
00:46:25
336 FLOUREUX Alain 548 V1
335
00:46:26
337 MALGOUYRES Bernard 47 SE
336
00:46:26
338 BRILLAT Alban 239 SE
337
00:46:26
339 DESPLAS Marc 856 V2
338
00:46:27
340 BOURNET Franck 566 SE
339
00:46:28
341 BETTON Pierre Antoine 785 ES
340
00:46:29
342 CANU Richard 567 V1
341
00:46:30
343 SIGALA Jean-Pierre 1232 V1
342
00:46:34
344 THONNARD Vincent 1081 SE
343
00:46:34
345 LAIMOUCHE Abdel 1451 SE
344
00:46:36
346 BOYER Gilles 1369 V1
345
00:46:37
347 MENEGHIN Rafael 381 JU
346
00:46:38
348 STIBAC Gilles 456 V1
347
00:46:38
349 GOSSELIN Nicolas 996 CA
348
00:46:39
350 GOSSELIN Julien 995 ES
349
00:46:40
351 ZUPRELLI Sandrine 703 SE
350
00:46:40
352 HERAUD Maurice 670 V1
351
00:46:43
353 WITTMER BERTRAND 476 SE
352
00:46:43
354 LACABANNE Michel 887 V2
353
00:46:44
355 SUSPENE Alain 1231 V1
354
00:46:45
356 CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Benoit 694 V2
355
00:46:45
357 AFONSO Jean Pierre 195 SE
356
00:46:47
358 DRAPEAU Gaëtan 1210 SE
357
00:46:48
359 MARCOZ Serge 697 V1
358
00:46:49
360 FUSHS Mickael 1374 SE
359
00:46:51
361 DESPLAS Renaud 855 JU
360
00:46:52
362 OPIE Elizabeth 396 SE
361
00:46:52
363 MULOT Patrick 1359 V1
362
00:46:53
364 PALAYSI Yannick 845 SE
363
00:47:01
365 OTTENHEIMER Cyril 1172 SE
364
00:47:03
366 VEDOVATO Loic 761 SE
365
00:47:04
367 PHILLIPS Greg 419 V1
366
00:47:04
368 BALSEMIN Daniel 213 V1
367
00:47:05
369 BASSETTO Guillaume 1216 SE
368
00:47:07
370 SADACA Franck 440 V1
369
00:47:07
371 DJAIZ Alain 284 V1
370
00:47:09
372 MALLE Eric 816 SE
371
00:47:10
373 LAUTER Ronald 1472 SE
372
00:47:16
374 FONTDECABABAIG Jordi 188 SE
373
00:47:22
375 KERMOUL Thierry 1150 V1
374
00:47:23
376 GASP Florent 1292 ES
375
00:47:23
377 NEWBOURD Alex 1420 SE
376
00:47:24
378 WATEL Ludovic 475 SE
377
00:47:24
379 STEUX Frederic 455 SE
378
00:47:25
380 SARNEL Yannick 612 SE
379
00:47:26
381 FOGELGESANG Michel 1089 V1
380
00:47:27
382 HYDE David 1295 SE
381
00:47:27
383 LEGENDRE Vincent 65 SE
382
00:47:28
384 LAFFON Yves 343 V3
383
00:47:31
385 SEGRETAIN CEDRIC 1493 SE
384
00:47:33
386 BERTRAND veronique 221 V1
385
00:47:35
387 HUC JEAN MICHEL 530 V1
386
00:47:35
388 ROSPIDE FREDERIC 439 SE
387
00:47:36
389 VOYER Nicolas 1414 SE
388
00:47:37
390 FOUCART Christophe 581 SE
389
00:47:37
391 PISANI Patrick 131 V2
390
00:47:40
392 FERRIOL Alain 128 V1
391
00:47:40
393 TRELA Ludovic 539 SE
392
00:47:40
394 LAHOUSSINE Ludovic 589 V1
393
00:47:42
395 MAZARS Benoît 864 SE
394
00:47:44
396 DELCASSE Didier 714 V1
395
00:47:44
397 SAHYOUN Elie 1029 SE
396
00:47:45
398 RAMOS Thierry 534 V1
397
00:47:45
399 CASTEX Pierre 684 V2
398
00:47:46
400 PLANELLES Daniel 1026 V1
399
00:47:47
401 TAVERNE Francis 683 V3
400
00:47:51
402 CHOLAT-NAMY Thierry 1105 V2
401
00:47:52
403 PIGANIOL GERAUD 532 SE
402
00:47:52
404 SEES Philippe 1100 V1
403
00:47:53
405 LEMONNIER nicolas 810 SE
404
00:47:54
406 MONGIE Jérémy 1174 V1
405
00:47:54
407 DANJOU MAXIME 273 SE
406
00:47:54
408 GARCIA Bernardo 1254 V2
407
00:47:54
409 PIERRE Dominique 1118 V2
408
00:47:55
410 WILK Jean Pierre 932 V2
409
00:47:57
411 GUICHOT Philippe 55 SE
410
00:47:57
412 BARRERE Jérôme 1054 SE
411
00:48:01
413 FAILLERES Eric 1332 V1
412
00:48:02
414 BERKOUK Nicolas 563 V2
413
00:48:02
415 GOGUET Eric 549 V2
414
00:48:03
416 GOSSELIN Stephane 997 V1
415
00:48:03
417 VO-VAN Marc 1140 V1
416
00:48:05
418 TALOU Laurent 654 SE
417
00:48:06
419 TALOU Serge 490 V1
418
00:48:06
420 OCHISOR Bogdan 838 SE
419
00:48:06
421 VIÉ STÉPHANE 474 V1
420
00:48:07
422 OURLIAC Thierry 30 V1
421
00:48:07
423 MICHEAU Pascale 1132 V1
422
00:48:07
424 ROUQUET Ludovic 708 SE
423
00:48:07
425 MARCE Steeve 42 V1
424
00:48:10
426 SABLAYROUES Guy 720 V2
425
00:48:11
427 FOISSIER Remy 533 V1
426
00:48:13
428 GIRONA Yves 313 V1
427
00:48:14
429 FOURNIE Didier 75 V1
428
00:48:15
430 LEMBOULAS Rudi 777 V1
429
00:48:18
431 ABRIBAT Francis 194 V1
430
00:48:18
432 ELKAIM Bruno 1199 V1
431
00:48:19
433 LEVY Joseph 812 V3
432
00:48:19
434 REGHENAZ Loïc 1082 SE
433
00:48:20
435 FABES Vincent 127 SE
434
00:48:21
436 MASSEL Helene 1481 V2
435
00:48:21
437 LOUCIF Mehdi 729 JU
436
00:48:22
438 MORIN Marc 1285 V2
437
00:48:23
439 GUILLOU Nicolas 1445 SE
438
00:48:24
440 BUISSON Bernard 1282 V1
439
00:48:24
441 LUCAS Fabien 1196 SE
440
00:48:24
442 ASTRUC Denis 723 V2
441
00:48:25
443 BOULOC LAURENT 229 V1
442
00:48:25
444 SAINT MARTIN Jérôme 1490 SE
443
00:48:25
445 AILLERES Michel 150 V2
444
00:48:25
446 BERNARD-BRUNET Yann 564 V1
445
00:48:26
447 ROFFINO FRANCOIS 437 V1
446
00:48:27
448 DAL CORSO Christian 114 V1
447
00:48:27
449 MORERE Thierry 1382 V1
448
00:48:27
450 BOUSIGNAC Sylvain 232 SE
449
00:48:27
451 SAVOLDELLI René 1143 V3
450
00:48:28
452 LAUROUX Laurent 110 V1
451
00:48:29
453 AGERT Stéphane 1119 SE
452
00:48:29
454 COURBIERE Philippe 1402 V1
453
00:48:30
455 NOVA Sebastien 98 SE
454
00:48:30
456 DEVERLANGES Laurent 1144 V1
455
00:48:31
457 SCHIAVO Jean-Pierre 1446 SE
456
00:48:33
458 LACHIVER Jean Michel 1461 V1
457
00:48:33
459 LACROIX Alexandre 49 V1
458
00:48:33
460 MARTINELLI Olivier 817 SE
459
00:48:34
461 CROZET CHRISTOPHE 270 V1
460
00:48:34
462 CHAMPAGNAC Olivier 569 SE
461
00:48:34
463 COUSTOUZY Christophe 1180 V1
462
00:48:35
464 SOKOLOFF Guillaume 1476 SE
463
00:48:35
465 DEFOUR Valentin 575 JU
464
00:48:35
466 BOMBAIL Laurent 771 V1
465
00:48:36
467 VIETRI Patrick 1200 V1
466
00:48:38
468 CAYET Gilles 1104 SE
467
00:48:38
469 GARCIA Henri 302 V1
468
00:48:38
470 MOURA Grégory 129 SE
469
00:48:40
471 GARNIER Daniel 583 V1
470
00:48:41
472 MUR Serge 387 V1
471
00:48:42
473 OLLIER Cyril 542 ES
472
00:48:42
474 BASCOUL JEAN JACQUES 522 SE
473
00:48:45
475 PORTOLAN Celine 935 SE
474
00:48:47
476 CORDIER Olivier 673 V1
475
00:48:47
477 LOUBRIEU Fabrice 44 V1
476
00:48:49
478 FOULQUIE Philippe 1301 SE
477
00:48:50
479 JACQUIN Anne 1181 SE
478
00:48:54
480 CABRERA Olivier 1264 SE
479
00:48:56
481 JARLIER Cecile 17 V1
480
00:48:58
482 AUVRAY ARNAUD 208 SE
481
00:48:59
483 POIRIER Didier 706 V1
482
00:49:00
484 BENAOUDA Camille 1487 V1
483
00:49:02
485 BOUSQUET Jacques 790 V1
484
00:49:03
486 BIGNALET CHRISTIAN 1188 V2
485
00:49:05
487 HELMBOLD Laurent 759 V1
486
00:49:07
488 CLIMENT Andre 972 V2
487
00:49:08
489 FIORELLI Julie 1099 V1
488
00:49:08
490 MAHROUGRA SALIM 374 SE
489
00:49:09
491 PALUSCI Tina 931 V3
490
00:49:10
492 MADER Yves 765 V2
491
00:49:10
493 ARNAUD VINCENT 979 SE
492
00:49:10
494 JOSEPH Jean-Noel Sidney 859 SE
493
00:49:12
495 BAILLE Marie-Pierre 846 SE
494
00:49:12
496 ARIBAUD Xavier 179 V1
495
00:49:15
497 HUGUES Emmanuel 1221 SE
496
00:49:16
498 DE BORTOLI Michel 544 V2
497
00:49:18
499 DESVERGEES Maxime 753 V2
498
00:49:19
500 SAVIGNAC Gerard 627 V2
499
00:49:19
501 IBANEZ Gilles 626 SE
500
00:49:20
502 BIDOIA Lucien 1308 V3
501
00:49:21
503 LOUCIF Malik 728 V2
502
00:49:21
504 SUDRE Nicolas 457 SE
503
00:49:23
505 GIORDAN Laurent 312 SE
504
00:49:23
506 FRANCPOURMOI Arnaud 1258 SE
505
00:49:23
507 LE DAIN Hervé 659 V1
506
00:49:24
508 SENAT Jean-Luc 1281 V2
507
00:49:24
509 CLAUSS AUDREY 1116 CA
508
00:49:26
510 CATHERY Yannick 1368 SE
509
00:49:26
511 BAUVIN Eric 1062 V1
510
00:49:27
512 GARCIA Luis 1053 V1
511
00:49:28
513 DOBBELAERE Anthony 1433 SE
512
00:49:28
514 ORTAL Eric 1021 V1
513
00:49:28
515 LARTIGUE Franck 1130 SE
514
00:49:30
516 JOUANIN Arnaud 1328 CA
515
00:49:30
517 ZONTA Eric 1217 SE
516
00:49:32
518 BELLOC Sylvain 1473 SE
517
00:49:32
519 TRIADOU Bruno 469 V1
518
00:49:32
520 PAULY Guillaume 1022 SE
519
00:49:33
521 MASCETTI Pascal 1314 SE
520
00:49:34
522 GARY Joel 687 V2
521
00:49:35
523 GALINIER Christian 957 V1
522
00:49:35
524 BROCARD Christian 67 V1
523
00:49:35
525 CLAIR Olivier 711 SE
524
00:49:37
526 DURACHER Aurélien 291 SE
525
00:49:44
527 BONNAFE Estelle 1380 SE
526
00:49:45
528 COLL Philippe 146 SE
527
00:49:45
529 BESSIE Jean-Yves 1322 V1
528
00:49:46
530 HAMEL Jessy 925 SE
529
00:49:47
531 CROS Laurent 268 SE
530
00:49:47
532 HANNOUCHE Salim 1160 SE
531
00:49:48
533 PERIES Florent 1085 SE
532
00:49:48
534 DAGUIN Olivier 272 SE
533
00:49:48
535 SOTO Fabien 92 SE
534
00:49:50
536 NGO BERNARD 1496 V2
535
00:49:50
537 LEBAHR Nelly 809 V1
536
00:49:52
538 ROBIN Valérie 56 V1
537
00:49:53
539 MENDEZ Stéphane 1185 SE
538
00:49:53
540 DUCASGAINE MICHEL 34 V1
539
00:49:54
541 OBERON Fabien 1407 SE
540
00:49:57
542 SABOUREAU Nicolas 677 SE
541
00:49:57
543 TROGANT Georges 470 V2
542
00:49:57
544 SABOUREAU Jean-Francois 669 V2
543
00:49:57
545 SEBAONI Denis 653 V1
544
00:49:58
546 GRANDIERE ISABELLE 317 V2
545
00:49:58
547 SANTUNE Didier 550 V1
546
00:50:00
548 MACUA FRANCK 536 V1
547
00:50:01
549 HIERSO Jonas 999 V3
548
00:50:02
550 LEFEBVRE Christian 1334 V3
549
00:50:03
551 PIERSON Helene 1097 V1
550
00:50:04
552 MINAIRE Patrick 944 V1
551
00:50:06
553 CLOISEAU Pierre 259 SE
552
00:50:06
554 SLAMNIA Farid 450 SE
553
00:50:06
555 CLASTRES Philippe 986 V2
554
00:50:06
556 MARCHAL Simon 376 SE
555
00:50:06
557 MALGOUYRES Laure 1012 SE
556
00:50:07
558 RICHARD Alain 91 V1
557
00:50:08
559 GROS-DESIRS Jonathan 321 SE
558
00:50:08
560 BENAYOUN Bernard 782 V2
559
00:50:10
561 CROSSON Thomas 793 SE
560
00:50:10
562 COLLIERE Patrice 121 SE
561
00:50:10
563 ALLARD Mathieu 560 SE
562
00:50:12
564 LAURE Frédéric 1008 SE
563
00:50:14
565 CLIMAN Paul 1204 V3
564
00:50:14
566 LASCOUMES Charlotte 927 SE
565
00:50:15
567 GROUSSON Frédéric 163 SE
566
00:50:15
568 LAFFONT Christian 848 V2
567
00:50:17
569 PLISSONNEAU Fabien 421 SE
568
00:50:17
570 AGUESSE Vincent 1120 ES
569
00:50:17
571 CHEVALLIER YANNICK 528 V1
570
00:50:17
572 BABY Wilfried 1122 SE
571
00:50:18
573 POILBLAN Claudine 1027 V1
572
00:50:21
574 POILBLAN Philippe 1028 V1
573
00:50:21
575 ROSSI Laurent 107 V1
574
00:50:23
576 BOUROT Jacques 231 SE
575
00:50:24
577 DUNAND Eric 190 V1
576
00:50:25
578 BREDON Charles 1457 V1
577
00:50:25
579 DANTI Dominique 167 V1
578
00:50:27
580 RIVIERE Jean-Pierre 756 V1
579
00:50:29
581 BOUYER Michel 791 V2
580
00:50:31
582 VOLLMER Héloïse 481 SE
581
00:50:31
583 BOUDIGNON Jessica 1453 SE
582
00:50:31
584 PESCHEUX Hervé 170 V1
583
00:50:37
585 GIGOMAS Jean 1449 V2
584
00:50:38
586 BOUTON FLORIAN 234 SE
585
00:50:39
587 GONZALEZ Cyril 97 SE
586
00:50:40
588 MIS Julien 1015 SE
587
00:50:40
589 GREGORI Daniel 319 V2
588
00:50:41
590 BAUDOUX Jean-Yves 1385 V2
589
00:50:41
591 BURBINO Christian 1436 V1
590
00:50:42
592 MANNIER Farid 1189 SE
591
00:50:42
593 PIOT Michel 1190 V2
592
00:50:42
594 MATHEVON Véronique 1208 V1
593
00:50:43
595 PEDUSSAUD Romain 1024 JU
594
00:50:45
596 DE LARRARD Alban 277 SE
595
00:50:45
597 MAUSSAC Jean Louis 502 V1
596
00:50:47
598 DESCHAMPS Matthieu 579 SE
597
00:50:50
599 GOUAULT Herve 917 SE
598
00:50:50
600 COPROS Eric 115 V1
599
00:50:51
601 VINCHES Frédéric 939 V1
600
00:50:51
602 BRELIER Loïc 1255 SE
601
00:50:53
603 DOCUS Michel 890 V2
602
00:50:56
604 BRETON Jérémy 238 SE
603
00:50:57
605 FOURMIGUE PIERRE 1191 SE
604
00:50:57
606 OBIERTI sebastien 394 SE
605
00:50:57
607 CAZABON Stephane 1078 SE
606
00:51:01
608 LAPIERE Joel 909 V1
607
00:51:02
609 PERBOST Gilles 61 SE
608
00:51:02
610 CONTE François 261 V2
609
00:51:02
611 ARIAS David 1213 SE
610
00:51:03
612 FOULQUIER Bernard 582 V1
611
00:51:04
613 COUDERC Alain 265 V1
612
00:51:05
614 RENOTTE- ABELLAN Michel 664 SE
613
00:51:05
615 THIEBAUT Jean Baptiste 618 SE
614
00:51:05
616 MARAIS Patrick 1412 V2
615
00:51:06
617 THEVENOT Eric 960 V1
616
00:51:07
618 GRUART DENIS 322 V1
617
00:51:08
619 QUIOT David 46 V1
618
00:51:09
620 ESCAICH Claude 713 V1
619
00:51:09
621 BOYE Johan 153 SE
620
00:51:09
622 ZADI Gustave 1280 SE
621
00:51:09
623 DESHAYES Eric 43 V1
622
00:51:10
624 STEFAN Gérard 454 V3
623
00:51:12
625 MAZINGUE Didier 176 V1
624
00:51:12
626 AUTELITANO Francesco 178 V1
625
00:51:12
627 LELONG Philippe 174 V2
626
00:51:12
628 HAMITI Mohamed 177 SE
627
00:51:12
629 AGUERA Alain 1146 SE
628
00:51:14
630 FERNANDEZ BROUARD Katia 295 SE
629
00:51:14
631 FOURAGE Marc 297 V1
630
00:51:14
632 BOUQUIN Jerome 230 SE
631
00:51:14
633 IVETON Lionel 1000 V1
632
00:51:16
634 DELONG Philippe 576 V1
633
00:51:17
635 HOYO Jean-Michel 778 V1
634
00:51:19
636 CALVET Laurent 1401 SE
635
00:51:19
637 LOURGANT Julie 814 SE
636
00:51:19
638 PAICHEUR Philippe 603 V1
637
00:51:20
639 FABRE Patrick 478 V1
638
00:51:21
640 FLOUCAUD Valérie 1468 SE
639
00:51:23
641 BATMALLE Jérémy 328 ES
640
00:51:23
642 VERDIER Jean- Louis 928 V3
641
00:51:26
643 BOUNIOLS Gilbert 665 V2
642
00:51:26
644 GUERIN Lionel 1234 V1
643
00:51:27
645 PORTES Frédéric 607 SE
644
00:51:27
646 LAVOCAT Michel 132 V3
645
00:51:27
647 BALAZUC Robert 211 V2
646
00:51:28
648 BERNON Damien 784 SE
647
00:51:29
649 LABROUSSE Olivier 1004 SE
648
00:51:29
650 ORTIC Laurent 1383 V1
649
00:51:30
651 CHAMPAGNAC Pierre 570 V3
650
00:51:34
652 FONTES Olivier 1050 SE
651
00:51:36
653 LE GOFF Hervé 356 V1
652
00:51:37
654 CORBARIEU Alain 945 V3
653
00:51:37
655 CHELBAB Rebia 947 V1
654
00:51:39
656 COUMES Christian 491 V2
655
00:51:40
657 LABAUME Philippe 1207 V1
656
00:51:40
658 DAVID Cédric 274 SE
657
00:51:40
659 CONDE José 736 V2
658
00:51:41
660 ORTEGA Sylvain 398 JU
659
00:51:42
661 CAZZOLA Eric 154 V1
660
00:51:43
662 PAUNA OLIVIER 755 SE
661
00:51:43
663 BREUZIN Thomas 983 SE
662
00:51:44
664 PRE Mickael 1320 SE
663
00:51:46
665 CALVET SYLVAIN 22 SE
664
00:51:47
666 TALINA GEORGES 460 V1
665
00:51:49
667 PARIS SEBASTIEN 404 SE
666
00:51:51
668 PARIS GUILLAUME 403 SE
667
00:51:51
669 MORISSEAU Gildas 94 V2
668
00:51:52
670 MONI Stéphane 1266 SE
669
00:51:53
671 CAZALS Jean-Pierre 1306 V2
670
00:51:54
672 OLIVAN Aurelien 971 V2
671
00:51:54
673 CHAUVET Jean Christophe 64 SE
672
00:51:55
674 BOS PIERRE 225 V1
673
00:51:55
675 JOURDAIN Didier 1248 V2
674
00:51:56
676 VIVES Martine 974 V3
675
00:51:56
677 SEGUY Christophe 162 V1
676
00:51:56
678 JOSSE Frédérik 336 SE
677
00:51:56
679 BEAUMEL Thierry 1117 SE
678
00:51:57
680 CHAUVET Francois 253 V1
679
00:51:58
681 GHIANI Christophe 309 V1
680
00:51:58
682 BESSIERES Michel 707 V2
681
00:52:01
683 VIGNAL Eric 918 SE
682
00:52:01
684 LUBLINSKI Alf-Erko 1215 SE
683
00:52:01
685 RENIER Noémie 1179 SE
684
00:52:02
686 CHEBBAH Anissa 1156 ES
685
00:52:05
687 MORIN Patrice 1088 V2
686
00:52:08
688 VASSEUR Frédéric 133 V1
687
00:52:10
689 HELIAS NGUYEN Martine 767 V1
688
00:52:11
690 BUSQUETS Jean-Louis 556 V2
689
00:52:12
691 LESAY Marie Pierre 365 V1
690
00:52:12
692 DE COMBAUD Bérengère 559 V1
691
00:52:13
693 BONNEAULT Bergamote 224 SE
692
00:52:15
694 GUTTIEREZ Olivier 803 SE
693
00:52:15
695 BOULADOU Jean Louis 227 V1
694
00:52:17
696 ALOISI Stéphane 1152 V1
695
00:52:17
697 ALIDOR Alexandre 196 SE
696
00:52:18
698 CONTE Jean-Michel 1356 V1
697
00:52:18
699 LAPEYRE Michel 347 V1
698
00:52:18
700 FORTIO VIEIRA Antonio José 1463 SE
699
00:52:20
701 ROBBEN Daniël 434 SE
700
00:52:20
702 ZAMUNER Chantal 149 V1
701
00:52:21
703 AUDEBERT Dominique 981 V1
702
00:52:22
704 PAYTRA Patrice 1135 SE
703
00:52:22
705 GUILLAMET Christophe 1397 SE
704
00:52:22
706 RAUCH DE ROBERTY Sylvain 430 SE
705
00:52:23
707 PLUME Eddy 15 V1
706
00:52:24
708 GHILAIN Laurent 679 V1
707
00:52:24
709 MALBREIL Lydie 933 V2
708
00:52:27
710 GAROPPO Gilles 83 V2
709
00:52:27
711 PEYRAT Pascal 418 V1
710
00:52:28
712 SARDA Michel 479 V2
711
00:52:29
713 DROUAULD Frédéric 1094 SE
712
00:52:29
714 DABADIE Jacques 572 V1
713
00:52:30
715 CABRIDENS Nicolas 103 SE
714
00:52:30
716 DELMUR Thierry 1212 V1
715
00:52:30
717 DALENQ Jean 573 V1
716
00:52:30
718 DIDIER Gilles 554 V2
717
00:52:32
719 FAYAD Jean 651 V2
718
00:52:33
720 LARROUQUERE Stéphane 349 SE
719
00:52:34
721 PIOT Sébastien 1159 SE
720
00:52:36
722 ROSSINI Cedric 639 SE
721
00:52:37
723 SAFON Nicolas 750 SE
722
00:52:37
724 MEUEL BIDAUX Ludovic 144 V2
723
00:52:39
725 SIMON Jean-Christophe 1345 V1
724
00:52:39
726 ARTHENAY Patrick 204 V1
725
00:52:41
727 ANDRES Pascale 1075 V1
726
00:52:42
728 MARILLER Roxane 1441 ES
727
00:52:44
729 LEFTUS Bethany 1419 SE
728
00:52:44
730 AMEZIANE Thierry 781 V1
729
00:52:46
731 ORTEGA Jean Marc 397 V1
730
00:52:46
732 NAVARRO Nathalie 1109 V1
731
00:52:47
733 RAFILIBERA Lanto 768 SE
732
00:52:47
734 MOREAU Vincent 601 JU
733
00:52:48
735 MASSAT Jérôme 1313 SE
734
00:52:50
736 LAURENT Christophe 719 V1
735
00:52:51
737 CORDIER Daniel 712 V2
736
00:52:52
738 RUL Vincent 862 SE
737
00:52:54
739 LACAZE France 1471 V2
738
00:52:54
740 LUCIEN Hélène 690 SE
739
00:52:55
741 AMARGIER REMI 199 SE
740
00:52:56
742 LAFITTE Michel 662 V2
741
00:52:57
743 LABBE Xavier 1344 SE
742
00:52:58
744 FIELDS Malk 1391 SE
743
00:52:58
745 DUSSOUET Marc 993 V1
744
00:53:00
746 BLAIGNAN Jean 948 V3
745
00:53:00
747 COUSTAN Louis 1319 V2
746
00:53:03
748 GAZAGNE Christophe 1273 V1
747
00:53:04
749 DARAUT Gisèle 70 V1
748
00:53:05
750 BARAJAS Benoit 215 SE
749
00:53:05
751 ROUGE Laurent 863 SE
750
00:53:06
752 JOUANNE Fabien 904 SE
751
00:53:07
753 TISSIER Sylvain 959 SE
752
00:53:10
754 MONFRAIX Gilles 1458 V3
753
00:53:10
755 CAPDUPUY Jean-Guy 792 V1
754
00:53:13
756 MORASSIN Jérôme 1293 SE
755
00:53:15
757 MULE Thierry 1372 V1
756
00:53:15
758 CATALA Alexandre 1389 SE
757
00:53:15
759 HAÏT Alain 327 V1
758
00:53:18
760 SEGUELA Jerome 21 SE
759
00:53:19
761 CONTI Laurent 988 SE
760
00:53:20
762 FASOLATO Guy 1434 V2
761
00:53:21
763 VOSSAERT OLIVIER 951 V1
762
00:53:21
764 OSTAD Mansour 1263 V2
763
00:53:22
765 TUMMAN Fiona 1475 V4
764
00:53:23
766 CARPIS Franck 867 V1
765
00:53:25
767 CECCHINI Guy 655 V2
766
00:53:27
768 BRETOU Claude 869 V2
767
00:53:30
769 BLAISE Guy 1063 SE
768
00:53:31
770 JONES DAVID 335 SE
769
00:53:37
771 ESPINOSA DANIEL 1198 V3
770
00:53:38
772 FREYS SIMON 1478 SE
771
00:53:42
773 DUVAL Béatrice 1176 V2
772
00:53:43
774 BERNARD Philippe 752 V1
773
00:53:43
775 BRIEZ Julien 80 SE
774
00:53:43
776 CROS Gilles 1084 V1
775
00:53:44
777 DURAND Christine 693 V1
776
00:53:46
778 BAILS Bruno 210 V1
777
00:53:46
779 VAURS Patrick 1057 V1
778
00:53:48
780 SERY Marc 1111 V1
779
00:53:48
781 GATEFIN Eric 699 V1
780
00:53:50
782 CASSAGNE Benjamin 1329 SE
781
00:53:50
783 SAINT-JEAN Pierre 666 V2
782
00:53:52
784 LOMBARDO Patrick 514 V1
783
00:53:52
785 MANUEL Gérard 857 V2
784
00:53:53
786 LINTANFF FRANCOIS 366 SE
785
00:53:55
787 GLAYZES Benoit 1086 V1
786
00:53:56
788 ETCHEPARE Benoit 484 V1
787
00:53:57
789 ARNAUD XAVIER 980 V1
788
00:53:57
790 NEVEU David 1214 SE
789
00:54:00
791 LATAPIE Jean Philippe 350 SE
790
00:54:00
792 ASSIE Nathalie 561 SE
791
00:54:01
793 CHAUVET Jean Christophe 254 SE
792
00:54:01
794 COUDARD Claire 893 V1
793
00:54:01
795 BALDUCCHI HERVE 212 V1
794
00:54:02
796 DERRAMOND LOIC 283 SE
795
00:54:02
797 PUGET Christophe 652 SE
796
00:54:06
798 VERGNET Roger 1040 V3
797
00:54:08
799 FRANCO Christine 1076 V2
798
00:54:09
800 DE BORTOLI Sylvie 1064 V1
799
00:54:11
801 BERTRAND Patricia 934 V2
800
00:54:12
802 RAVAINE Jacques 504 V3
801
00:54:12
803 ALINAT Cyril 198 SE
802
00:54:13
804 CORRE Robert 1393 V2
803
00:54:15
805 SIMONNET THIBAUT 449 SE
804
00:54:15
806 AHMED Magali 1278 SE
805
00:54:16
807 DUBANT FREDERIC 992 V1
806
00:54:16
808 JOSSO Karine 557 V1
807
00:54:17
809 GUERRIOT Philippe 96 V1
808
00:54:18
810 COLL ISABELLE 1091 SE
809
00:54:19
811 VAIR PLOVA Florian 1480 SE
810
00:54:19
812 TOURNEUX André 936 V2
811
00:54:21
813 TOURNIER Jérome 1186 V1
812
00:54:22
814 REGAZZONI Marc 865 V1
813
00:54:23
815 BERNIER Jean-Pierre 861 V2
814
00:54:23
816 BERGER Roland 220 V2
815
00:54:24
817 LEMAIRE LAURENT 364 SE
816
00:54:24
818 LE METAYER YVES 357 V1
817
00:54:25
819 PELLETIER Anne 1239 SE
818
00:54:25
820 ALRAN André 920 V1
819
00:54:25
821 SIRACH Marina 1357 SE
820
00:54:26
822 CAPERAN Richard 1394 SE
821
00:54:26
823 LAGRAULET David 1271 SE
822
00:54:27
824 BONAL Patrice 1183 SE
823
00:54:28
825 ANDREU Jean-Pierre 1409 V2
824
00:54:28
826 MOULY Eric 968 SE
825
00:54:31
827 MOULY Florence 967 SE
826
00:54:31
828 MALE MARIE ANDREE 375 V3
827
00:54:33
829 BILOIS Henri 1371 V2
828
00:54:34
830 MASLARD Christian 1014 SE
829
00:54:34
831 SOUMAGNAS Patrick 616 V1
830
00:54:35
832 KLOTZ Virginie 663 V1
831
00:54:37
833 DOUNA Georges 743 V3
832
00:54:38
834 THUAULT Pascal 742 V2
833
00:54:38
835 RODRIGUES Philippe 436 V2
834
00:54:38
836 TOMAS Jean-Michel 843 SE
835
00:54:39
837 DEPETRIS ETIENNE 282 V2
836
00:54:40
838 TLEMSANI Mohamed 668 V4
837
00:54:40
839 RODRIGUEZ Sophie 1338 SE
838
00:54:40
840 GAYRAUD Danielle 973 V2
839
00:54:41
841 FERRER Bernard 1317 SE
840
00:54:41
842 DEPETRIS BENOIT 281 ES
841
00:54:42
843 MARCHAND Nicolas 1245 V1
842
00:54:44
844 LAURET ALBERT 352 V2
843
00:54:44
845 BOUSSION Jean-Michel 1240 V2
844
00:54:44
846 PAYET Gérald 1079 SE
845
00:54:45
847 PINEL Patrice 1448 V1
846
00:54:46
848 PAGES andre 399 V2
847
00:54:46
849 PETRIER Jean-Luc 1225 V2
848
00:54:48
850 BOLORINOS Pierre 650 V2
849
00:54:50
851 MOREAU Dominique 600 V2
850
00:54:51
852 BINOT PATRICK 1095 V2
851
00:54:51
853 LATCHURIE Fabrice 872 SE
852
00:54:52
854 PAILLAS Karin 1429 V1
853
00:54:53
855 GONGORA Enrique 39 SE
854
00:54:55
856 JUSTE Boris 1061 SE
855
00:54:55
857 COUTAUD Bernard 1341 V2
856
00:54:56
858 SARTOR Eric 721 SE
857
00:54:57
859 LEVY Claude 1360 V2
858
00:54:57
860 TROUCHE Anne 471 SE
859
00:54:58
861 CARDAILLAC Claude 116 V1
860
00:54:59
862 LE FLOCH MEUNIER Arthur 125 CA
861
00:55:00
863 ARATA Gisèle 202 V2
862
00:55:00
864 LOMBARDI Stéphane 644 SE
863
00:55:01
865 CASTÉRAN Philippe 568 V1
864
00:55:02
866 BOUCAULT anne 789 SE
865
00:55:05
867 BIARC Jean 1309 V1
866
00:55:06
868 PETIT Frederic 823 SE
867
00:55:06
869 BAGNERIS Hugo 209 JU
868
00:55:07
870 MATTON Sébastien 820 SE
869
00:55:10
871 GARCIA Eric 62 SE
870
00:55:14
872 ABBADIE Philippe 629 V1
871
00:55:17
873 DUBOIS Alain 764 V1
872
00:55:18
874 DEVEAUX Eric 41 V2
873
00:55:19
875 DREZEN Patrick 285 SE
874
00:55:21
876 PEYROTTES Christian 637 V1
875
00:55:22
877 PANTILLON Florian 1477 SE
876
00:55:23
878 DURAND Pascal 292 V1
877
00:55:23
879 FERRARI Jacky 779 SE
878
00:55:26
880 DENEUX Florian 891 SE
879
00:55:27
881 PAGNAC Rémy 1195 SE
880
00:55:28
882 AUGUSSEAU YACS 525 V3
881
00:55:30
883 VERNIOL Pierre 524 V2
882
00:55:30
884 BARDOU Eric 515 V1
883
00:55:31
885 CAPGRAS Marie 558 SE
884
00:55:31
886 CORBARIEU Nicolas 263 SE
885
00:55:33
887 PALOT JACQUES 970 V3
886
00:55:34
888 GUIRARDEL Vincent 584 SE
887
00:55:34
889 BINET Gilbert 940 V2
888
00:55:35
890 FROMENTIN Brigitte 949 V1
889
00:55:35
891 POITEL MAXIME 422 ES
890
00:55:36
892 OBERON Florent 1408 SE
891
00:55:38
893 ROCHET Juliette 1138 SE
892
00:55:39
894 DRUT Bastien 1126 SE
893
00:55:39
895 MINER Jan Pèir 1133 V3
894
00:55:40
896 MADON Thierry 1041 SE
895
00:55:40
897 RAMIO Julien 156 SE
896
00:55:45
898 JUAN Pascale 1227 V1
897
00:55:48
899 VIGUE Romain 1404 ES
898
00:55:50
900 DUFOUR Michele 1051 V2
899
00:55:51
901 DUPLAN Jerome 1052 SE
900
00:55:51
902 BONAL Lucie 1184 SE
901
00:55:53
903 KESTENS Celine 1343 SE
902
00:55:54
904 RIDEAU Jean Pierre 32 V1
903
00:56:00
905 DOUARCHE Jean Claude 71 V2
904
00:56:00
906 RUFFAT Daniel 18 V3
905
00:56:00
907 PORTAL Jacques 423 V2
906
00:56:01
908 CARA Maxime 727 CA
907
00:56:02
909 MOHARA Karim 1405 V1
908
00:56:02
910 VERGES Fabienne 829 V1
909
00:56:02
911 VIEULES Corinne 647 V1
910
00:56:03
912 BILOTTA Jean Francois 982 V1
911
00:56:05
913 MARTINEZ Nathalie 818 V1
912
00:56:08
914 JEAN Caroline 333 SE
913
00:56:08
915 FRICOU Pascale 299 SE
914
00:56:08
916 FILIPINI Daniel 477 V3
915
00:56:08
917 SCATTOLIN Patrice 443 V2
916
00:56:09
918 ARNAL Philippe 963 V1
917
00:56:10
919 COPPEE Marc 1283 V2
918
00:56:10
920 CLUZEL Philippe 1327 V1
919
00:56:10
921 PECQUET Teddy 412 JU
920
00:56:11
922 CLUZEL Anne 987 V1
921
00:56:11
923 ARNAL Sebastien 961 SE
922
00:56:11
924 JULIA Christophe 1043 V1
923
00:56:13
925 ROUQUETTE Geneviève 513 V2
924
00:56:14
926 ALLEMANE Marie 1447 SE
925
00:56:14
927 PUHARRE Nicolas 878 SE
926
00:56:15
928 SINSON Laurence 1386 V1
927
00:56:16
929 BONNEFOUS Hervé 787 SE
928
00:56:18
930 LANTENET Franc 808 V1
929
00:56:18
931 PERNET Pascal 704 V2
930
00:56:18
932 PECHALRIEU Robert 1363 V2
931
00:56:19
933 COUDARD Bertrand 894 V1
932
00:56:20
934 PETRUS Sophie 417 V1
933
00:56:21
935 MERAT Romain 599 SE
934
00:56:22
936 LAFOND Stéphanie 588 SE
935
00:56:22
937 RAYNAL Elodie 431 SE
936
00:56:22
938 OLIVA didier 1020 SE
937
00:56:24
939 PELISSIER Sophie 1110 SE
938
00:56:24
940 ARNAUD Martial 1121 V3
939
00:56:30
941 PEDROSA Claude 12 V2
940
00:56:33
942 MARCHAND Andre 595 V2
941
00:56:34
943 DE LEGLISE Vincent 278 SE
942
00:56:36
944 TOURNIER Geoffroy 1037 SE
943
00:56:37
945 PROMELLE Hervé 740 V2
944
00:56:39
946 SANS Christian 1260 V1
945
00:56:39
947 BOUSSAGUET Véronique 741 V1
946
00:56:39
948 LOUIS STANISLAS JEAN-MARC 591 V1
947
00:56:40
949 RONLE Christelle 1312 V1
948
00:56:42
950 DUPUIS Michel 19 V3
949
00:56:43
951 LAMOULIE Eric 345 SE
950
00:56:44
952 DRUILHET Frédéric 286 SE
951
00:56:45
953 DUBERTRAND Fabien 551 SE
952
00:56:45
954 DAMES Marie 1125 SE
953
00:56:46
955 LOUSTALOT Marc 1171 V1
954
00:56:46
956 BALANCA Jean-Paul 1083 V1
955
00:56:46
957 SAINT-BLANCAT Serge 1236 V2
956
00:56:46
958 REBER Christian 1145 V1
957
00:56:50
959 GAGNEUX Isabelle 956 V1
958
00:56:52
960 SYLVESTRE BARON Perrine 1201 SE
959
00:56:53
961 PEDUSSAUD Alain 906 V2
960
00:56:53
962 PORTES Jean Marc 608 V2
961
00:56:54
963 JACQUEMIN Fanny 1400 ES
962
00:56:55
964 MARTIN Jean-François 1114 V1
963
00:56:55
965 MONTEIL Joelle 930 V2
964
00:56:56
966 BESOMBES Gerard 1465 V3
965
00:56:58
967 ALVES Dominique 74 SE
966
00:56:58
968 CORNILLE SOLENE 264 SE
967
00:56:58
969 DAGRAS Sabine 271 SE
968
00:56:59
970 BLAQUIERES Francis 772 V2
969
00:57:02
971 BOUCHEZ Jean-Michel 1450 V1
970
00:57:03
972 LOUP Henri 1279 SE
971
00:57:06
973 VERGUES Benoit 180 SE
972
00:57:07
974 CHEBELIM Thierry 1423 SE
973
00:57:09
975 GUILBAUD Dominique 324 V1
974
00:57:09
976 BRESEGHELLO Colette 236 V2
975
00:57:12
977 FUENTES MARTINE 300 V2
976
00:57:12
978 LACROIX Sébastien 1006 SE
977
00:57:12
979 DELRIEU Jean Louis 280 V2
978
00:57:12
980 LUIZ Benjamin 1046 V2
979
00:57:13
981 JUAN MARTINE 338 V3
980
00:57:14
982 RIVIERE Hélène 641 V1
981
00:57:15
983 PAILHET Rosy 87 V1
982
00:57:15
984 BIVEN Brigitte 898 V2
983
00:57:15
985 ROUGE Emmanuel 827 SE
984
00:57:19
986 ARTERO Bernard 1426 V2
985
00:57:22
987 GRANGES Philippe 1256 V2
986
00:57:23
988 IBANEZ Lionel 805 SE
987
00:57:24
989 GOY Patrick 1299 V2
988
00:57:26
990 CWIKLINSKI Dominique 1346 V1
989
00:57:27
991 MORIN Stéphanie 1017 SE
990
00:57:28
992 TOLLERON Karine 1102 SE
991
00:57:32
993 ROUX Bernard 702 V3
992
00:57:32
994 PECQUET Karine 411 V1
993
00:57:33
995 BERINGUIER Jack 489 SE
994
00:57:37
996 DESPLAS Hélène 854 ES
995
00:57:39
997 DUBREUIL Philippe 1276 V3
996
00:57:40
998 GONTRAN Thierry 871 V1
997
00:57:42
999 SALMON Loïc 482 SE
998
00:57:44
1000 ASLOUNE Abdelhakim 483 SE
999
00:57:44
1001 NEYMOND Bastien 1018 SE
1000
00:57:45
1002 MARTINAND-LURIN Christine 1108 SE
1001
00:57:45
1003 MARTINAND-LURIN Laurent 1107 SE
1002
00:57:46
1004 PATENET Olivier 1238 SE
1003
00:57:49
1005 AGUILA Christophe 977 V1
1004
00:57:50
1006 CHATELLARD Marie Pierre 252 V1
1005
00:57:51
1007 LAOUAT Carine 1333 SE
1006
00:57:54
1008 HOUHAMDI DRISS 804 SE
1007
00:57:55
1009 SERET Yan 38 SE
1008
00:57:56
1010 MORA David 645 V1
1009
00:57:56
1011 LAURENS Josy 1316 V2
1010
00:57:56
1012 GINESTE René 700 V4
1011
00:58:00
1013 VANNIER Christophe 839 SE
1012
00:58:03
1014 OBRY Philippe 395 V2
1013
00:58:08
1015 SCEAUX Gyslaine 444 V1
1014
00:58:08
1016 BOUCHAUD SYLVAIN 1492 SE
1015
00:58:09
1017 SPERTINO SOPHIE 1491 SE
1016
00:58:10
1018 OURLIAC Maxime 31 CA
1017
00:58:12
1019 LANCIAUX Rémi 187 V1
1018
00:58:13
1020 DERBIKH MALIKA 186 V1
1019
00:58:13
1021 DE PIERREPONT Romain 508 V2
1020
00:58:14
1022 CARA Laurent 726 V1
1021
00:58:14
1023 ISUS François 724 V1
1022
00:58:14
1024 CHAMPENOIS Pascal 251 V1
1023
00:58:16
1025 LE POTTIER Stephane 359 SE
1024
00:58:16
1026 LE POTTIER Estelle 358 SE
1025
00:58:16
1027 DUCLOS Dominique 916 V2
1026
00:58:18
1028 SEVERAC Claire 448 SE
1027
00:58:21
1029 CLAUDEL Bernard 1392 V2
1028
00:58:22
1030 DAYDE Jean Michel 157 V1
1029
00:58:22
1031 DESIRE Patrick 113 V2
1030
00:58:23
1032 VIVES Michel 975 V3
1031
00:58:24
1033 HTTAIS Marlene 1073 V2
1032
00:58:25
1034 LANGOYO ROGER 346 V2
1033
00:58:27
1035 HOULETTE Anne 1071 V2
1034
00:58:28
1036 CHANTELAUZE Pierre Michel 164 V1
1035
00:58:32
1037 COMMENGE Cathye 143 V2
1036
00:58:36
1038 BARBASTE Yannick 216 SE
1037
00:58:36
1039 SANCHEZ Christophe 441 V1
1038
00:58:37
1040 VILLIGER Gerard 701 V2
1039
00:58:37
1041 CHRISTEN Tamara 1253 SE
1040
00:58:38
1042 GONZALEZ lucille 800 SE
1041
00:58:39
1043 MOULIN Emmanuel 821 SE
1042
00:58:40
1044 ILLAC Daniel 1162 V2
1043
00:58:40
1045 SYLVESTRE Vincent 104 SE
1044
00:58:40
1046 BERTHIAU Christophe 899 V2
1045
00:58:40
1047 SEVERAC Michel 122 V2
1046
00:58:41
1048 HALLIER LYDIE 952 V1
1047
00:58:44
1049 MOISE Gilbert 81 V2
1048
00:58:44
1050 GIFFARD Michel 1340 V2
1049
00:58:45
1051 LECCA Philippe 590 V2
1050
00:58:45
1052 LAURE Michel 773 V2
1051
00:58:46
1053 MEILHAN Alain 1411 V2
1052
00:58:49
1054 PERREL Michel 966 SE
1053
00:58:50
1055 THOMAS Vincent 619 SE
1054
00:58:52
1056 THOREL SYLVIE 465 V1
1055
00:58:53
1057 LOPEZ Emmanuel 370 SE
1056
00:58:53
1058 PALLUAULT Jérome 400 SE
1057
00:58:54
1059 GAUCI Thierry 303 V1
1058
00:58:54
1060 ANGLADE ALAIN 201 V2
1059
00:58:56
1061 CIMINATO Georges 537 V2
1060
00:58:58
1062 FIGUET Marc 541 V2
1061
00:59:00
1063 ZANIBELLATO Fabien 774 SE
1062
00:59:01
1064 OUAMELY Jérémy 145 SE
1063
00:59:01
1065 VERGES Christophe 828 V1
1064
00:59:03
1066 DELACROIX Lionel 1229 ES
1065
00:59:03
1067 DELACROIX Thierry 1230 V2
1066
00:59:03
1068 DELACROIX Rémi 1228 SE
1067
00:59:03
1069 PAQUETTE Serge 1290 SE
1068
00:59:04
1070 MARTINEZ Georges 1315 V2
1069
00:59:06
1071 ALLIAS Jean-Pierre 868 V2
1070
00:59:07
1072 SIRACH Laetitia 1358 SE
1071
00:59:12
1073 MOUTET Maxence 79 ES
1072
00:59:13
1074 SAINSAUVE BRUSTEL Genevieve 958 V1
1073
00:59:14
1075 ANTOINE Renaud 1326 SE
1074
00:59:15
1076 SCLABAS Sylvie 445 V1
1075
00:59:17
1077 DUCARROUGE Eric 287 V2
1076
00:59:17
1078 LADOUCETTE Valérie 636 SE
1077
00:59:19
1079 RIALLAND Thomas 433 SE
1078
00:59:20
1080 ARNAL CHRISTINE 964 V1
1079
00:59:22
1081 SERVA Laurence 1090 V1
1080
00:59:22
1082 FOURCASSIER Pascal 674 V1
1081
00:59:23
1083 CENAC Vincent 248 SE
1082
00:59:29
1084 BRESEGHELLO Nicolas 237 SE
1083
00:59:38
1085 BRACCONI Catherine 1349 V1
1084
00:59:39
1086 BLANCHARD Didier 1339 V1
1085
00:59:41
1087 GINESTE Tony 311 SE
1086
00:59:43
1088 ABRAMOVSKY Christophe 1479 V1
1087
00:59:45
1089 LEMAIRE Raphael 776 SE
1088
00:59:58
1090 PRIETO Julien 426 SE
1089
00:59:59
1091 COSTE jean claude 571 V1
1090
01:00:00
1092 ARATA Marine 57 SE
1091
01:00:00
1093 LYNCH Michelle 815 SE
1092
01:00:02
1094 MAURY Philippe 1250 SE
1093
01:00:03
1095 DUFFORT stephanie 288 SE
1094
01:00:05
1096 CAMPOS Guillaume 45 V1
1095
01:00:05
1097 SALVIN Michel 921 V3
1096
01:00:09
1098 GUERIN Huguette 100 V2
1097
01:00:12
1099 PARENT Sylvie 402 V1
1098
01:00:14
1100 CERISIER Nathalie 1366 V1
1099
01:00:15
1101 PECHALRIEU Catherine 1044 V1
1100
01:00:15
1102 CAZALET Gilles 27 V3
1101
01:00:15
1103 BANCAREL Eric 214 SE
1102
01:00:16
1104 GUEGUEN Florence 858 V1
1103
01:00:16
1105 NICOLO Serge 392 SE
1104
01:00:16
1106 ABESSY Christian 748 V3
1105
01:00:17
1107 LECOQ Aline 69 V1
1106
01:00:22
1108 CLARIMON Olivier 907 V1
1107
01:00:23
1109 CHEZE Guillaume 908 SE
1108
01:00:24
1110 MAUREL Sabine 870 SE
1109
01:00:25
1111 MARNAT Antony 883 SE
1110
01:00:27
1112 CHAPPERT RIVIERE Christine 1070 V1
1111
01:00:29
1113 AUTRÉAUX Olivier 206 SE
1112
01:00:30
1114 SALAÜN Sonia 1030 V1
1113
01:00:30
1115 SMITH Olivier 1158 V1
1114
01:00:31
1116 FISSOUNE Frédéric 111 V1
1115
01:00:31
1117 LAGARDE Jean Marie 497 V2
1116
01:00:38
1118 VOSSAERT Kathy 950 V1
1117
01:00:40
1119 BESSIERES Isabelle 105 SE
1118
01:00:42
1120 MARQUE Thierry 730 V1
1119
01:00:43
1121 RAMADIER Gerard 1233 V1
1120
01:00:44
1122 MONFRAIX Maryse 1459 V2
1121
01:00:45
1123 MAURY Rosy 688 V2
1122
01:00:45
1124 SOARES Pascal 517 SE
1123
01:00:45
1125 BENAZZOUZ Brigitte 689 V2
1124
01:00:45
1126 SOARES Veronique 518 SE
1125
01:00:46
1127 LE BAIL Jean Pierre 86 V1
1126
01:00:47
1128 HELMBOLD Catherine 758 V1
1127
01:00:48
1129 FOURCADE Emmanuelle 733 V1
1128
01:00:48
1130 ACHOURI Jacques 1466 V1
1129
01:00:53
1131 VAUGHAN Thomas 676 V1
1130
01:00:55
1132 MERCIER Pierre 1352 SE
1131
01:00:57
1133 LOUSTALOT Lydie 1170 V1
1132
01:00:57
1134 GERARDIN Michel 505 V2
1133
01:00:59
1135 STEFANELLI Nathalie 1294 V1
1134
01:01:04
1136 GAVARRET Benoit 1489 SE
1135
01:01:04
1137 SOPENA MERRYL 1032 SE
1136
01:01:04
1138 FLORIAN Huguette 847 V2
1137
01:01:06
1139 DEPRET Frederic 661 V1
1138
01:01:07
1140 MOUSSARD Gaëlle 696 SE
1139
01:01:09
1141 MOUSSARD Cyril 910 SE
1140
01:01:09
1142 MOHARA Karim 881 V1
1141
01:01:09
1143 MUNIER William 822 V1
1142
01:01:10
1144 VEZINHET ISABELLE 624 V1
1143
01:01:12
1145 TORREBADELL JEAN MARC 620 V1
1144
01:01:12
1146 PANICCO Marie 511 SE
1145
01:01:13
1147 VAZZOLER Agnès 510 SE
1146
01:01:13
1148 BERAIL Jean 1454 V3
1147
01:01:13
1149 GUIONNET RUSCASSIE Marie 802 SE
1148
01:01:16
1150 LACOSTE JEAN-PHILIPPE 1005 V1
1149
01:01:18
1151 COUSTEL Véronique 989 V1
1150
01:01:20
1152 CALDÉRINI Sébastien 244 SE
1151
01:01:22
1153 BERTHELOT Pierre 1417 SE
1152
01:01:23
1154 BOSSEBOEUF Arnaud 882 SE
1153
01:01:24
1155 CANTO Luis 494 V1
1154
01:01:27
1156 ROUSSEL Clement 520 SE
1155
01:01:27
1157 JUSKIEWENSKI Pierre-Georges 340 V1
1156
01:01:27
1158 MASBOU Sylvie 1370 V1
1157
01:01:30
1159 FAUCONNIER BERNARD 738 V2
1158
01:01:33
1160 DURON Patricia 293 V1
1159
01:01:33
1161 PICHON Paul 1421 SE
1160
01:01:34
1162 KRUKOFF Jean Luc 58 V1
1161
01:01:35
1163 LEGRAND BRUNO 59 V2
1162
01:01:35
1164 GOBIER Christine 315 SE
1163
01:01:37
1165 MARTIN Sylvie 938 V1
1164
01:01:39
1166 MARTIN Daniel 937 V1
1165
01:01:39
1167 CASELLES Aurelien 915 JU
1166
01:01:40
1168 MARTINEZ Benjamin 1087 SE
1167
01:01:44
1169 AMIOT Marie 20 SE
1168
01:01:44
1170 ROULLARD Virginie 1416 SE
1169
01:01:46
1171 ENJALBAL Sébastien 1289 SE
1170
01:01:46
1172 SOUBRE Laurent 452 SE
1171
01:01:47
1173 FONTANILLES Nelly 969 SE
1172
01:01:48
1174 JOUANNET Josselin 337 SE
1173
01:01:50
1175 CAILLOT Noémie 243 SE
1174
01:01:56
1176 CAILLOT Henri 242 V2
1175
01:01:56
1177 GUILLON Anthony 998 SE
1176
01:01:56
1178 DJAOUD Didier 1262 V1
1177
01:01:58
1179 CASELLES Adrien 914 JU
1178
01:01:59
1180 GUILLON Valérie 1300 SE
1179
01:01:59
1181 GAROPPO Carine 82 V1
1180
01:02:00
1182 GROSS Isabelle 715 SE
1181
01:02:00
1183 FRESSANGE Gerard 1342 V3
1182
01:02:11
1184 LAUZERAL Eric 355 V1
1183
01:02:11
1185 BERAIL Pierre 562 V3
1184
01:02:11
1186 POMERY Laurent 905 V1
1185
01:02:12
1187 MUNOR Véronique 1324 V2
1186
01:02:12
1188 TINTAR Doris 134 SE
1187
01:02:15
1189 BINCOLETTO Andre 10 V3
1188
01:02:15
1190 PEYRAFITTE Julie Anne 605 SE
1189
01:02:16
1191 RABOISSON Jacques 428 V2
1190
01:02:19
1192 DIDIER Stéphane 135 V1
1191
01:02:20
1193 MIRANDE Thierry 384 V1
1192
01:02:21
1194 MENVIELLE Geneviève 68 V2
1193
01:02:25
1195 LEFRANC Eric 362 SE
1194
01:02:27
1196 VIGNAUX sandrine 473 V1
1195
01:02:27
1197 MENADIER Marie 1347 SE
1196
01:02:27
1198 FILLATRE aurelie 798 SE
1197
01:02:28
1199 SAINTE LIVRADE Jean Louis 744 V3
1198
01:02:31
1200 MEUNIER Pascal 166 SE
1199
01:02:32
1201 DEVILLE JEAN MARC 523 V1
1200
01:02:36
1202 POPOVA Suihana 1422 SE
1201
01:02:36
1203 LEGORRE bernard 1010 V2
1202
01:02:39
1204 JOSSE Marie Hélène 1129 SE
1203
01:02:42
1205 HAAG Bernard 717 V1
1204
01:02:42
1206 SAVOYE Brigitte 78 V1
1205
01:02:44
1207 DOMMAIN Maya 990 SE
1206
01:02:45
1208 PFLIEGER Michel 519 V3
1207
01:02:47
1209 MAGENDIE NATHALIE 593 SE
1208
01:02:48
1210 MAGENDIE ALAIN 592 V1
1209
01:02:48
1211 GARCIA Encarnation 1241 V1
1210
01:02:49
1212 RICARD Denis 503 V4
1211
01:02:50
1213 FEUILLOT Patricia 1318 V1
1212
01:02:51
1214 AUBOUIN Marie-Claude 1166 V2
1213
01:02:51
1215 SAINTOST Nadine 1310 V2
1214
01:02:51
1216 SURIN Nathalie 725 V1
1215
01:02:58
1217 NAJAR Jean Claude 390 V1
1216
01:03:04
1218 REGEFFE Odile 1203 V2
1217
01:03:04
1219 MAILLARD Marilyn 1011 SE
1218
01:03:05
1220 LOVE Sarah 1223 SE
1219
01:03:07
1221 MANGOLINI Pascale 1323 V1
1220
01:03:11
1222 LATAPIE Valérie 351 SE
1221
01:03:14
1223 GORSSE Jean- Pierre 775 V3
1222
01:03:19
1224 DELPUECH-SCHMIDT Chantal 577 V1
1223
01:03:19
1225 GUESDON Cyril 323 SE
1224
01:03:22
1226 PORTOLA Vincent 424 SE
1225
01:03:23
1227 MERCADIER Frederic 382 SE
1226
01:03:23
1228 MAGNAC Guillaume 1265 SE
1227
01:03:26
1229 TRUCHOT Pascal 1164 V2
1228
01:03:28
1230 GENER Céline 308 SE
1229
01:03:31
1231 FOSSAT William 735 V2
1230
01:03:32
1232 GOURY Catherine 691 V2
1231
01:03:32
1233 VALLARD Jean Pierre 623 V2
1232
01:03:32
1234 JUSKIEWENSKI Nadia 339 V1
1233
01:03:34
1235 ASSIE Muriel 117 V2
1234
01:03:36
1236 PLISZCZAK philippe 824 V1
1235
01:03:39
1237 CLOUET Romain 260 SE
1236
01:03:40
1238 PAYEN Antoine 1192 SE
1237
01:03:44
1239 LESCURE Patrick 811 V1
1238
01:03:46
1240 LIORA Goor 1274 V1
1239
01:03:51
1241 LAURET Caroline 353 ES
1240
01:03:53
1242 FIOLE Nicolas 296 SE
1241
01:03:53
1243 LABAT Pierrick 806 SE
1242
01:04:00
1244 LE FLOCH MEUNIER Béatrice 124 V1
1243
01:04:00
1245 LE FLOCH MEUNIER Jonathan 126 SE
1244
01:04:00
1246 LASSALLE BLAZQUEZ Steve 63 SE
1245
01:04:08
1247 TAGLIAFERRI solène 459 SE
1246
01:04:10
1248 MICHEL Sébastien 507 V1
1247
01:04:13
1249 CHEMINEAU Guillaume 506 SE
1248
01:04:13
1250 RESCOUSSIE Michelle 521 V2
1249
01:04:14
1251 SAUNIER Jean Pascal 850 V1
1250
01:04:17
1252 MARTIN Sarah 1115 SE
1251
01:04:18
1253 REY Thierry 1137 SE
1252
01:04:18
1254 JOUANDO Marie Emilie 1066 SE
1253
01:04:19
1255 MURAT Valerie 1330 SE
1254
01:04:26
1256 GILLEREAU Philippe 994 SE
1255
01:04:30
1257 TOUSSAINT Thierry 468 V1
1256
01:04:30
1258 BRULE Francois 241 V2
1257
01:04:38
1259 MASCARAS Christophe 819 V1
1258
01:04:41
1260 LAMANT Christophe 763 V1
1259
01:04:42
1261 SINQUIN Pascale 780 V1
1260
01:04:45
1262 NOUHAUD Grégory 1442 SE
1261
01:04:46
1263 HEURTAUX Patrick 329 V2
1262
01:04:46
1264 MARTIN Brigitte 1168 V1
1263
01:04:50
1265 GREGORY François 320 V1
1264
01:04:50
1266 CALMELS Anne Marie 152 V2
1265
01:05:06
1267 BONNEFOI Patrick 151 V2
1266
01:05:06
1268 HEUILLET Jeremy 1388 SE
1267
01:05:08
1269 GIROS Marie 314 SE
1268
01:05:09
1270 JORUS Mathilde 718 V1
1269
01:05:11
1271 HIRIART-URRUTY Jean-Baptiste 1209 V3
1270
01:05:11
1272 AUDOIRE Helene 205 V2
1271
01:05:12
1273 DOUCOURE Aquibou 1438 SE
1272
01:05:24
1274 THEVENOT Françoise 462 V1
1273
01:05:24
1275 ALILECHE MARC 197 V2
1274
01:05:24
1276 BISSELING Rob 1222 V2
1275
01:05:27
1277 LOAEC Noëlie 1267 CA
1276
01:05:28
1278 LOAEC Philippe 1268 V2
1277
01:05:31
1279 COURREGES - CLERCQ Jean- Philippe 875 SE
1278
01:05:37
1280 COURREGES - CLERCQ Corinne 873 V1
1279
01:05:37
1281 ANGLES Guylaine 29 V1
1280
01:05:38
1282 CREMONT Jocelyne 73 V3
1281
01:05:43
1283 CHRISMENT Virginie 1224 SE
1282
01:05:46
1284 ABRAHAM Philippe 193 V2
1283
01:05:55
1285 ALCALA Laurent 1432 SE
1284
01:05:56
1286 SOLER Jose 1376 V3
1285
01:05:56
1287 SOLER Pauline 1377 SE
1286
01:05:56
1288 MARNAT Anthony 1456 SE
1287
01:06:15
1289 LATRE Eric 884 V1
1288
01:06:15
1290 LACOMBE Emmanuel 886 SE
1289
01:06:15
1291 LARROQUE Patrick 885 V1
1290
01:06:16
1292 GUIRARDEL Matthieu 326 SE
1291
01:06:17
1293 GUIRARDEL BENOIT 325 SE
1292
01:06:17
1294 ILLAC Giséle 1157 V2
1293
01:06:19
1295 MORAUX Fabrice 183 SE
1294
01:06:20
1296 CHAMMAS Maryline 250 V2
1295
01:06:24
1297 SOUMILLON Valérie 617 SE
1296
01:06:36
1298 THEDIE FRANCK 461 V1
1297
01:06:48
1299 DAL CORSO Domy 1219 V1
1298
01:06:54
1300 DUCRET Christian 1218 V1
1299
01:06:54
1301 PERRET PIERRE 415 V1
1300
01:06:54
1302 PEDELOUP Chantal 413 V1
1301
01:06:55
1303 MARTINOT Caroline 1296 SE
1302
01:06:56
1304 GODIO Maryvonne 732 V2
1303
01:06:59
1305 WINDISCH TONIA 540 SE
1304
01:07:00
1306 PEBEYRE Philippe 410 SE
1305
01:07:02
1307 GUILLOT Eric 1384 V2
1306
01:07:05
1308 THIEUX André 685 V2
1307
01:07:11
1309 NICOLAS Alain 1134 V2
1308
01:07:14
1310 DEMEUSOIS Arnaud 892 SE
1309
01:07:14
1311 VERRAL Jean Christophe 496 SE
1310
01:07:27
1312 BEAUVALLET Anne 218 SE
1311
01:07:31
1313 KRASKA Caroline 1270 SE
1312
01:07:36
1314 BEAUVALLET HELENE 219 SE
1313
01:07:36
1315 MERCADAL Roger 28 V4
1314
01:07:44
1316 RAYNAUD Bénédicte 181 SE
1315
01:07:48
1317 FROGER Benjamin 182 SE
1316
01:07:49
1318 PAOLPI Nicolas 401 SE
1317
01:07:53
1319 FRAYSSE Caroline 298 SE
1318
01:07:53
1320 FRANCO Cyril 1072 SE
1319
01:08:07
1321 CABROL Daniel 1124 SE
1320
01:08:07
1322 HATTAIS Cindy 1074 SE
1321
01:08:07
1323 PÉREZ Aurore 427 V3
1322
01:08:09
1324 BELHASSEN Anthony 943 SE
1323
01:08:24
1325 MARTUCHOU Anne-Sophie 1269 SE
1324
01:08:29
1326 TOURNIER Myriam 467 V1
1325
01:08:41
1327 RUCH Vincent 1381 SE
1326
01:08:47
1328 CONVERT Marine 262 SE
1327
01:08:47
1329 PECHEUR Thierry 1277 V2
1328
01:09:08
1330 LE ROY Soizic 1009 SE
1329
01:09:09
1331 LAUR Nathalie 754 V1
1330
01:09:18
1332 MORUAN Jean 919 V2
1331
01:09:24
1333 RICHARD Aurelie 913 SE
1332
01:09:36
1334 LEAF Kristin 360 V2
1333
01:09:48
1335 CADILHAC Monique 11 V1
1334
01:10:13
1336 CADILHAC Anais 24 SE
1335
01:10:13
1337 SIDIBE Fatouma 90 V1
1336
01:10:24
1338 LUCI Michel 372 V2
1337
01:10:24
1339 BESSAGNET Pierre 643 V2
1338
01:10:25
1340 REGEFFE Maurice 1202 V2
1339
01:10:26
1341 BAU Elizabeth 903 V1
1340
01:10:30
1342 JOUANNE Jean-Louis 657 V2
1341
01:10:30
1343 PAPADOPOULOS Tiphaine 102 SE
1342
01:10:31
1344 MARCHAND Catherine 769 SE
1343
01:10:41
1345 GARRIGA Dominique 770 V1
1344
01:10:41
1346 ROUGE Marie Hélène 762 V1
1345
01:11:12
1347 ITIER Céline 488 SE
1346
01:11:17
1348 GRAU Francois 318 V2
1347
01:11:19
1349 CLAVERIE Sophie 258 SE
1348
01:11:19
1350 CHAFFOT Anne-Lise 1163 SE
1349
01:11:21
1351 MASBOU Olivier 596 V1
1350
01:11:22
1352 SERRUS Emilie 447 SE
1351
01:11:24
1353 SERRUS Audrey 446 SE
1352
01:11:24
1354 PEYRIGA Lindsay 1106 SE
1353
01:11:26
1355 CHAZOULIERES CHRISTINE 255 V2
1354
01:11:29
1356 CHAZOULIERES Jean Luc 1042 V2
1355
01:11:30
1357 TRIMINO anne marie 622 V2
1356
01:11:31
1358 GINE antoine 310 V1
1357
01:11:32
1359 BOSC PASCAL 1049 V1
1358
01:11:50
1360 GALAIOLO Didier 1460 SE
1359
01:11:52
1361 LANDES Philippe 1444 V1
1360
01:11:52
1362 BUTZ Philippe 1123 V2
1361
01:11:59
1363 SAVOYE Chantal 1178 V2
1362
01:12:53
1364 BELGRAND Jean Charles 487 V1
1363
01:13:18
1365 BELGRAND ALICE 486 JU
1364
01:13:18
1366 SEBOUN Michel 695 V2
1365
01:13:20
1367 MIRAS Sylvie 385 SE
1366
01:13:24
1368 CALESTROUPAT Isabelle 245 V1
1367
01:13:24
1369 THOUVENOT Charlotte 466 SE
1368
01:13:47
1370 NICOL Laure 1261 SE
1369
01:14:39
1371 SAUNIER Corentin 849 MI
1370
01:14:41