CORRIDA PIERRE & PRESTIGE
Edition
2008

Classement GENERAL
3 Km
 
Retrouvez bientôt les vidéos de votre course
 
Rang
Nom, Prénom
Dossard
Cat.
scratch
Temps
1 LAAMIMICH Zouhiu 242 ES
1
00:09:00
2 WASFI Ahmed 110 V1
2
00:09:03
3 RENON Pierre 258 SE
3
00:09:08
4 SPENNATO Richard 16 SE
4
00:09:13
5 MORIN Philippe 257 SE
5
00:09:48
6 FREY Bertrand 183 V1
6
00:09:55
7 POTHIER Fabrice 251 V1
7
00:10:00
8 BEN BAHOU Said 199 SE
8
00:10:04
9 PORTES Julien 259 CA
9
00:10:14
10 MOREAU Raphaël 50 SE
10
00:10:19
11 DUPUI Frederic 17 V1
11
00:10:23
12 DHEILLY Bruno 100 V2
12
00:10:25
13 DUBORD J Yves 203 V1
13
00:10:27
14 RACAUD Flavien 87 MI
14
00:10:30
15 ARCHER Loïc 193 JU
15
00:10:37
16 LINGEE Jean-Pierre 267 V1
16
00:10:37
17 SYLVESTRE Nicolas 9 SE
17
00:10:38
18 HONCA Basile 243 ES
18
00:10:54
19 LAFFORGUE Mathieu 97 BE
19
00:10:59
20 DARIES Jean 246 V1
20
00:11:01
21 PONS Valentin 167 MI
21
00:11:03
22 DHEILLY Nassera 83 V1
22
00:11:04
23 JEANNIN Christiane 270 V2
23
00:11:12
24 MARQUEFAVE 269 CA
24
00:11:16
25 BOUCHEZ Alexandre 239 SE
25
00:11:20
26 VAESEN Johann 241 MI
26
00:11:23
27 LECLERCQ Magali 152 ES
27
00:11:24
28 SORIANO Jean Luc 233 V1
28
00:11:25
29 ILLAT Romain 35 JU
29
00:11:27
30 SAVOYE Jean 24 MI
30
00:11:28
31 GUIRAL Florian 102 MI
31
00:11:29
32 MOSNY Yoann 271 SE
32
00:11:31
33 SEVILLA Guillaume 91 MI
33
00:11:32
34 CHAUVETTE Jean Claude 21 V2
34
00:11:37
35 GRAVELAT Philippe 2 V1
35
00:11:38
36 BEZIN Brice 151 BE
36
00:11:52
37 MERCADAL Vincent 218 PO
37
00:11:53
38 BENSETTI Zelika 36 CA
38
00:11:53
39 ICART Maxime 43 BE
39
00:11:53
40 ARNAUD Yves 255 V2
40
00:12:03
41 VERDAGUER Marco 276 V1
42
00:12:05
42 BAGNAROL Marco 266 PO
41
00:12:05
43 VALLEE Kyrian 30 SE
43
00:12:08
44 PONS Jules 166 PO
44
00:12:11
45 LEMILLE Bruno 195 V1
45
00:12:12
46 CROSNIER Kevin 215 MI
46
00:12:19
47 RANCON Julien 275 BE
47
00:12:26
48 VAGHI Chantal 81 V2
48
00:12:27
49 ORUS Louis 247 V2
49
00:12:31
50 ACHOTEGUI Nicolas 41 MI
50
00:12:32
51 FIERRO Hugo 52 MI
51
00:12:32
52 MARTINS Damien 107 BE
52
00:12:32
53 DABIN Antoine 264 BE
53
00:12:32
54 PALUSCI Tina 278 V2
54
00:12:34
55 LIER Erwann 179 MI
57
00:12:39
56 LOCOGE Sophie 210 SE
56
00:12:39
57 SAPIN Patrice 154 V2
55
00:12:39
58 PUGET Christophe 116 SE
58
00:12:48
59 TROY Leo 28 PO
59
00:12:51
60 FORICHON Eric 89 SE
60
00:12:51
61 DELACROIX Arnaud 208 MI
61
00:12:58
62 LAFFON Yves 245 V3
62
00:13:02
63 LAURENT Sacha 256 ES
63
00:13:04
64 GUIRAL Valérie 103 V1
64
00:13:09
65 RORATO Nael 206 BE
65
00:13:11
66 CLIMENT Alexandre 216 MI
66
00:13:17
67 GAILHAGUET Laurent 5 V1
67
00:13:18
68 SAVOYE Pierre 12 BE
68
00:13:26
69 CERISIER Baptiste 162 BE
69
00:13:27
70 FOURNES Alain 155 V2
70
00:13:31
71 ZUBELLI Xavier 272 SE
71
00:13:35
72 DAMBAX Géraldine 56 SE
72
00:13:35
73 SOUCAZE Jean-Claude 57 V1
73
00:13:36
74 MARTIN Gregoire 254 MI
74
00:13:39
75 MERCADAL Emilie 219 MI
75
00:13:42
76 CARDILLO Adrien 280 PO
76
00:13:43
77 ABRAHAM-ARNOULD Oksana 109 BE
77
00:13:53
78 HURTES Antoine 165 MI
78
00:13:55
79 CATIE Didier 253 V2
79
00:13:55
80 156
80
00:13:57
81 MONTES Thierry 263 V2
81
00:13:58
82 MARIE ROSE Richard 211 V2
82
00:14:03
83 LAFFORGUE Edith 95 V1
83
00:14:03
84 ARCHER Philippe 194 V1
84
00:14:07
85 BOUAS Regis 161 SE
85
00:14:10
86 TROY Lisa 27 BE
86
00:14:12
87 INCONNU 93 SE
87
00:14:12
88 CATIE Audrey 252 SE
88
00:14:18
89 LIRUS Jeane-Danièle 277 SE
89
00:14:18
90 ROUZAUD Marc 26 V2
90
00:14:20
91 MALRIEU Nathalie 114 SE
91
00:14:21
92 BOUISSOU Joël 115 V1
92
00:14:29
93 CERISIER Camille 163 MI
93
00:14:30
94 PICARDIN Anthony 181 CA
94
00:14:31
95 MASSOL Xavier 182 MI
95
00:14:31
96 PISTRE Valerie 200 V1
96
00:14:36
97 LACHIVER Mathieu 144 JU
97
00:14:40
98 ARCHER Laury 192 MI
98
00:14:41
99 PORTES Hugo 260 BE
99
00:14:45
100 FALCOU Angele 227 V1
100
00:14:47
101 SALLERIN Marion 19 BE
101
00:14:49
102 JACQUEMIN Marine 204 CA
102
00:14:50
103 FIERRO Chloe 55 BE
103
00:14:50
104 NAVARRI Jose 214 V4
104
00:14:58
105 PISTRE Didier 201 V1
105
00:14:59
106 MARCIANTE Fra 34 V1
106
00:15:01
107 THIBAL Romain 217 MI
107
00:15:02
108 AUGE Sophie 273 SE
108
00:15:03
109 RORATO Andy 207 BE
109
00:15:06
110 SEMELLE Maryse 82 V1
110
00:15:21
111 SAINT-JEAN Victor 40 BE
111
00:15:22
112 RICOTTIER VALLIERE Caroline 118 SE
112
00:15:26
113 CUGIEUX Marianne 85 SE
113
00:15:27
114 DAURIAC Sébastien 84 SE
114
00:15:28
115 GONZALEZ-CISNEROS Marie-Carmen 44 SE
115
00:15:31
116 SAVOYE Brigitte 23 V1
116
00:15:32
117 SAGET Aurélie 86 SE
117
00:15:32
118 SAVOYE Lola 13 BE
118
00:15:39
119 PORTES Jean-Marc 261 BE
120
00:15:48
120 PORTES Valentin 262 BE
119
00:15:48
121 SEMENADISSE Carine 147 SE
121
00:15:55
122 CHOISY Corinne 120 V1
122
00:15:56
123 GUIRAL Laurent 101 V1
123
00:15:57
124 ELQARNI Henia 235 SE
124
00:16:00
125 SOULE-NAM Kevin 47 CA
125
00:16:00
126 LABORDE Isabelle 51 SE
126
00:16:02
127 BENAMARA Maxime 240 PO
127
00:16:07
128 FIERRO Veronique 53 V1
128
00:16:10
129 MONNET Pascale 197 V2
129
00:16:12
130 PERRIN Michelle 148 V2
130
00:16:21
131 SIRE Phillipe 38 V1
131
00:16:38
132 MARRAS Fabienne 119 SE
132
00:16:40
133 PHILIBERT Pierre 232 V3
133
00:16:48
134 COSTE Sophie 90 V2
134
00:16:54
135 DABIN Cecile 265 BE
135
00:16:54
136 OURLIAC Apolline 213 BE
136
00:17:02
137 CHAZOULLIERE Jean-Luc 664 V2
137
00:17:02
138 BELGRAND Alice 168 CA
138
00:17:03
139 BELGRAND Jean-Charles 169 V1
139
00:17:03
140 SAVOYE Justine 22 CA
140
00:17:04
141 MONTANER Nathalie 209 SE
141
00:17:05
142 SANCHEZ RIVILLA Rocio 10 SE
142
00:17:06
143 LAURENS Eliott 220 EA
143
00:17:10
144 ROQUES Jean-Christophe 229 SE
144
00:17:11
145 REQUEJO Monica 249 SE
145
00:17:17
146 PEYRIGA Lindsay 244 SE
146
00:17:24
147 DOUVRY Corinne 132 V1
147
00:17:25
148 LAMANDIN Nathalie 122 V1
148
00:17:29
149 BELLON Lucie 205 SE
149
00:17:33
150 MONTORI Amandine 178 SE
150
00:17:33
151 94
151
00:17:35
152 FRAYSSE Nicole 129 V2
152
00:17:44
153 FRAYSSE Monique 130 V2
153
00:17:44
154 DAVID-TUPINIER Françoise 1 SE
154
00:17:45
155 FIERRO Eric 54 V1
155
00:17:57
156 ESPITALIER Laurence 88 SE
156
00:18:03
157 RIDEAU Candice 112 BE
157
00:18:09
158 GONZALEZ Beatrice 20 SE
158
00:18:16
159 DUVERNE Laetitia 127 SE
159
00:18:16
160 ANTONIOLLI Bernadette 202 SE
160
00:18:19
161 QUILEZ Pierre 92 SE
161
00:18:20
162 SEMENADISSE Anne 146 V2
162
00:18:22
163 MIALHES Sandra 45 SE
163
00:18:22
164 KOUFOU Sophie 198 SE
164
00:18:23
165 OURLIAC Maxime 212 BE
165
00:18:24
166 RIDEAU Valentine 111 BE
166
00:18:24
167 ADOUE Isabelle 667 V1
168
00:18:25
168 ADOUE Denis 268 V1
167
00:18:25
169 GALLOFFRE Mathilde 49 V1
169
00:18:26
170 SABLAYROLLES Jean 48 V1
170
00:18:26
171 COLOMB Sabine 140 SE
171
00:18:27
172 HOUNEAU Christelle 125 SE
172
00:18:28
173 MACIA Christel 124 SE
173
00:18:28
174 TONEATTI Elena 58 V3
174
00:18:38
175 DEZON Corinne 39 V1
175
00:18:44
176 DUPUY Helene 180 SE
176
00:18:48
177 CHANOINE Isabelle 153 SE
177
00:18:48
178 MUR Charles 128 V1
178
00:18:51
179 ROGER Agnes 37 SE
179
00:18:56
180 CROS Elisabeth 131 V1
180
00:18:59
181 PLANQUES Sylvie 123 SE
181
00:19:01
182 PARVY Sandrine 42 SE
183
00:19:06
183 CASTANET Monique 60 V1
182
00:19:06
184 AUDIN Laetitia 190 SE
184
00:19:11
185 BILLEBEAUD Céline 117 SE
185
00:19:11
186 BOUSCAL Marie 4 SE
186
00:19:23
187 RAUFASTE Laurent 3 SE
187
00:19:23
188 TROY Samuel 29 EA
188
00:19:27
189 RODRIGUE Pascale 138 SE
189
00:19:32
190 MONCLA Veronique 139 V1
191
00:19:33
191 MOUHIB Valérie 137 SE
190
00:19:33
192 SAINT-PASTOU Dominique 171 V2
192
00:19:39
193 BONDON Gaelle 173 SE
193
00:19:39
194 JULIEN Patricia 177 V1
194
00:19:40
195 PUERTA Dominique 174 V1
195
00:19:40
196 BOUHYER Nadine 175 V1
197
00:19:42
197 BOUYXOU Nathalie 176 V1
196
00:19:42
198 VIEGAS Sylvie 236 V1
198
00:19:43
199 REAL-BOURG Sandrine 104 SE
199
00:19:43
200 PESSANT Vilma 250 V3
200
00:19:44
201 DESPIS Cecile 105 SE
201
00:19:44
202 DESPIS Pierre-Francois 106 V1
203
00:19:45
203 DARIO Yvonne 14 V2
202
00:19:45
204 LAFFON Anne-Marie 221 V2
204
00:19:46
205 SAVOYE Chantal 11 V2
205
00:19:49
206 BOURREL Anne Marie 150 SE
206
00:19:52
207 RAMM Yann 230 SE
207
00:19:54
208 RAMM Anne-Sophie 231 SE
208
00:19:54
209 IZARD Delphine 25 SE
209
00:20:04
210 KERMORGANT Gaëlle 186 SE
210
00:20:22
211 AUDRON Alain 248 SE
211
00:20:23
212 ALAUX Christelle 666 SE
212
00:20:34
213 RAMBEAU Nathalie 665 V1
213
00:20:34
214 RIBERT Alexia 113 MI
214
00:21:09
215 SALSON Laetitia 191 SE
215
00:21:20
216 AISSANI Ouria 188 V2
216
00:21:27
217 MARTINS Pedro 135 SE
217
00:21:30
218 COUAILLIER Isabelle 126 SE
218
00:23:46
219 STANISLAS Magalie 223 SE
219
00:27:34
220 BRAUD Christel 226 SE
220
00:27:34
221 ALLEX Sandrine 225 SE
221
00:27:39
222 DOMINE Olivier 228 SE
222
00:27:39
223 PARE Martine 222 V2
223
00:27:39

 

pilates toulouse