CORRIDA PIERRE & PRESTIGE
Edition
2008
Classement GENERAL
10 Km
 
Retrouvez bientôt les vidéos de votre course
Rang
Nom, Prénom
Dossard
Cat.
scratch
Temps
1 FERNANDEZ Nicolas 1075 ES
1
00:31:43
2 ONSARE Jared 1 SE
2
00:31:52
3 LAPORTE Matthieu 1720 SE
3
00:32:02
4 SARRAN Geoffroy 1064 SE
4
00:32:33
5 BRAHMIA Lotfi 1073 SE
5
00:33:01
6 MAUREL Laurent 337 V1
6
00:33:15
7 BERGIN Frederic 1151 V1
7
00:33:49
8 LOPEZ Alphonse 1514 V1
8
00:34:22
9 BELGABRIC Olivier 1455 SE
9
00:34:29
10 BAUTISTA Robert 1074 V1
10
00:34:31
11 BONOTTO Frederic 1007 SE
11
00:34:32
12 KSOUROU Hicham 1649 SE
12
00:34:36
13 HUNO Alexandre 1249 SE
13
00:34:50
14 BERIOT Nicolas 431 V1
14
00:34:59
15 SANCHEZ Xavier 1601 SE
15
00:35:02
16 BUTHION Lucas 1536 JU
16
00:35:07
17 RIVOIRE Vincent 430 V1
17
00:35:09
18 BAUX Francis 1479 V1
18
00:35:18
19 CHEBBAH Mehdi 1609 ES
19
00:35:18
20 LABORIE Vincent 1460 SE
20
00:35:26
21 PRIEUR Frédéric 965 SE
21
00:35:27
22 BERTOS Mathieu 1076 SE
22
00:35:29
23 CLAUDEPIERRE Yann 1230 SE
23
00:35:43
24 N'KOMBO Gaston 1835 SE
24
00:35:50
25 TANGUY Eric 1594 SE
25
00:35:51
26 DESPROGES Frederic 690 V1
26
00:35:52
27 CAUDRON Guillaume 1863 SE
27
00:36:05
28 LALANNE Joël 784 V1
28
00:36:09
29 DENAUX Laurent 536 V1
29
00:36:11
30 LAUZE Frederik 1454 SE
30
00:36:11
31 BOILEAU Matthieu 1677 SE
31
00:36:14
32 JMEL Said 992 V1
32
00:36:22
33 DESTRADE Eric 1735 SE
33
00:36:30
34 LALANNE François 1924 SE
34
00:36:36
35 BRIOUDE Luc 1913 SE
35
00:36:43
36 BUFFEL Bernard 1215 SE
36
00:36:55
37 CHIPY Jean Baptiste 559 SE
37
00:37:02
38 HASCOET Sébastien 1855 SE
38
00:37:06
39 CHEBBAH Rachid 1610 V2
39
00:37:06
40 PUECH Jacky 1160 V1
40
00:37:19
41 GALVANY Jef 1914 V3
41
00:37:26
42 OUKILI Ahmed 368 V1
42
00:37:30
43 LAFFON Benjamin 1420 ES
43
00:37:31
44 LACAZE Patrice 920 V1
44
00:37:33
45 MIQUEL Nicolas 1760 SE
45
00:37:34
46 MATHERON Sébastien 153 SE
46
00:37:35
47 BALLOUHEY Quentin 1854 SE
47
00:37:40
48 EYROLLES Pascal 1672 SE
48
00:37:40
49 DALBEPIERRE Christophe 1365 SE
49
00:37:40
50 RODIER Marc 463 SE
50
00:37:44
51 FRECHOU Houria 1939 V1
51
00:37:46
52 MOLINIER Nicolas 562 V1
52
00:37:50
53 VEYRAC Denis 1180 SE
53
00:37:50
54 SAINT-LAURENT Patrick 1077 V1
54
00:37:52
55 MERALLI BALLOU Fabrice 1749 SE
55
00:37:52
56 RANCON Pierre 1209 V1
56
00:37:53
57 MARC Cedric 1412 SE
57
00:38:01
58 LAFFORGUE Pierre-Laurent 924 V1
58
00:38:04
59 LABAT Jean-François 1731 V1
59
00:38:05
60 RUHLMANN Patrick 1153 SE
60
00:38:10
61 PASERO David 1502 SE
61
00:38:11
62 QUINAULT Cyril 1416 SE
62
00:38:14
63 COUGUL Xavier 753 SE
63
00:38:15
64 BESSON Christophe 786 SE
64
00:38:16
65 CAMY Julien 1359 SE
65
00:38:17
66 MAUREL Franck 629 SE
66
00:38:23
67 JACQUOT Erwan 874 SE
39
00:38:24
68 RABIER Philippe 782 V1
67
00:38:25
69 SALLES Grégory 1336 SE
68
00:38:26
70 1597
69
00:38:28
71 SOYER Laetita 110 SE
70
00:38:34
72 MOREL Nicolas 1384 ??
71
00:38:38
73 JOLY Laurent 1083 V1
72
00:38:38
74 SANSOULET Sebastien 659 SE
73
00:38:39
75 MONTCRU Julien 1157 SE
74
00:38:39
76 LAVIGNE Franck 1963 SE
75
00:38:41
77 MONTEGUT Andre 988 V1
76
00:38:45
78 DZIEDZIC Thomas 991 V2
77
00:38:50
79 RONCE Pascal 754 V1
78
00:38:50
80 LLAREUS Matthieu 464 SE
79
00:38:53
81 LETOURNEUR Benoit 1730 SE
80
00:38:54
82 BAYLE Pascal 1210 SE
81
00:38:55
83 ABBOU Bouzid 635 V1
82
00:38:57
84 FEKIR Mehdi 470 V1
83
00:38:57
85 CARRIE Sébastien 1688 SE
84
00:39:02
86 PRE 372 SE
85
00:39:06
87 PORNON Sebastien 1810 SE
86
00:39:08
88 TORNARE Jean Marc 752 V2
87
00:39:09
89 GEHIN Remy 737 V1
88
00:39:10
90 BOYER Pierre 1591 SE
89
00:39:16
91 MILHORAT Patrick 1380 V1
90
00:39:18
92 THOMAS Sébastien 346 SE
91
00:39:20
93 FOSSE Maxime 1462 JU
92
00:39:20
94 MARTIN Jerome 1579 SE
93
00:39:20
95 MIGNON Alain 1133 SE
94
00:39:23
96 VERSTIGGEL Luc 113 SE
95
00:39:25
97 ROUVIERE Jean-Francois 526 V1
96
00:39:30
98 BONILLA Thierry 1377 V1
97
00:39:34
99 CAMPRUBI Didier 1938 V2
98
00:39:35
100 MOUTON Sylvain 1011 SE
99
00:39:36
101 PARROUR Djema 1216 V1
100
00:39:37
102 COQUELIN Karl 1526 SE
101
00:39:39
103 LEROY-THERVILLE Stephane 1361 SE
102
00:39:41
104 RIOU Dominique 1503 V1
103
00:39:43
105 LOUYOT Philippe 1590 V1
104
00:39:43
106 ROMERO Sébastien 902 ES
105
00:39:43
107 VINCENT Pierre 1072 SE
106
00:39:44
108 BARRAU Michel 1587 V1
107
00:39:44
109 DA SILVA Jean Claude 809 SE
108
00:39:46
110 CHAMBRIN Jean-Luc 987 SE
109
00:39:46
111 DRAN Laurent 43 SE
110
00:39:46
112 DOLO Julien 171 SE
111
00:39:47
113 ICART Jean Claude 643 V1
112
00:39:47
114 BERNIER Jean-Pierre 182 V1
113
00:39:48
115 AVY Patrick 779 V2
114
00:39:50
116 MURAT Michel 1226 V1
115
00:39:50
117 DUCOURNAU Xavier 1922 SE
116
00:39:51
118 LALA Robert 352 V2
117
00:39:51
119 KELLER Samuel 1562 ES
118
00:39:52
120 KOURTA Azeddine 1356 V2
119
00:39:54
121 THIBAULT Emmanuel 1471 SE
120
00:39:55
122 OTTENHEIMER Alain 755 V1
121
00:39:55
123 MOUCHAN Eric 477 V1
122
00:39:56
124 ALIAS Stéphanie 1480 SE
123
00:39:57
125 PERRIER Jerom 1297 SE
124
00:40:01
126 DOUCHIN Nicolas 1778 V1
125
00:40:01
127 PUEYO Philippe 1668 SE
126
00:40:03
128 CROOK Simon 1822 SE
127
00:40:06
129 PEREIRA Patrick 1769 V1
128
00:40:08
130 CATHALA André 1548 V3
129
00:40:08
131 HAUDEBERT Jean Philippe 230 SE
130
00:40:10
132 MORAIS Carlos 982 SE
131
00:40:13
133 GABY Jerome 981 SE
132
00:40:14
134 BALGUERIE Eric 1967 SE
133
00:40:18
135 BAILLERES Nicolas 543 SE
134
00:40:19
136 DESCOINS Matthieu 330 ES
135
00:40:19
137 PEREIRA Erik 802 V1
136
00:40:21
138 POCHON Francois 1360 SE
137
00:40:27
139 LARROQUE Didier 1170 V1
138
00:40:27
140 RECHOU Eric 1234 V1
139
00:40:31
141 DAUBRY Hervé 1693 SE
140
00:40:33
142 CONTE Serge 1431 V1
141
00:40:35
143 GUILLAUME Jean-Marc 909 V1
142
00:40:37
144 GOBIN Sylvain 263 SE
143
00:40:38
145 BERNIER Jean-Pierre 860 V2
76
00:40:39
146 BERNARD Yannick 1366 ES
144
00:40:42
147 HULPUSCH Pascal 1228 V1
145
00:40:43
148 DOUMENG Jean 1920 V2
146
00:40:44
149 VINET Frederic 1496 SE
147
00:40:47
150 ROUDIERE Philippe 333 SE
148
00:40:48
151 PICHLAK Sophie 1518 SE
149
00:40:49
152 CAZENEUVE Robert 685 V2
150
00:40:51
153 VIDAL Fabien 1554 SE
151
00:40:51
154 DALLOZ Vincent 1079 SE
152
00:40:52
155 PICQ Mathieu 1644 SE
153
00:40:53
156 MAJOREL Jean-Louis 1723 V2
154
00:40:57
157 DOUVRY Marc 691 SE
155
00:40:59
158 BLAISE-MARTIN Xavier 474 SE
156
00:41:04
159 LAGARD Daniel 1862 SE
157
00:41:04
160 SURAULT Charles 1804 SE
158
00:41:04
161 JORDAN Alexandre 644 SE
159
00:41:05
162 REBIFFE Pascal 402 V1
160
00:41:08
163 LAFFAILLE Alain 1275 V1
161
00:41:09
164 PANIS Ladislas 1057 SE
162
00:41:11
165 PLENIER Nicolas 163 CA
163
00:41:12
166 PINTO Patrice 1124 SE
164
00:41:15
167 ROUGE Jean Marc 699 V1
165
00:41:16
168 VILLENEUVE Michel 62 V1
166
00:41:17
169 ALAYRAC Philippe 1329 SE
167
00:41:18
170 DUPONCHEEL Fabrice 849 SE
168
00:41:18
171 EBELING Harald 1767 V1
169
00:41:20
172 JALABERT Christian 692 V2
170
00:41:20
173 ROUANET Jean Philippe 865 V1
171
00:41:21
174 BERTHEAU Vincent 211 SE
172
00:41:22
175 CONTE Jennifer 1432 ES
173
00:41:23
176 JUREK Andre 1401 V1
174
00:41:24
177 CONSIL Anthony 910 SE
175
00:41:24
178 LAIRE Christian 1794 V3
176
00:41:25
179 PREMAT Eric 1798 SE
177
00:41:26
180 BOURBON Véronique 1515 V1
178
00:41:27
181 DIDIER Gilles 1386 V1
179
00:41:28
182 BOURIANNE Thierry 1611 V1
180
00:41:30
183 ARNALOT Jean Philippe 1314 SE
181
00:41:33
184 DUPUY David 1400 SE
182
00:41:34
185 MELARD Laurent 108 V1
183
00:41:36
186 VERMEULEN Tony 570 SE
184
00:41:36
187 THIRIONET Patrick 513 V1
185
00:41:38
188 RAKETONANDRASANA Francis 1836 SE
186
00:41:38
189 CAPDEVILLA Jean-Marc 1605 V1
187
00:41:41
190 IGERSHEIM Julien 866 SE
188
00:41:42
191 DESCOUS Laurent 1411 SE
189
00:41:43
192 LEGUISTIN Pierre 1740 V2
190
00:41:44
193 SARBE Dan 1814 SE
191
00:41:45
194 GAUTEUIL Eric 503 V1
192
00:41:45
195 CASAMATTA Georges 382 SE
193
00:41:46
196 AVIZOU Vincent 366 SE
194
00:41:47
197 BACARIA Jean-Luc 1748 SE
195
00:41:49
198 JENNINGS Nigel 194 V1
196
00:41:54
199 PEREZ Christopher 1310 JU
197
00:42:00
200 ALONSO Stephane 1195 ??
198
00:42:02
201 BARO Claude 1852 SE
199
00:42:03
202 HATHOUTI Abdelhadi 1721 V1
200
00:42:05
203 GUENARD Cyril 793 SE
201
00:42:07
204 MOREAU Raphaël 1687 SE
202
00:42:08
205 CASTILLO Tony 1955 SE
203
00:42:10
206 LE MAGUER Richard 411 SE
204
00:42:11
207 BONNES Yves 395 V2
205
00:42:13
208 VELA Mathieu 358 SE
206
00:42:14
209 HERAUD Maurice 711 V1
207
00:42:15
210 ROUZAUD Pierre 1290 V2
208
00:42:15
211 LATRE Eric 428 SE
209
00:42:16
212 SOTO Gora 1636 SE
210
00:42:16
213 MOLINIER Jeanclaude 343 V1
211
00:42:16
214 BOURGE Guillaume 1751 SE
212
00:42:17
215 BENOI Sylvain 1593 SE
213
00:42:18
216 BARBE Laurent 1183 V1
214
00:42:19
217 SOURY-LAVERGNE Vincent 523 SE
215
00:42:19
218 ARESSY Patricia 1449 V1
216
00:42:20
219 AMANRICH Jerome 1114 V1
217
00:42:21
220 OLLIER Patrice 1227 V1
218
00:42:27
221 CAZABON Stéphane 1747 SE
219
00:42:28
222 AZPURUA Ernest 1015 V1
220
00:42:29
223 ANTON Christophe 1415 SE
221
00:42:29
224 TAVAN Patrice 751 SE
222
00:42:31
225 IBANEZ Pascal 950 V2
223
00:42:33
226 FAU Vincent 1703 SE
224
00:42:33
227 FABBRO Stéphane 961 SE
225
00:42:33
228 GUEZ Michael 1048 SE
226
00:42:34
229 LAVAUX Olivier 1487 SE
227
00:42:36
230 BERGES Lionel 1184 SE
228
00:42:36
231 MOUDOUB Rachid 1726 SE
229
00:42:36
232 MOLINERO Olivier 1933 SE
230
00:42:36
233 DONAN Jean 710 V2
231
00:42:36
234 MILHAUD Laurent 1339 SE
232
00:42:38
235 DUHIL Dominique 1513 V1
233
00:42:40
236 HORNET Eric 1341 V1
234
00:42:40
237 GUILLET Emmanuel 1700 SE
235
00:42:40
238 EMON Patrice 6 V1
236
00:42:41
239 BOLOYAN Stephan 1773 V1
237
00:42:43
240 LAPORTE Christian 1289 V1
238
00:42:44
241 BONNIEZ Joel 1750 SE
239
00:42:45
242 PAILLARD Pierre 386 SE
240
00:42:45
243 VIGIER Raphaël 935 V1
241
00:42:46
244 RONCA Marc 1534 SE
242
00:42:48
245 DESPLAS Renaud 836 CA
243
00:42:49
246 MAZENC Christophe 1324 SE
244
00:42:49
247 BESSE Bertrand 1885 V1
245
00:42:52
248 TAVARES DOS SANTOS Edgar 870 SE
246
00:42:52
249 LAGUENS Thierry 812 SE
247
00:42:54
250 SYLLA Amadou 960 SE
248
00:42:54
251 BARGUIL Frederic 1887 SE
249
00:42:58
252 MAUREL Denis 1861 V2
250
00:42:58
253 GELAS Roger 1465 V2
251
00:42:58
254 BOUILLET Loic 901 SE
252
00:42:58
255 DUBEC Daniel 1882 V1
253
00:42:58
256 PESSATO Philippe 1553 V1
254
00:42:58
257 QUESADA Antoine 1522 V2
255
00:43:00
258 LOPPART Philippe 1617 SE
256
00:43:01
259 ROLLAND Mickael 1362 SE
257
00:43:02
260 DUERMAEL Vincent 164 V1
258
00:43:03
261 LASJAUNIAS Herve 1626 V1
259
00:43:06
262 VIGUIER Daniel 1168 SE
260
00:43:07
263 GUILLERME Olivier 1116 SE
261
00:43:10
264 GOMBERT Didier 1233 V1
262
00:43:10
265 GUYON Bruno 452 V1
263
00:43:11
266 SENECHAL Anne 482 SE
264
00:43:12
267 MARIE Jean Yves 388 V2
265
00:43:12
268 MAURET Louis 1016 V1
266
00:43:12
269 CABOT Jean 774 SE
267
00:43:12
270 1690
268
00:43:13
271 FABRE Lionel 1093 SE
269
00:43:14
272 LACOSTE Christian 394 V1
270
00:43:15
273 JOURDA Jean-Marc 314 V1
271
00:43:16
274 CRASTES Stephane 1451 SE
272
00:43:16
275 CHABROUTY José 1031 SE
273
00:43:17
276 RENARD Patrick 1000 SE
274
00:43:18
277 BORDET Jean Marc 149 V1
275
00:43:19
278 CHELLAL Pascal 741 V3
276
00:43:21
279 CAVARROC Jacques 1777 SE
277
00:43:25
280 ESQUIROL Jean-Pierre 1659 V2
278
00:43:26
281 LIER Philippe 545 V1
279
00:43:29
282 CALODAT Raymond 1067 SE
280
00:43:30
283 MEYERFELD Noé 1372 CA
281
00:43:31
284 SOUCHON Bernard 1868 V1
282
00:43:32
285 ANE Fabrice 1576 SE
283
00:43:35
286 MERCADAL Serge 1394 V1
284
00:43:35
287 DESPLAS Marc 837 V2
285
00:43:36
288 RODRIGUEZ Patrice 1956 SE
286
00:43:38
289 MAUPEU Rene 1627 V3
287
00:43:38
290 GUTIERREZ Ludovic 769 SE
288
00:43:38
291 LANZANOVA Denis 384 SE
289
00:43:39
292 SOUEIDAN Khaled 1642 SE
290
00:43:39
293 DAL CORSO Christian 170 V1
291
00:43:40
294 RENOULLEAU Laurent 80 V1
292
00:43:40
295 GRANNEC-MAHE Pascale 461 SE
293
00:43:40
296 BEDOUCH Frederic 1101 SE
294
00:43:44
297 MARAL Gregoire 1287 SE
295
00:43:45
298 RAYNAUD Christian 1561 V2
296
00:43:45
299 ALLO Romain 328 SE
297
00:43:47
300 ROUSSEAU Frederic 1764 SE
298
00:43:48
301 DASSIEU Laurent 1501 SE
299
00:43:49
302 GOMEZ Lionel 1869 SE
300
00:43:49
303 RECOULES Nicolas 1279 ES
301
00:43:50
304 BEAUJARD Olivier 1883 SE
302
00:43:51
305 CAMMAS Jean 401 V1
303
00:43:52
306 SALLERIN Jean 473 V1
304
00:43:52
307 JUAN Stephane 374 SE
305
00:43:55
308 TARDIVEZ Roland 1966 V2
306
00:43:56
309 CARRERA Clement 221 SE
307
00:43:56
310 SEGUELA Sebastien 891 SE
308
00:43:56
311 MOUGNAUD Vincent 335 SE
309
00:44:03
312 MADER Rene 1702 V2
310
00:44:03
313 LAUR Gilles 673 V1
311
00:44:05
314 SUSPENE Alain 930 V1
312
00:44:06
315 HAICAULT Mickael 860 SE
313
00:44:08
316 557
314
00:44:10
317 PARIS Sebastien 487 SE
315
00:44:11
318 PALARIC Yann 1484 V1
316
00:44:12
319 JOUAN Bruno 1630 SE
317
00:44:13
320 GIER Eric 1368 SE
318
00:44:13
321 LINSELLE Christophe 882 V1
319
00:44:15
322 DUBOURDIEU Sylvain 332 SE
320
00:44:16
323 GOUPIL Laurent 1203 SE
321
00:44:17
324 FALCOU Jean-Michel 853 V2
322
00:44:18
325 FOURMENT Norbert 678 V2
323
00:44:19
326 TAYOT Marc 1620 V1
324
00:44:24
327 ROYO Michel 274 V2
325
00:44:26
328 HALLIER Thierry 250 V1
326
00:44:26
329 SAINDOU Hamidou 1402 SE
327
00:44:27
330 RICHOU Raymond 1482 V2
328
00:44:28
331 LACAZE Bernard 1661 SE
329
00:44:29
332 GARRIC Raymond 842 V2
330
00:44:30
333 TERRIER Yves 874 SE
331
00:44:30
334 BHAGWANANI Ravindra 418 SE
332
00:44:30
335 HORQUEL Marc 203 SE
333
00:44:32
336 LARRIEU Jean Luc 896 SE
334
00:44:32
337 GAY Didier 528 SE
335
00:44:33
338 COLOMBAIN Lionel 1313 SE
336
00:44:33
339 CORBARIEU Robert 1716 V2
337
00:44:34
340 OBRY Bérenger 1280 ES
338
00:44:34
341 DELEAU Alain 1037 V1
339
00:44:35
342 CAMINAT Christian 821 V2
340
00:44:36
343 CORDEAU Aurélien 1283 SE
341
00:44:36
344 PENA Pascal 1403 V1
342
00:44:36
345 GINE Antoine 1813 V1
343
00:44:36
346 FINCK Florian 1801 SE
344
00:44:37
347 CHAMPION Charles 425 V2
345
00:44:37
348 ESSOLOH Karim 1319 SE
346
00:44:37
349 CAUJOLLE Christophe 1732 V1
347
00:44:38
350 BOCCHIERI Flavien 1278 V1
348
00:44:40
351 DUPUY Denis 492 V2
349
00:44:42
352 COURCOL Thierry 1017 V2
350
00:44:42
353 PAGE Emmanuelle 1217 SE
351
00:44:43
354 SANS Frederic 996 SE
352
00:44:43
355 HOARAU Christian 1968 SE
353
00:44:44
356 JULIA Thierry 1910 V1
354
00:44:44
357 HANNOUCHE Salim 355 SE
355
00:44:45
358 MUSELET Agathe 36 ES
356
00:44:45
359 BIU Joel 1176 SE
357
00:44:50
360 MARTINS Fernando 605 V1
358
00:44:50
361 ARNOUX Jean Marc 733 V1
359
00:44:50
362 GORDIEN Christophe 23 SE
360
00:44:50
363 ZAHI Ilyes 869 SE
361
00:44:50
364 MALLE Eric 1122 SE
362
00:44:51
365 MICHAUT Alain 1163 V1
363
00:44:51
366 GABARROT Guilhem 18 ES
364
00:44:51
367 BONCENNE Jean Batiste 1557 V1
365
00:44:53
368 CARLON Christian 1357 V1
366
00:44:55
369 COUPLAN Gael 1298 SE
367
00:44:55
370 PUYGRENIER Alain 761 V1
368
00:44:55
371 SEVILLA Franck 1464 SE
369
00:44:56
372 ALVAREZ Raphael 1328 V1
370
00:44:56
373 HAROUAT Sebastien 40 SE
371
00:44:57
374 COUREAU Jean-Marie 1695 V1
372
00:44:57
375 MANISSIER Sylviane 1490 V2
373
00:44:58
376 CAPITTA Arnold 718 SE
374
00:44:58
377 SCAPIN Bertrand 1892 SE
375
00:44:59
378 MICHEAU Pascale 107 SE
376
00:44:59
379 BALLESTER Serge 360 V2
377
00:45:00
380 BOUILLET Nora 903 SE
378
00:45:01
381 LARTIGUE Pierre 72 V1
379
00:45:02
382 LARROQUE Patrick 538 SE
380
00:45:02
383 GARRABET Pierre 1888 V2
381
00:45:03
384 ESTRADE Jean Philippe 518 SE
382
00:45:03
385 OTAL Rodolphe 912 SE
383
00:45:03
386 CONTENT Alain 1616 V1
384
00:45:05
387 PERNIN Stéphane 1717 SE
385
00:45:06
388 VICENTE Joachim 1543 V3
386
00:45:06
389 AISSANI Nacim 1266 SE
387
00:45:07
390 HALIN Fabrice 1081 V1
388
00:45:11
391 CLAVEL Alexandre 198 SE
389
00:45:13
392 LANASPEZE Eric 1173 SE
390
00:45:13
393 CLIMENT Andre 1393 V1
391
00:45:14
394 TROUILLAS Guillaume 1065 SE
392
00:45:14
395 MERAL Jean Laurent 1162 SE
393
00:45:16
396 CLOTEAUX Erwann 181 SE
394
00:45:17
397 ALIDOR Alexandre 1126 SE
395
00:45:18
398 LENOC Jean-Hugues 1926 V2
396
00:45:18
399 ABBACI Frederic 1004 SE
397
00:45:18
400 ARNAL Sebastien 607 SE
398
00:45:18
401 GOMBERT Jean Marc 130 V1
399
00:45:19
402 AZEMAR Philippe 1903 V1
400
00:45:21
403 DAWS Andrew 963 V1
401
00:45:23
404 SABATIE David 1792 SE
402
00:45:23
405 GUILBERT David 123 SE
403
00:45:23
406 NAILI Rachid 1033 SE
404
00:45:24
407 HAUPAIX Michel 703 SE
405
00:45:24
408 LACROIX Patrick 1608 V2
406
00:45:25
409 BETREMIEUX Marc 1463 SE
407
00:45:27
410 DECAULNE Arnaud 662 SE
408
00:45:28
411 GUITHOU Claude 1159 V1
409
00:45:28
412 CANCIAN Pierrick 1459 CA
410
00:45:28
413 ABAR Claude 1654 V2
411
00:45:29
414 GICQUIAU Frederic 895 V1
412
00:45:29
415 TICHADOU André 1789 V2
413
00:45:30
416 VIDALENC Laurent 453 V2
414
00:45:31
417 BENITO Yoann 1850 SE
415
00:45:33
418 CONTINSOUZAS Bastien 1825 SE
416
00:45:33
419 FRANCCHI Christophe 1925 SE
417
00:45:33
420 MARCO-BLAS Maxime 1141 SE
418
00:45:35
421 BILOIS Henri 233 V2
419
00:45:35
422 MARCO Christophe 1737 SE
420
00:45:36
423 GIORDAN Laurent 894 SE
421
00:45:37
424 PICOT Cedric 75 SE
422
00:45:37
425 ARDAILLOUX Julien 1090 SE
423
00:45:38
426 UCHARD Herve 449 V2
424
00:45:38
427 THONNARD Vincent 1052 SE
425
00:45:39
428 GORSSE Thierry 885 V1
426
00:45:40
429 VAESEN Pascal 1733 V1
427
00:45:41
430 FERY Eric 614 V1
428
00:45:41
431 FALENDRY Didier 112 V1
429
00:45:41
432 GBOUTE-AYOUNBI Prince 1739 SE
430
00:45:42
433 DEJEAN Sebastien 389 SE
431
00:45:43
434 COUSTERE Jacques 949 V2
432
00:45:44
435 BRUSC Alain 197 SE
433
00:45:44
436 CASTERET Francis 921 V2
434
00:45:45
437 LE BRAS Jean-Yves 848 V1
435
00:45:47
438 MORER Yves 1676 V1
436
00:45:48
439 RIGOLE Bernard 1025 V1
437
00:45:48
440 VINCENT Patrice 1053 SE
438
00:45:48
441 PESCHEUX Mathieu 767 JU
439
00:45:53
442 DUFFAU Fabien 1815 SE
440
00:45:53
443 PUHARRE Nicolas 537 SE
441
00:45:53
444 MELKI DELCASSE Dominique 880 SE
442
00:45:54
445 LEVY Serge 2 V2
443
00:45:55
446 FEUILLAT Sébastien 1250 SE
444
00:45:57
447 SEIN Pierre 555 ES
445
00:45:57
448 CEBRIAN Jean-Michel 1899 SE
446
00:45:57
449 CAPDEVILLA Jean-Paul 1604 V3
447
00:45:57
450 BODIN Cedric 1152 SE
448
00:45:58
451 BARRUE BELOU Remi 1629 SE
449
00:46:00
452 FILLOT Laurent 716 SE
450
00:46:01
453 PAPEX Gilles 1673 V2
451
00:46:01
454 KERIHUEL Yann 1965 V1
452
00:46:02
455 GOBERT Julien 798 SE
453
00:46:02
456 PACAUD Anthony 1414 SE
454
00:46:03
457 MORATAL - FERRER Pablo 928 SE
455
00:46:03
458 VEDOVATO André 778 V1
456
00:46:04
459 GACHET Matthieu 859 SE
457
00:46:05
460 LEROY Michel 1485 V1
458
00:46:05
461 1663
459
00:46:05
462 DELPECH Michele 1172 V2
460
00:46:06
463 ALILECHE Marc 785 V2
461
00:46:06
464 VIETRI Patrick 1569 V1
462
00:46:07
465 MIALARET Benoit 777 SE
463
00:46:09
466 1972
464
00:46:12
467 RAYNAUD Stéphane 900 SE
465
00:46:12
468 GUILLOU Christophe 1194 SE
466
00:46:14
469 ROUILLET Vincent 191 SE
467
00:46:14
470 SAUT Jean Philippe 794 SE
468
00:46:14
471 RAUZY Arnaud 1763 SE
469
00:46:17
472 LEBLANC Stéphane 1132 SE
470
00:46:17
473 SUDRE Nicolas 22 SE
471
00:46:18
474 LACAUSTE David 1527 SE
472
00:46:18
475 AUDOUBERT Pierre 1525 V2
473
00:46:19
476 GALIANO Jean Louis 606 V1
474
00:46:22
477 DELAMARE Romain 1197 ES
475
00:46:23
478 COMMENGE Cyril 1042 SE
476
00:46:23
479 SANCERNI Sébastien Zébulon 97 SE
477
00:46:24
480 CIAZORLIA Lucien 1951 SE
478
00:46:24
481 ROLLAND Nicolas 1803 SE
479
00:46:25
482 BOUCHAUD Christian 147 V1
480
00:46:26
483 ANTOSSI Christian 447 V1
481
00:46:26
484 TOUCHARD Damien 1113 SE
482
00:46:26
485 ESTAQUE Gilles 243 V2
483
00:46:27
486 CHOLATNAMY Thierry 707 V1
484
00:46:28
487 MONTAGNE Thomas 1235 SE
485
00:46:28
488 1710
486
00:46:29
489 BELLEZA Thierry 760 V1
487
00:46:30
490 TAVERNE Francis 997 V2
488
00:46:30
491 BALAZUC Robert 79 V2
489
00:46:31
492 BRINGER Philippe 601 V1
490
00:46:32
493 MAROLDA Jean-Francois 357 SE
491
00:46:33
494 ROSPIDE Frederic 1833 SE
492
00:46:34
495 MALLEGOL Eric 1117 V1
493
00:46:35
496 RIDEAU Jean Pierre 693 V1
494
00:46:35
497 BAUDIER William 1304 SE
495
00:46:35
498 ASTOUL Jean-Michel 1164 V1
496
00:46:36
499 GARCIA Bernardo 1738 V1
497
00:46:37
500 AMIC Alain 1293 V2
498
00:46:37
501 DURAND Cyril 96 SE
499
00:46:37
502 LAFON Yannick 169 SE
500
00:46:38
503 BILLEROT Vincent 939 V1
501
00:46:40
504 RAVAYROL Bruno 414 V1
502
00:46:41
505 CLARAZ Christian 469 V1
503
00:46:42
506 BOUFFIL Martial 1664 V1
504
00:46:43
507 TEYSSIER Marc 1921 JU
505
00:46:43
508 BEZIN Thierry 957 V1
506
00:46:44
509 BASCANS Patrick 1912 V1
507
00:46:44
510 VIGOUROUX - ANECS Benjamin 421 SE
508
00:46:44
511 VILLA Patrick 670 V1
509
00:46:45
512 863
510
00:46:45
513 KERDOUCI Kader 354 V2
511
00:46:46
514 PUJOL Yannick 639 V1
512
00:46:50
515 VERON Jean Francois 877 V1
513
00:46:50
516 ABISSET Patrick 1897 V2
514
00:46:50
517 OLIVEIRA-BASTOS Joao 1962 SE
515
00:46:50
518 DECOTTIGNIES Charles 1691 SE
516
00:46:50
519 PAYET Jean Max 1333 SE
517
00:46:50
520 GUERIN Olivier 140 SE
518
00:46:50
521 PLAGNARO Arnaud 1575 SE
519
00:46:50
522 LEMONIER Nicolas 1799 SE
520
00:46:50
523 BENEZETH Daniel 81 V1
521
00:46:50
524 LUCAS Fabien 979 SE
522
00:46:51
525 DEROY Guy 82 V2
523
00:46:52
526 LAGASSE Pierre 980 SE
524
00:46:55
527 AUTELITANO Francesco 871 V1
525
00:46:56
528 GARAUDET Alain 1615 V3
526
00:46:58
529 ELOISE Donald 159 SE
527
00:46:58
530 GARENNE Franck 1353 V1
528
00:46:58
531 PUJOL Didier 369 SE
529
00:46:59
532 RACAUD Bernard 814 V1
530
00:46:59
533 RUTGE Henri 1012 V1
531
00:47:00
534 TAMAIN Olivier 261 SE
532
00:47:01
535 VERDEYME Nicolas 1026 SE
533
00:47:05
536 DELERIS Benoit 1768 SE
534
00:47:05
537 VAVASSORI David 103 SE
535
00:47:06
538 JUNCA Célianne 850 SE
536
00:47:06
539 BLONDIN Vincent 1756 SE
537
00:47:06
540 DUMESNIL ADELEE Hugues 758 V1
538
00:47:08
541 BERNAT Gilles 1762 SE
539
00:47:08
542 MARTY Philippe 1946 V1
540
00:47:09
543 RUIZ Jean-Pierre 1433 V2
541
00:47:09
544 BOUSIGNAC Sylvain 1193 SE
542
00:47:09
545 DEPIGNY Yves 589 SE
543
00:47:10
546 MAZARS Benoit 933 SE
544
00:47:10
547 HENESGUEN Vincent 1820 SE
545
00:47:10
548 DROUIN David 1045 SE
546
00:47:10
549 PIBOT Gwendal 173 SE
547
00:47:10
550 LABBE Xavier 90 V1
548
00:47:11
551 ANTOMY Patrick 906 V1
549
00:47:11
552 DERO Philippe 1244 V1
550
00:47:11
553 MORENO Jose 1014 V1
551
00:47:12
554 CASTILLO Frederic 1942 SE
552
00:47:13
555 CASTAING Alain 749 V2
553
00:47:13
556 SANCHEZ Matthieu 694 JU
554
00:47:13
557 DUPORT Jean-Claude 1456 V2
555
00:47:13
558 VENOUX Nicolas 867 SE
556
00:47:15
559 DUTERTRE 1707 V1
557
00:47:15
560 VIDAUD Olivier 725 SE
558
00:47:15
561 MARTIN Frederic 732 SE
559
00:47:15
562 DEFEYER Gilles 1131 SE
560
00:47:16
563 BOSVIEUX Estelle 781 SE
561
00:47:16
564 TROUESSIN Gilles 1725 V1
562
00:47:17
565 LAURENT Georges 705 V2
563
00:47:18
566 DAVID Nicolas 1752 V1
564
00:47:18
567 QUINOT Alain-Jerome 1908 SE
565
00:47:19
568 ARMET Philippe 1697 SE
566
00:47:19
569 GUILLOU Nicolas 1828 SE
567
00:47:21
570 VALLEE Benjamin 371 ES
568
00:47:21
571 COMPARIN Olivier 1107 SE
569
00:47:22
572 AZZOPARDI Patrick 1935 V1
570
00:47:23
573 ALLAIN Thierry 1030 V1
571
00:47:24
574 SEGURA Juan Antonio 898 SE
572
00:47:25
575 WEBER Eric 1198 SE
573
00:47:26
576 RIEDL Erwin 1782 SE
574
00:47:26
577 GAUTRET Bruno 1224 V2
575
00:47:28
578 BRIAND Jocelyn 1338 SE
576
00:47:34
579 SAVIGNAC Gerard 417 V2
577
00:47:34
580 PRISSE Thierry 744 V1
578
00:47:34
581 IBANEZ Gilles 142 SE
579
00:47:34
582 ROUALET Philippe 1589 V1
580
00:47:35
583 VIRONNEAU Fabrice 21 SE
581
00:47:35
584 BELARBI Mohamed 553 ES
582
00:47:35
585 VILLAUME Laurent 657 V1
583
00:47:36
586 TRESSENS Michel 628 V1
584
00:47:36
587 DUDOGNON Emmanuel 1071 SE
585
00:47:37
588 SAPLANA Pascal 1812 SE
586
00:47:37
589 MERCIER Alexandre 1344 SE
587
00:47:37
590 GUILLAUMES Philippe 359 SE
588
00:47:41
591 D'AURIAC Béatrice 493 V1
589
00:47:41
592 RIBET Christophe 708 V1
590
00:47:41
593 ESPENON Eric 1666 SE
591
00:47:41
594 TRITZ Stephane 661 SE
592
00:47:41
595 BLONDEAU Frédéric 501 SE
593
00:47:41
596 AKUE Boris 923 SE
594
00:47:41
597 VAN RUYSKENSVELDE Eric 413 SE
595
00:47:41
598 TRAVERSE Pascal 1491 V2
596
00:47:41
599 PONCELET Jeremy 1546 SE
597
00:47:42
600 GOBERT Arnaud 799 SE
598
00:47:42
601 QADDI Hacine 3 SE
599
00:47:44
602 GRIGGIO Yannick 1375 ES
600
00:47:44
603 LIBERT Matthieu 787 SE
601
00:47:45
604 POLLESEL Francis 876 V1
602
00:47:46
605 FRASSETTO Philippe 1196 SE
603
00:47:46
606 NEVE Estelle 1718 SE
604
00:47:47
607 PALERMO Pascal 1091 SE
605
00:47:47
608 RIPOLL Pascal 200 V1
606
00:47:47
609 LIMES Michel 722 V1
607
00:47:48
610 BARIBAUD Igor 1086 V1
608
00:47:48
611 VIDAL Jean 262 V2
609
00:47:49
612 PEDREGNO Franck 1301 SE
610
00:47:50
613 GRAULLE Arnaud 1337 SE
611
00:47:50
614 LE GOFF Hervé 102 V1
612
00:47:50
615 DEUNF Philippe 1111 V1
613
00:47:51
616 MARAIS Patrick 1442 V1
614
00:47:52
617 MARCE Steve 1486 V1
615
00:47:52
618 DESCAMPS Hervé 444 V1
616
00:47:52
619 FERRIE Alain 1665 V1
617
00:47:53
620 MONNIER Frederic 33 SE
618
00:47:54
621 PRADELLES Valérie 974 SE
619
00:47:54
622 DELAGNES Didier 1775 SE
620
00:47:54
623 PAYEN Adrien 1229 SE
621
00:47:54
624 BUARD Jean Marc 1315 SE
622
00:47:55
625 PUCH Pascal 1391 SE
623
00:47:56
626 BERGER Yannick 439 SE
624
00:47:57
627 BOUCHAUD-CERON Valérie 1406 SE
625
00:47:57
628 GUALINA Jean Pierre 1080 V1
626
00:47:57
629 OFFER Didier 1880 SE
627
00:47:58
630 LARROQUE Mathieu 1022 SE
628
00:48:02
631 LAURENT Denis 647 SE
629
00:48:02
632 HUERTAS Pierre 1127 V1
630
00:48:03
633 CAPPE Jean-Louis 1936 V2
631
00:48:03
634 TIERCELIN Sacha 1060 SE
632
00:48:04
635 CAILLE Jean Marie 1623 SE
633
00:48:06
636 ZAHRER Marie-Louise 535 SE
634
00:48:06
637 SEGARD Pierre 1295 SE
635
00:48:09
638 CONTE Oliver 999 SE
636
00:48:10
639 TRIPON Abel 1112 SE
637
00:48:12
640 SANCHEZ Regis 695 V1
638
00:48:13
641 EDWELL Michel 1712 V2
639
00:48:14
642 GOURLAY Carole 7 SE
640
00:48:14
643 AUDOUY Vincent 804 SE
641
00:48:15
644 SAINT AUBIN Nicolas 1580 SE
642
00:48:15
645 DUCASTAING Michel 478 V1
643
00:48:16
646 NARBONNE Aurélien 276 SE
644
00:48:17
647 LANGEARD Cyril 277 SE
645
00:48:17
648 COSTARRAMOUNE Olivier 1061 SE
646
00:48:19
649 FOUCHER Christophe 438 SE
647
00:48:20
650 OLIVAN Aurelien 1185 V1
648
00:48:21
651 TOMEI Stephane 1262 SE
649
00:48:22
652 DUMONT Rudy 78 SE
650
00:48:23
653 SALMON Gérard 321 SE
651
00:48:24
654 COURDESSES Olivier 1292 SE
652
00:48:25
655 SOUCIE Romain 1036 SE
653
00:48:25
656 BOURDAIS André 1714 SE
654
00:48:26
657 BLAY Florence 1417 SE
655
00:48:27
658 PUYGRENIER Patrick 1130 SE
656
00:48:27
659 CHANOURDIE Philippe 904 V1
657
00:48:28
660 DECHAUMONT Antoine 204 SE
658
00:48:28
661 CHANCHE Jerome 1321 SE
659
00:48:29
662 CONTI Laurent 1108 SE
660
00:48:30
663 SABATIE Jean-Noël 1915 V1
661
00:48:30
664 MARGHERI Thierry 908 V1
662
00:48:31
665 NILON Joel 600 V1
663
00:48:31
666 SAORIN Marie 441 V1
664
00:48:35
667 ROULLET Benoit 1572 SE
665
00:48:35
668 LAURENS Alain 1483 V1
666
00:48:35
669 MODESTO Christophe 1698 SE
667
00:48:35
670 RIVAYRAN Patrick 522 V2
668
00:48:35
671 MARTELL Alain 1901 V1
669
00:48:35
672 LAFITTE Michel 717 V2
670
00:48:35
673 ZADI Gustave 1670 V2
671
00:48:35
674 PRIEUR Christophe 270 SE
672
00:48:35
675 ERCULISSE Laurent 756 V2
673
00:48:37
676 LEPECQ Franck 324 V1
674
00:48:40
677 GOLLIER Christian 613 V1
675
00:48:41
678 AUGUERES Francois 111 V1
676
00:48:41
679 COSTA Filipe 962 V1
677
00:48:43
680 GUINOT Marc 190 V1
678
00:48:44
681 MAYORAL Nicolas 1407 SE
679
00:48:45
682 GRANDMAISON Damien 1699 SE
680
00:48:45
683 MACUA Franck 353 V1
681
00:48:46
684 SIMONI Michel 229 V1
682
00:48:46
685 DIEVAL Eric 17 V1
683
00:48:49
686 AVELINE Raymond 476 V3
684
00:48:50
687 JOURDAIN Didier 1603 V2
685
00:48:50
688 RAVAINE Jacques 1692 V2
686
00:48:51
689 ARNAL Dominique 403 V1
687
00:48:53
690 SERIOT Pierre 929 SE
688
00:48:54
691 COULANGE Jean-Philippe 944 SE
689
00:48:54
692 JUNCA Alexandre 155 SE
690
00:48:55
693 BONREPAUX Eric 1307 V1
691
00:48:56
694 GOGUET Eric 92 V1
692
00:48:56
695 BIGNALET Christian 1727 V2
693
00:48:57
696 PUECH Laurence 1154 SE
694
00:48:57
697 CROSSON Thomas 341 SE
695
00:48:57
698 RAYNAUD Laurent 899 SE
696
00:48:58
699 1923
697
00:48:58
700 TEYCHENNE Philippe 1035 SE
698
00:49:00
701 DAGUIN Olivier 1272 SE
699
00:49:00
702 JOUANNET Josselin 550 SE
700
00:49:01
703 PADPI Nicolas 1826 SE
701
00:49:01
704 SALABERT Eric 548 V1
702
00:49:01
705 SALAUN Jean Francois 1640 SE
703
00:49:03
706 COMBES Jean-Pierre 1423 V2
704
00:49:05
707 BOUCHER Philippe 1306 V1
705
00:49:06
708 LARIE Joseph 1284 V1
706
00:49:06
709 BOISSIER Thierry 1493 V1
707
00:49:06
710 BLUSSEAU Alain 1770 V1
708
00:49:07
711 NURIT Jerome 1054 SE
709
00:49:07
712 LAFFARGUE Michael 488 SE
710
00:49:07
713 HENRY Xavier 1953 SE
711
00:49:08
714 POEY Jean Michel 743 SE
712
00:49:09
715 BRAOUET Eric 1638 V1
713
00:49:10
716 MINET Chantal 465 V1
714
00:49:11
717 BARTHES Michel 367 V2
715
00:49:11
718 RESCOUSSIER Franck 31 SE
716
00:49:11
719 PAQUET Jean Francois 789 SE
717
00:49:12
720 ARNE Serge 1864 V1
718
00:49:13
721 ORDONNEAU Eric 494 SE
719
00:49:13
722 LAGALY Lilian 506 SE
720
00:49:13
723 DUBERNAT Agnès 892 V1
721
00:49:13
724 DARIES Jean 1780 V1
722
00:49:14
725 MECHITOUA Ali 1651 V1
723
00:49:14
726 FREISA Paul 1851 SE
724
00:49:15
727 BUZON Pascal 1397 V1
725
00:49:15
728 RODRIGUES Sergio 1818 SE
726
00:49:15
729 DE CASAL Fabrice 1964 V1
727
00:49:15
730 HORION Xavier 1724 SE
728
00:49:16
731 MOUNE Remy 1349 SE
729
00:49:16
732 N José 1104 V2
730
00:49:17
733 MARTINEZ Frederic 851 SE
731
00:49:18
734 METGE Jean Francois 416 V1
732
00:49:19
735 FOURNIE Didier 1445 SE
733
00:49:19
736 MADER Rene 1436 V2
734
00:49:19
737 MARGUIN Grigori 1722 SE
735
00:49:21
738 CHANOURDIE Baptiste 1316 SE
736
00:49:21
739 VENTALON Marie 363 SE
737
00:49:21
740 CHARRIER Nicolas 364 SE
738
00:49:22
741 GOIZE Jean Marc 1273 V1
739
00:49:22
742 MARTY Jerome 1238 SE
740
00:49:23
743 PEYRAT Etienne 1776 CA
741
00:49:23
744 PEYRAT Pascal 1625 SE
742
00:49:23
745 PEGORARO Jerome 640 SE
743
00:49:23
746 ROUCH Matthieu 889 SE
744
00:49:24
747 MARTIN Cédric 1940 SE
745
00:49:25
748 SAINT-MARTIN Jerome 1884 SE
746
00:49:25
749 CABAUUSSEL Martial 285 V2
747
00:49:25
750 HIGGINS Michael 1241 SE
748
00:49:25
751 SANCHEZ Jean Sebastien 729 SE
749
00:49:28
752 THEDENAT Benjamin 1528 SE
750
00:49:31
753 LAVOCAT Michel 201 V3
751
00:49:32
754 LE LUDEC Loïc 1586 SE
752
00:49:33
755 GANDY Nicolas 905 SE
753
00:49:33
756 BLACHAS Rachel 1156 V2
754
00:49:34
757 ZYTA Vincent 1563 SE
755
00:49:35
758 ALARCON Jean-Jacques 843 SE
756
00:49:35
759 GAULLET Jean-Claude 471 V2
757
00:49:36
760 LLOAN Marc 1631 V1
758
00:49:36
761 MONIE Benoit 1181 SE
759
00:49:37
762 CALZADO Stéphane 348 SE
760
00:49:38
763 MALATERRE René 529 V2
761
00:49:39
764 LADOUCETTE Frédéric 907 SE
762
00:49:40
765 NICAISE Gilbert 1201 V2
763
00:49:40
766 FOGELGESANG Michel 970 V1
764
00:49:40
767 LAIRE Jackie 1793 V2
765
00:49:40
768 MARTIN COCHER Frederic 1830 SE
766
00:49:42
769 MAZEWQ Helene 739 V1
767
00:49:43
770 PAGES Anne 1274 V1
768
00:49:44
771 CHATELAIS Denis 162 V1
769
00:49:44
772 BAREGE Pascal 735 V1
770
00:49:45
773 BRITEAU Laurent 154 SE
771
00:49:46
774 LEPAINTEUR Thomas 534 SE
772
00:49:46
775 MIQUEL Thierry 1856 V1
773
00:49:47
776 DE ROALDES René 1388 V1
774
00:49:47
777 BARACCHINI Patrick 1932 V2
775
00:49:48
778 CHAMAYOU Jean Luc 569 V1
776
00:49:49
779 ORTIC Laurent 817 V1
777
00:49:50
780 PESCHEUX Hervé 766 V1
778
00:49:50
781 BATY Stephane 1453 SE
779
00:49:51
782 597
780
00:49:51
783 BATY Solange 1452 SE
781
00:49:51
784 BARTHES Fabien 1592 SE
782
00:49:54
785 PEYRE Jean-Paul 502 V2
783
00:49:54
786 1834
784
00:49:55
787 VINEL Philippe 440 V1
785
00:49:55
788 REVEL Valérie 458 SE
786
00:49:56
789 BROCHAIN Philippe 19 V1
787
00:49:56
790 MAZENOU Laurent 1088 V1
788
00:49:56
791 SALES David 1685 SE
789
00:49:56
792 FOISSAC Christian 1187 SE
790
00:49:57
793 1378
791
00:49:58
794 LACHIVER Jean-Michel 858 V1
792
00:49:59
795 AGERT Stéphane 1523 SE
793
00:49:59
796 BLANCHARD Gerard 688 V3
794
00:50:00
797 PINTO Christophe 972 SE
795
00:50:00
798 ANTKIW Vanessa 940 SE
796
00:50:00
799 GUILBAUD Dominique 117 V1
797
00:50:01
800 SELLES Philippe 1797 V1
798
00:50:02
801 IGON Quentin 1682 JU
799
00:50:02
802 PEDRAZA Manuel 1492 V1
800
00:50:03
803 PAGES Fabien 1027 SE
801
00:50:03
804 PUIGT Sébastien 307 SE
802
00:50:03
805 MAZIERES Jean 1237 V2
803
00:50:03
806 ESCAUT Jean 158 V1
804
00:50:03
807 TESSADRI Philippe 106 V1
805
00:50:04
808 LE PRINCE Didier 1158 V1
806
00:50:04
809 TROGANT Georges 59 V2
807
00:50:04
810 LAGARDE Gerard 1186 V1
808
00:50:04
811 LACAZE Jean-Pierre 1918 V1
809
00:50:05
812 AZIMONT Alain 989 V1
810
00:50:10
813 BURDINO Christian 1906 SE
811
00:50:10
814 GOURS Sylvie 298 V2
812
00:50:10
815 SAJAS Stephane 829 SE
813
00:50:10
816 COUSSI Michael 1950 SE
814
00:50:10
817 DJAIZ Alain 1084 V1
815
00:50:10
818 DELAMARCHE Jerome 768 V1
816
00:50:10
819 CONSTANS Pierre 1954 V1
817
00:50:10
820 LARTIGUE Michel 51 V2
818
00:50:10
821 MEUNIER Loick 303 CA
819
00:50:10
822 ARPIN Pierre J Ean 658 SE
820
00:50:10
823 HURTES Xavier 622 V1
821
00:50:10
824 MOINEAU Philippe 1051 V1
822
00:50:10
825 DUSSOUET Marc 306 SE
823
00:50:11
826 BUSQUETS Jean-Louis 1385 V1
824
00:50:11
827 SANTUNE Didier 217 V1
825
00:50:12
828 GUERCH Abdelkarim 1675 SE
826
00:50:14
829 ABRAHAM Alain 610 V1
827
00:50:14
830 VIGOUROUX Eric 1893 V1
828
00:50:14
831 SOL Pascal 1662 SE
829
00:50:14
832 KLOTZ MORIN Virginie 719 V1
830
00:50:14
833 BENNICHE Norbert 1018 V1
831
00:50:15
834 TOURRAINE Serge 642 V1
832
00:50:16
835 BLANC Jean Pierre 587 SE
833
00:50:16
836 ARESSY Michel 1457 ??
834
00:50:17
837 CHEVALLIER Yannick 1440 V1
835
00:50:19
838 MANZ Pascale 308 V1
836
00:50:20
839 PIERRE Dominique 1165 V1
837
00:50:20
840 LE BOT Eric 1066 SE
838
00:50:21
841 GARRIC Francine 841 V3
839
00:50:21
842 ROSZAK Julien 1774 SE
840
00:50:22
843 LANUSSE Thierry 1105 SE
841
00:50:22
844 CASTAING Christiane 1242 V2
842
00:50:23
845 DETCHARD Pascal 1430 V2
843
00:50:24
846 DUBOURG Pierre Alain 1277 SE
844
00:50:25
847 ARPIN Caroline 660 SE
845
00:50:26
848 SERBOUH Farid 1930 V1
846
00:50:27
849 BOLORINOS Pierre 283 V2
847
00:50:28
850 MASSIOT Georges 1097 V3
848
00:50:28
851 PALACIN Ghislaine 8 V2
849
00:50:28
852 ROHM Philippe 1680 V2
850
00:50:29
853 SANTGERMA Alain 583 V1
851
00:50:29
854 ROBEREAU Denis 1876 SE
852
00:50:30
855 ANINAT Eric 1062 SE
853
00:50:30
856 PONCELET Pascal 1545 V2
854
00:50:30
857 REY Sebastien 1059 SE
855
00:50:31
858 BRICHE Franck 1785 SE
856
00:50:31
859 GARRIDO Jean Marc 334 V1
857
00:50:31
860 LERAT Jean-François 1838 SE
858
00:50:32
861 NEVEU Stephane 239 V1
859
00:50:32
862 DELACROIX Lionel 1355 JU
860
00:50:33
863 EDOLFI Valerie 1243 SE
861
00:50:33
864 BLANCARDI Nicolas 952 SE
862
00:50:34
865 PLUTA Christine 1637 SE
863
00:50:35
866 GOURDOU Laurence 1383 V1
864
00:50:35
867 BOUFFARD Carole 258 SE
865
00:50:37
868 BAUCHET Arnaud 320 SE
866
00:50:39
869 ESCRIBE Jean-François 315 V1
867
00:50:39
870 GUISSET Georges 1106 V2
868
00:50:39
871 QUENON Olivier 937 V1
869
00:50:41
872 PELLERIN Jean-Hugues 845 V1
870
00:50:41
873 VIDAL Christophe 759 V1
871
00:50:41
874 ARNAL Philippe 129 V1
872
00:50:42
875 POUGET Cedric 131 SE
873
00:50:42
876 MIMILA Olivia 1472 SE
874
00:50:42
877 AUCERNE Etienne 45 SE
875
00:50:44
878 GRAULE Denis 1020 V2
876
00:50:44
879 TENOT Francis 1614 SE
877
00:50:45
880 RAYNAUD Caroline 704 V1
878
00:50:47
881 LAPEYRE Bruno 958 SE
879
00:50:48
882 NICOLAUX Philippe 811 V1
880
00:50:48
883 GIRARDIN Patrick 37 V1
881
00:50:51
884 FRAISSARD Sandrine 490 SE
882
00:50:53
885 RIGAUD Christophe 1364 SE
883
00:50:53
886 PIOT Sebastien 356 SE
884
00:50:53
887 BARRO Philippe 1566 V1
885
00:50:56
888 AUDOIRE Michel 144 V2
886
00:50:56
889 LEFEBVRE Eric 602 SE
887
00:50:58
890 CAUBET Sébastien 580 SE
888
00:50:59
891 LAVERGNE Stephane 1043 SE
889
00:51:00
892 LOURTET Julie 1853 SE
890
00:51:00
893 BOUQUIN 932 SE
891
00:51:00
894 LINDOR Ludovic 1505 SE
892
00:51:01
895 UNAL Daniel 512 V2
893
00:51:01
896 GUIRARDEL Matthieu 1952 SE
894
00:51:01
897 DUTERME Jean Yves 76 V1
895
00:51:02
898 CASAUBIEILH Jacques 426 SE
896
00:51:02
899 PIERSON Helene 1024 V1
897
00:51:03
900 BEAUMEL Thierry 1395 SE
898
00:51:04
901 TLEMSANI Mohamed 1213 V4
899
00:51:04
902 GUTH Bernd 1568 V1
900
00:51:04
903 LAMAIGNIERE Laurent 1109 V1
901
00:51:04
904 KELLER Natacha 1506 JU
902
00:51:05
905 CABARROU Denis 702 V3
903
00:51:07
906 COLLET Philippe 1247 V1
904
00:51:09
907 BARRERE Jerome 810 SE
905
00:51:10
908 FOURMIGUE Pierre 1683 SE
906
00:51:10
909 BALCAR Patrick 365 V1
907
00:51:11
910 ANTOSSI Brigitte 448 V1
908
00:51:11
911 CAUSSE Robert 1771 V3
909
00:51:11
912 BOSQUE Richard 868 SE
910
00:51:12
913 VINCHES Frédéric 1929 V1
911
00:51:12
914 MARTIN Daniel 318 V1
912
00:51:12
915 MOREAU Dominique 121 V2
913
00:51:13
916 AMOROS Christophe 242 SE
914
00:51:13
917 VINCENDON Beatrice 475 SE
915
00:51:14
918 VISTE Eric 1607 SE
916
00:51:14
919 ROBERJOT Jean-François 1478 ??
917
00:51:14
920 PONTIE Fabrice 748 SE
918
00:51:15
921 SIRVIN Jean-Luc 1540 V2
919
00:51:15
922 LOUGARNE Virginie 1839 SE
920
00:51:16
923 NOUAILLE Laurent 1800 SE
921
00:51:16
924 LARRIEU Gaëtan 326 SE
922
00:51:17
925 DUBAC Christophe 52 SE
923
00:51:17
926 SERWIN Alexandre 626 SE
924
00:51:18
927 PIERRE Nathalie 698 SE
925
00:51:18
928 BALSEMIN Daniel 934 V1
926
00:51:18
929 MARQUIER Sylvie 495 SE
927
00:51:19
930 PRAT Daniella 1877 V1
928
00:51:19
931 FRANCOIS Joel 1873 V1
929
00:51:20
932 MALE Marie-Andrée 484 V3
930
00:51:21
933 URSAT Cecile 1441 V1
931
00:51:25
934 BERNARDINIS Xavier 15 SE
932
00:51:25
935 LAURET Albert 479 V1
933
00:51:25
936 145
934
00:51:25
937 BOUYER Michel 1089 V2
935
00:51:25
938 DARNAUD Jonathan 1343 CA
936
00:51:25
939 FORNILI Alain 1177 V2
937
00:51:25
940 GUILHEM Alain 1347 V2
938
00:51:31
941 DABADIE Catherine 266 V1
939
00:51:31
942 CANU Richard 1578 SE
940
00:51:32
943 PRADY Delphine 383 SE
941
00:51:32
944 RAYNAL Jerome 994 SE
942
00:51:33
945 ORELIER Mathieu 1779 SE
943
00:51:33
946 DABIN Christophe 593 V2
944
00:51:34
947 KRUMMENACKER Jacques 1588 V1
945
00:51:36
948 DARRIET Béatrice 1358 V1
946
00:51:36
949 MALFOY Pierre 1029 V1
947
00:51:36
950 DA COSTA Jean 1648 SE
948
00:51:38
951 DA COSTA Fernard 1647 V2
949
00:51:38
952 AUMONT Jean Pierre 1302 V2
950
00:51:38
953 CABREL Daniel 1736 SE
951
00:51:39
954 LAHOUSSINE Ludovic 466 V1
952
00:51:40
955 LAMBOTTE Ronald 911 SE
953
00:51:41
956 CASTELLUCIA Nathalie 273 SE
954
00:51:43
957 SAINTE LIVRADE Jean-Louis 259 V3
955
00:51:44
958 DOUNA Georges 260 V2
956
00:51:44
959 OLIVA Gérard 322 V2
957
00:51:45
960 PORTAL Jacques 39 V1
958
00:51:45
961 DUPUY Benjamin 918 CA
959
00:51:45
962 CUVILLIER Jérôme 351 SE
960
00:51:46
963 FORT Stephane 85 SE
961
00:51:47
964 COLL Isabelle 1499 SE
962
00:51:47
965 MIQUEL Didier 87 SE
963
00:51:47
966 CARRERE GABARRET Jean Luc 679 V1
964
00:51:48
967 DURAND Arnaud 156 SE
965
00:51:49
968 FOURNIE Sebastien 1232 SE
966
00:51:49
969 JOURDAIN Patricia 1602 V2
967
00:51:50
970 MUR Serge 532 V1
968
00:51:52
971 BERMEJO Mickaël 1504 CA
969
00:51:53
972 763
970
00:51:53
973 DELNOTT Pierre 586 SE
971
00:51:54
974 AZE Benjamin 1296 SE
972
00:51:55
975 MOREAU Vincent 122 CA
973
00:51:57
976 ALIBERT Pascal 1551 V1
974
00:51:57
977 TRUDGETT Didier 990 V2
975
00:52:00
978 SOUMAGNAS Patrick 269 V1
976
00:52:02
979 BERINGUIER Jack 500 SE
977
00:52:03
980 BONNET Jérémy 1325 SE
978
00:52:03
981 MORISSEAU Gildas 66 V1
979
00:52:05
982 FARRE Sebastien 800 SE
980
00:52:05
983 GLAYZES Benoit 1652 V1
981
00:52:06
984 TRIHAN Francoise 1069 SE
982
00:52:06
985 DERRAMOND Loic 202 SE
983
00:52:07
986 ETCHEPARE Benoit 1621 SE
984
00:52:07
987 AGRAIN Claudine 736 V2
985
00:52:08
988 BOURLIER Christophe 776 SE
986
00:52:08
989 CHAP Philippe 1689 SE
987
00:52:08
990 KARPP Paul 1271 V1
988
00:52:09
991 ETIENNE Yannick 1743 V1
989
00:52:11
992 BOULIN Jannick 141 V2
990
00:52:12
993 MAD Isabelle 213 V1
991
00:52:12
994 DABADIE Jacques 267 V1
992
00:52:12
995 DENIZON Alain 701 V1
993
00:52:13
996 GUILLAUME Nicolas 1560 CA
994
00:52:15
997 ROMON Isabelle 1448 V1
995
00:52:16
998 MAUSSAC Jean Louis 1330 V1
996
00:52:17
999 CALVET Alain 616 V1
997
00:52:18
1000 LEZAT Daniel 780 SE
998
00:52:18
1001 COUMES Christian 1512 V1
999
00:52:18
1002 BLANC Jérôme 893 SE
1000
00:52:19
1003 CATHALA Alex 582 SE
1001
00:52:19
1004 LELONG Philippe 1489 V1
1002
00:52:19
1005 BARAJAS Benoit 1092 SE
1003
00:52:20
1006 GHILAIN Laurent 886 V1
1004
00:52:21
1007 LOUGE Robert 1755 V1
1005
00:52:22
1008 LACOMBE Emmanuel 404 SE
1006
00:52:23
1009 LABADENS Louis 637 V2
1007
00:52:23
1010 TOURNEUX Andre 392 V2
1008
00:52:24
1011 RIZZO Florent 630 SE
1009
00:52:25
1012 ALBOUYS Evelyne 942 V1
1010
00:52:25
1013 JEAN Chantal 1023 V1
1011
00:52:26
1014 LATRE Philippe 1632 V1
1012
00:52:26
1015 FOURNIE Francis 1009 V1
1013
00:52:26
1016 PERRET Evelyne 571 V1
1014
00:52:26
1017 LACOMME Laurent 654 V3
1015
00:52:27
1018 KUKLA Jonathan 47 SE
1016
00:52:28
1019 KELLER Christian 1507 V1
1017
00:52:30
1020 DARIO Alain 1890 SE
1018
00:52:31
1021 HUC Jean Michel 1570 V1
1019
00:52:31
1022 CHARPENTIER Alain 1894 V1
1020
00:52:32
1023 ETCHEMENDY Peyo 578 V2
1021
00:52:32
1024 LACOSTE Pierre 1542 V3
1022
00:52:32
1025 MALBREIL Lydie 1535 V1
1023
00:52:33
1026 CALDAS David 1068 SE
1024
00:52:34
1027 BERTIL Frederic 1650 SE
1025
00:52:35
1028 MASSAT Claude 887 V1
1026
00:52:37
1029 CANOVAS Sébastien 1823 SE
1027
00:52:37
1030 MASSAT Melodie 883 SE
1028
00:52:37
1031 RUBIO Jeremy 515 SE
1029
00:52:39
1032 VALAT Jean-François 1387 V2
1030
00:52:39
1033 LOURENCO Jean-Louis 1175 V2
1031
00:52:39
1034 BOUZIGON Xavier 1754 SE
1032
00:52:40
1035 VIGUIER Jerome 591 SE
1033
00:52:45
1036 LOIZON Sophie 1085 V1
1034
00:52:45
1037 GANTET Nicolas 385 V1
1035
00:52:45
1038 1684
1036
00:52:45
1039 MUENABANTU Xavier 649 SE
1037
00:52:45
1040 ALIBERT Pierre Marie 724 V2
1038
00:52:46
1041 BICHEREL Bernard 681 V1
1039
00:52:46
1042 ALEXANDROVITCH Christel 844 V1
1040
00:52:47
1043 SARLABOUS Marie 1340 SE
1041
00:52:47
1044 PELEGRY Christine 621 V2
1042
00:52:48
1045 ZANIN Anita 472 V1
1043
00:52:48
1046 TREHIN Jean-Luc 349 V1
1044
00:52:50
1047 BRETOU Claude 1934 V2
1045
00:52:50
1048 RAVANEL Bernard 160 V1
1046
00:52:53
1049 ESCANDE Jean Michel 215 V2
1047
00:52:55
1050 PROUVOYEUR Jean-Claude 762 V1
1048
00:52:56
1051 DOM Elisabeth 1783 SE
1049
00:52:56
1052 DUBOURDIEU Andre 331 V2
1050
00:52:58
1053 SALTEL Bertrand 595 V1
1051
00:52:59
1054 KELLER Véronique 1508 V1
1052
00:52:59
1055 MAY Stephane 443 SE
1053
00:52:59
1056 BAUTHIAN Jean Luc 1318 SE
1054
00:53:00
1057 BENSETTI Belmel 1538 V1
1055
00:53:00
1058 COLLIN Stéphane 1382 V1
1056
00:53:00
1059 FRAYRET Jean-Pierre 1645 SE
1057
00:53:00
1060 PONS Alexandre 1517 JU
1058
00:53:00
1061 BROCAS Pierre 1667 V2
1059
00:53:00
1062 VIVES Martine 822 V3
1060
00:53:01
1063 VEDIE Charles Edouard 12 SE
1061
00:53:02
1064 VEDIE Pascal 11 V1
1062
00:53:02
1065 COSTES Jean-Michel 1189 V1
1063
00:53:02
1066 ZUBELLI Xavier 1958 SE
1064
00:53:02
1067 MILANI Laurence 1802 V1
1065
00:53:02
1068 CHOPINE Stephane 26 SE
1066
00:53:03
1069 BISICRI Samia 1790 SE
1067
00:53:05
1070 DENEGRE Jerome 1584 SE
1068
00:53:05
1071 PALOS Thierry 652 V1
1069
00:53:05
1072 BALDET Joel 818 V1
1070
00:53:05
1073 BENAZETH Bruno 227 V1
1071
00:53:06
1074 CANONGE Helene 1087 SE
1072
00:53:07
1075 BOUISSOU Remy 520 SE
1073
00:53:07
1076 PIERRE Patrick 1161 V1
1074
00:53:08
1077 THUILLIER Carine 945 V2
1075
00:53:09
1078 LAFFONT Virginie 483 SE
1076
00:53:09
1079 DUPORT Jean-Marc 964 V1
1077
00:53:09
1080 SATOUF Lionel 105 V1
1078
00:53:09
1081 CHELBAB Rebia 248 V1
1079
00:53:10
1082 LAVERGUE Fabrice 1656 SE
1080
00:53:12
1083 COMPANS Philippe 1582 V2
1081
00:53:12
1084 BOYER Vincent 1657 SE
1082
00:53:12
1085 SAREOUA Frederic 1443 V1
1083
00:53:12
1086 DESPLAS Helene 838 ES
1084
00:53:13
1087 SCATTOLIN Patrice 116 V2
1085
00:53:13
1088 EL MAZOZI Brahim 1286 V1
1086
00:53:14
1089 DELPECH Jean-Philippe 1847 V1
1087
00:53:15
1090 KAIL Jonas 423 JU
1088
00:53:15
1091 BANCAREL Anthony 1844 SE
1089
00:53:15
1092 DOUARCHE Jean-Claude 1549 V2
1090
00:53:16
1093 IZARD Marie Hélène 558 V1
1091
00:53:18
1094 CALVET Jean Loup 1028 V1
1092
00:53:18
1095 FAUBERT Stephane 1311 V1
1093
00:53:18
1096 CAZANAVE Julien 966 SE
1094
00:53:19
1097 VAIRA Vincent 1381 SE
1095
00:53:19
1098 SEBAICI Thierry 1312 V1
1096
00:53:19
1099 NIZARD Xavier 1943 SE
1097
00:53:19
1100 DENIS Ludovic 376 SE
1098
00:53:23
1101 LESSI Laurent 1927 SE
1099
00:53:23
1102 BRU Marc 1399 V1
1100
00:53:24
1103 GALOPIN Patrick 377 V1
1101
00:53:24
1104 ATTARD Adrien 1559 SE
1102
00:53:25
1105 LOUCHKOFF Nicolas 450 SE
1103
00:53:26
1106 VITRAC Stéphane 1865 SE
1104
00:53:27
1107 FONTES Pierre 1827 ES
1105
00:53:28
1108 LELONG Boris 1488 CA
1106
00:53:28
1109 DUPUY Benoit 919 SE
1107
00:53:28
1110 MOSNY Yohan 1959 SE
1108
00:53:29
1111 BASTIDE Guillaume 1824 SE
1109
00:53:29
1112 CECCHINI Guy 1600 V2
1110
00:53:31
1113 BERJEAUT-ICART Josette 485 V2
1111
00:53:31
1114 BERJEAUT Michel 486 V3
1112
00:53:31
1115 SERVA Laurence 1221 V1
1113
00:53:31
1116 ARNAL Christine 1220 V1
1114
00:53:32
1117 ANDRIEU Ludovic 95 SE
1115
00:53:33
1118 SOULIE Patrick 975 V2
1116
00:53:33
1119 QUISTINIT Regis 225 SE
1117
00:53:35
1120 NOUHAUD Gregory 1305 SE
1118
00:53:36
1121 GARRIC Philippe 819 V1
1119
00:53:37
1122 ILLAC Daniel 1931 V1
1120
00:53:37
1123 BORD Nicolas 1639 SE
1121
00:53:37
1124 MOUNE Jacques 467 V2
1122
00:53:38
1125 AZEMAR Damien 1902 CA
1123
00:53:38
1126 VIROS Claudine 1895 V1
1124
00:53:39
1127 EVRARD Gerard 35 V2
1125
00:53:39
1128 BERNARD Delphine 361 SE
1126
00:53:40
1129 LARUELLE Florent 1781 SE
1127
00:53:41
1130 FOURCADE Patricia 459 V2
1128
00:53:42
1131 DUBREUIL Philippe 1643 V3
1129
00:53:42
1132 CHALAVOUX Nicolas 1875 SE
1130
00:53:42
1133 PINCE Jean Luc 783 V1
1131
00:53:43
1134 HAMEL Jessy 594 SE
1132
00:53:43
1135 GIL Nadine 516 V1
1133
00:53:43
1136 GILBERT Renaud 71 V1
1134
00:53:44
1137 SARDA Michel 913 V2
1135
00:53:44
1138 THERY Benoit 696 V1
1136
00:53:45
1139 REDOR David 1711 SE
1137
00:53:45
1140 GALINIER Michel 1529 V1
1138
00:53:46
1141 TERRINHA Marjorie 1285 SE
1139
00:53:46
1142 LABORIE Christelle 1624 SE
1140
00:53:47
1143 CONNAC Sebastien 379 SE
1141
00:53:48
1144 ERCULISSE Maryse 757 V2
1142
00:53:48
1145 RIOLS Marina 397 SE
1143
00:53:49
1146 VOSSAERT Olivier 252 SE
1144
00:53:49
1147 HOUY Vincent 551 SE
1145
00:53:49
1148 ARDAULT Mikaël 507 SE
1146
00:53:50
1149 DUMONT Cathy 1121 V1
1147
00:53:52
1150 GEORGE Didier 497 SE
1148
00:53:54
1151 PECHALRIEU Robert 1370 V1
1149
00:53:54
1152 DUBREUIL Michel 184 V2
1150
00:53:55
1153 PRADEL Jacques 1889 V2
1151
00:53:56
1154 CARIVEN Philippe 1552 V1
1152
00:53:57
1155 VALENTIN Dominique 67 SE
1153
00:53:57
1156 MIGNE Charly 816 SE
1154
00:53:58
1157 PRATMARTY Nicolas 1795 SE
1155
00:53:58
1158 OGGERO Frederic 1149 SE
1156
00:53:58
1159 GERARD Christophe 1212 SE
1157
00:54:00
1160 RAMOS Michel 655 V3
1158
00:54:00
1161 LARROQUE Bernard 1013 V1
1159
00:54:01
1162 ZAMBON Michel 723 V1
1160
00:54:02
1163 SOUTADE Nicolas 1872 CA
1161
00:54:03
1164 SAURAT Didier 680 V1
1162
00:54:06
1165 LANCIAUX Remi 391 SE
1163
00:54:07
1166 LASCOUMES Charlotte 1218 SE
1164
00:54:08
1167 ANDRIEU Evelyne 1516 V2
1165
00:54:09
1168 MANENTI Candida 1434 V1
1166
00:54:09
1169 ALOISI Stephane 1435 V1
1167
00:54:10
1170 HARDENNE Sylvie 1070 SE
1168
00:54:10
1171 NEUILH Michel 1658 V1
1169
00:54:13
1172 CHOISET Nicoko 955 SE
1170
00:54:15
1173 RODRIGUEZ Gael 1766 SE
1171
00:54:17
1174 COQUIN Bertrand 1905 SE
1172
00:54:21
1175 POBE Raymond 370 V3
1173
00:54:21
1176 SOURISSEAU Herve 1047 V1
1174
00:54:21
1177 FEHR François 1618 SE
1175
00:54:22
1178 ARNOULD Fabienne 861 V1
816
00:54:23
1179 CHENE Isabelle 1634 V1
1176
00:54:24
1180 COPPEE Marc 1577 V2
1177
00:54:24
1181 DRONNIER Matthieu 424 SE
1178
00:54:24
1182 BAUDOUX Jean-Yves 1928 V2
1179
00:54:25
1183 VERGÉ Jean Luc 1331 V1
1180
00:54:25
1184 MANDON Thierry 969 SE
1181
00:54:25
1185 BIELAIRE Bruno 700 V1
1182
00:54:27
1186 INIZAN Christophe 1786 V1
1183
00:54:30
1187 ACHOTEGUI Fabrice 284 V1
1184
00:54:30
1188 PORTÉ I SUÀREZ Manel 1110 V1
1185
00:54:31
1189 GALAUP Patrick 820 V2
1186
00:54:32
1190 FOURNES Alain 993 V2
1187
00:54:34
1191 DELIA Christophe 244 V1
1188
00:54:34
1192 VERTUT Jean Luc 247 V1
1189
00:54:36
1193 THOMAS Thierry 941 V1
1190
00:54:36
1194 DANTI Dominique 808 V1
1191
00:54:36
1195 BRUNEL Max 968 V2
1192
00:54:36
1196 ELZO Dominique 938 V1
1193
00:54:37
1197 BORDES Patricia 598 SE
1194
00:54:37
1198 MOUREY Lionel 496 V1
1195
00:54:38
1199 POUILLARD Jean-Yves 1495 V1
1196
00:54:38
1200 CASTAING Pierre 1613 SE
1197
00:54:39
1201 AUGUSSEAU Yves 1686 V3
1198
00:54:40
1202 JOLY Emmanuel 218 SE
1199
00:54:41
1203 VIEULES Corinne 1199 V1
1200
00:54:41
1204 FROMENTIN Brigitte 256 V1
1201
00:54:42
1205 DOMECQ Fabien 687 SE
1202
00:54:43
1206 SIMOHAMMEDI Gerard 671 V3
1203
00:54:44
1207 DARNAUD Gilles 1342 V1
1204
00:54:45
1208 CAZIASUS Joel 1904 V1
1205
00:54:46
1209 AUDIN Fabrice 1276 SE
1206
00:54:47
1210 PECH Pascal 1635 SE
1207
00:54:49
1211 RAMON Gézéline 967 SE
1208
00:54:49
1212 DABADIE Olivier 115 SE
1209
00:54:51
1213 ESPINOSA Daniel 1949 V3
1210
00:54:52
1214 MAZENC Fabrice 281 SE
1211
00:54:53
1215 COUZI Maryse 721 V2
1212
00:54:54
1216 SEGARD Jean Michel 1294 V1
1213
00:54:54
1217 BARDOU Eric 70 V1
1214
00:54:54
1218 PETIT Frédéric 1595 SE
1215
00:54:55
1219 MIGNE Milène 815 SE
1216
00:54:57
1220 POTEAUX Pascal 124 V1
1217
00:54:58
1221 GHOMRANI Farida 873 V1
1218
00:54:58
1222 SYLVESTRE BARON Perrine 302 SE
1219
00:54:58
1223 PREZMAN Laurent 1167 V1
1220
00:54:59
1224 CASTAING Patrick 1612 V2
1221
00:54:59
1225 MIALHES Olivier 1565 SE
1222
00:55:00
1226 HIPPERT Stephan 1222 V1
1223
00:55:01
1227 DOMINE Hervé 1192 V2
1224
00:55:02
1228 GUERROUAZ Karim 1003 SE
1225
00:55:03
1229 CAHUZAC Bernard 590 V1
1226
00:55:03
1230 BLANCHON Eric 1270 V1
1227
00:55:04
1231 FLAMBARD Franck 1641 SE
1228
00:55:05
1232 DE SA PINHIERO Dominique 1741 V1
1229
00:55:08
1233 1969
1230
00:55:11
1234 1971
1231
00:55:12
1235 MONFRAIX Alain 1404 V3
1232
00:55:12
1236 BARBASTE Yannick 1870 SE
1233
00:55:13
1237 VIVES Michel 823 V3
1234
00:55:13
1238 ROQUES Jean-Luc 1208 V2
1235
00:55:15
1239 BARTHEZ Guillaume 1348 SE
1236
00:55:16
1240 LIGAULT Jacques 645 V2
1237
00:55:17
1241 SOULAN Gabriel 407 SE
1238
00:55:18
1242 IVORRA Damien 1796 SE
1239
00:55:18
1243 ABOUNASR Farid 1345 SE
1240
00:55:20
1244 BOUSSION Jean Michel 14 V1
1241
00:55:21
1245 BRIQUET Jean-Luc 1191 V1
1242
00:55:22
1246 DAUBERT Eric 603 V1
1243
00:55:23
1247 AGOSTI Sandrine 604 SE
1244
00:55:23
1248 BACQUET Olivier 1842 ES
1245
00:55:23
1249 GUEDEZ Gwenael 89 SE
1246
00:55:24
1250 JIMENEZ Valerie 611 V1
1247
00:55:24
1251 GARRIGA Christian 1303 V1
1248
00:55:25
1252 DE BLAUW Dragan 521 SE
1249
00:55:26
1253 CALVET Helene 615 V1
1250
00:55:27
1254 LAPARRE Christian 1202 SE
1251
00:55:29
1255 FOULON Michel-Francois 1791 SE
1252
00:55:32
1256 ANE Serge 1898 SE
1253
00:55:33
1257 COUSY Mathieu 1351 SE
1254
00:55:33
1258 FACHADA Laurent 1811 SE
1255
00:55:33
1259 DELAMARE Thierry 1408 V1
1256
00:55:36
1260 LAGARRIGUE Christophe 1599 SE
1257
00:55:37
1261 LOZE Frédéric 1102 V1
1258
00:55:37
1262 FERRARRI Bernard 625 V2
1259
00:55:38
1263 PEREZ Alain 1849 V1
1260
00:55:38
1264 RIVIERE Paul 1032 V1
1261
00:55:39
1265 MAERTEN Jean Francois 228 SE
1262
00:55:39
1266 GUIDIER Jean-Baptiste 1034 SE
1263
00:55:39
1267 ROUGE Bernadette 1945 V2
1264
00:55:39
1268 ALASSET Valerie 1095 SE
1265
00:55:40
1269 BELLOC Charly 1510 CA
1266
00:55:40
1270 DUFFOUR Benjamin 1352 SE
1267
00:55:40
1271 GHIGNET Arnaud 1715 SE
1268
00:55:41
1272 VALON Jean 954 SE
1269
00:55:41
1273 CLARET Christine 1734 V1
1270
00:55:41
1274 FORT Jean-Patrick 460 SE
1271
00:55:44
1275 GINESTE René 462 V3
1272
00:55:46
1276 BONNY Violette 456 V2
1273
00:55:47
1277 DUVIVIER Raymond 511 V3
1274
00:55:48
1278 PAUWELS Jean Vincent 1619 V1
1275
00:55:48
1279 PEREIRA Antoine 1567 SE
1276
00:55:50
1280 OCHAT Yves 890 V2
1277
00:55:52
1281 CORNILLET Jessica 1761 SE
1278
00:55:52
1282 LAGARRIGUE Roland 1211 V2
1279
00:55:52
1283 CHETAIL Rene 1058 V3
1280
00:55:53
1284 SAIGNE Guy 189 V2
1281
00:55:58
1285 KUKLA Jean Noel 46 SE
1282
00:55:58
1286 BIVEN Brigitte 195 V2
1283
00:55:58
1287 NICOL Médéric 1696 SE
1284
00:55:59
1288 JEROME Annabelle 1322 SE
1285
00:56:01
1289 339
1286
00:56:02
1290 TASTET Philippe 451 V1
1287
00:56:02
1291 RECASENS Dominique 720 V1
1288
00:56:03
1292 HAVRIN Gilles 41 V2
1289
00:56:03
1293 BOURJADE Alain 1474 V2
1290
00:56:03
1294 ALLEGRE Robert 795 V1
1291
00:56:05
1295 OURLIAC Thierry 1376 V1
1292
00:56:07
1296 GLEIZES Gilles 373 V1
1293
00:56:07
1297 BENTAIB Hakim 1039 V1
1294
00:56:09
1298 AUMONT Pascal 1900 V1
1295
00:56:09
1299 DERBIKH Malika 390 V1
1296
00:56:10
1300 1571
1297
00:56:10
1301 FREIVE Carole 1476 SE
1298
00:56:11
1302 SEPTIER Serge 287 V1
1299
00:56:11
1303 TRUFLANDIER Françoise 65 V2
1300
00:56:12
1304 SOUBRE Laurent 549 SE
1301
00:56:12
1305 DE STAERKE Danielle 9 V2
1302
00:56:13
1306 CAPERAN Richard 1805 SE
1303
00:56:14
1307 AILLERES Michel 1713 V2
1304
00:56:15
1308 1973
1305
00:56:16
1309 DUPRÉ Francis 73 V1
1306
00:56:18
1310 VERGES Christophe 632 V1
1307
00:56:18
1311 CHEIFFAUD Marcel 381 V3
1308
00:56:20
1312 LAPASCALIE Pierre-Yves 1867 SE
1309
00:56:21
1313 LESTRADE Nicolas 1678 SE
1310
00:56:22
1314 CLOITRE Yann 1049 SE
1311
00:56:23
1315 CLUZEL Philippe 525 V1
1312
00:56:24
1316 WERLING Anne 742 V1
1313
00:56:24
1317 CHRETIEN Laurence 429 V1
1314
00:56:25
1318 GLEYZE Pierre-Olivier 1558 SE
1315
00:56:25
1319 EUSTACE Sophie 1681 SE
1316
00:56:25
1320 RAMON Franck 193 V1
1317
00:56:25
1321 OSES Jose 745 V2
1318
00:56:26
1322 SIGUIER Michel 455 V2
1319
00:56:26
1323 JULIA Nathalie 146 V1
1320
00:56:26
1324 TANDOU Jeanine 925 V1
1321
00:56:26
1325 FOURAGE Marc 166 SE
1322
00:56:27
1326 LEYMARIE Francis 64 V1
1323
00:56:27
1327 OSES Josiane 746 V2
1324
00:56:27
1328 BELLANGER Adeline 926 SE
1325
00:56:27
1329 CROS Muriel 1469 V1
1326
00:56:27
1330 ADAMCZYK Nathalie 641 V1
1327
00:56:31
1331 COMMENGE Cathye 623 V2
1328
00:56:31
1332 PUJOL Philippe 624 V1
1329
00:56:31
1333 BERNABEU Roger 824 V3
1330
00:56:32
1334 CAZENAVE Fabien 1282 SE
1331
00:56:32
1335 GATA Aurelie 1256 SE
1332
00:56:32
1336 PAPAIX Jean-Claude 480 V2
1333
00:56:32
1337 MAITRE Sébastien 1050 SE
1334
00:56:34
1338 SABATIER Sabine 1772 SE
1335
00:56:34
1339 LE COADOU Christine 1223 V1
1336
00:56:34
1340 MELONI Silvia 1784 SE
1337
00:56:35
1341 LAVAURE Daniel 709 V3
1338
00:56:37
1342 RIEUX Guylene 676 V1
1339
00:56:37
1343 PEREZ Patrice 1409 SE
1340
00:56:37
1344 GOLLIER Dominique 612 V1
1341
00:56:38
1345 RIEUX Stephane 677 V1
1342
00:56:38
1346 MAUREL Sylvie 1746 V1
1343
00:56:38
1347 BOUILLON Véronique 792 V1
1344
00:56:39
1348 DIATTA Laurent 1633 V1
1345
00:56:39
1349 GERARDIN Michel 828 V2
1346
00:56:40
1350 CANAL Marcel 1891 V1
1347
00:56:46
1351 PEREZ Georges 1309 V1
1348
00:56:46
1352 ZARAGOZA Regis 834 SE
1349
00:56:49
1353 GADEA Serge 161 V2
1350
00:56:49
1354 JAGOT Cathy 1178 V2
1351
00:56:50
1355 LABORDE Eric 396 SE
1352
00:56:50
1356 ABRIBAT Francis 1118 V1
1353
00:56:51
1357 ONEDA Daniel 577 V2
1354
00:56:52
1358 BERAIL Pierre 1655 V3
1355
00:56:53
1359 BEAUMONT Philippe 10 V1
1356
00:56:54
1360 1874
1357
00:56:55
1361 BOS Bernard 796 V2
1358
00:56:56
1362 RYCKWAERT Nadine 1821 SE
1359
00:56:56
1363 FERRAND David 833 SE
1360
00:56:56
1364 MORIN Jean-Claude 290 V3
1361
00:56:57
1365 BREDA Stephane 835 SE
1362
00:56:57
1366 KLAIBER Maurice 1660 SE
1363
00:56:58
1367 GREINER Alain 1040 V2
1364
00:57:01
1368 GUIBAUD Thomas 713 SE
1365
00:57:02
1369 DEVILLERS Thierry 119 SE
1366
00:57:03
1370 YOL Didier 1911 V1
1367
00:57:03
1371 CHARDARD Patrick 727 V2
1368
00:57:04
1372 PEYROTTES Christian 715 V1
1369
00:57:05
1373 CANCEL Richard 826 V1
1370
00:57:06
1374 MARTIN Sophie 329 V1
1371
00:57:07
1375 PIROVANO Nelly 327 V1
1372
00:57:07
1376 CROS Thierry 638 ES
1373
00:57:12
1377 TAUPIAC Benoit 1896 ES
1374
00:57:17
1378 GAUTA Jean-Marie 282 V1
1375
00:57:18
1379 MOQUAY Nicolas 552 SE
1376
00:57:18
1380 ESPIE Arnaud 556 SE
1377
00:57:18
1381 MARTIN Serge 1944 SE
1378
00:57:22
1382 MUSAT Manuel 1308 V1
1379
00:57:22
1383 PEYREBELLE Eliane 1556 V3
1380
00:57:23
1384 GIBERGUES Francis 633 V1
1381
00:57:24
1385 OBELLIANE Bernard 1957 V1
1382
00:57:25
1386 PITTON Francis 775 V1
1383
00:57:25
1387 MEYER Anne 617 V1
1384
00:57:26
1388 CLAUDEL Bernard 653 V2
1385
00:57:26
1389 DENIS Jacques 1653 V2
1386
00:57:27
1390 BERGIN Marie-Jose 1150 V1
1387
00:57:31
1391 MUZIO Jean Paul 663 V1
1388
00:57:31
1392 LALLAU Marc 1335 JU
1389
00:57:31
1393 ROUSSEL Pascal 319 V2
1390
00:57:31
1394 GERARD Francois 1166 V2
1391
00:57:31
1395 DEROSSO Veronique 165 V1
1392
00:57:33
1396 CHAPPA Sonia 1010 V1
1393
00:57:33
1397 BONNAFE Estelle 278 SE
1394
00:57:38
1398 HURREAU Martine 1323 SE
1395
00:57:39
1399 CASAGRANDE Claude 1596 V2
1396
00:57:40
1400 ZOGHBY Cecile 648 SE
1397
00:57:40
1401 LALANNE Nathalie 517 V1
1398
00:57:45
1402 BOYER Florence 1096 SE
1399
00:57:46
1403 PEYRONNE Myriam 118 SE
1400
00:57:46
1404 BACON Marc 53 SE
1401
00:57:48
1405 LAVIGNOTTE Muriel 50 SE
1402
00:57:49
1406 FONTE Philippe 1429 V2
1403
00:57:51
1407 AVERSENQ Roland 1269 V2
1404
00:57:51
1408 FAGES Jean-Claude 1719 V1
1405
00:57:53
1409 LALLAU Hervé 1334 V1
1406
00:57:56
1410 CONSEIL Valentin 1841 ES
1407
00:57:56
1411 SALVIN Michel 1240 V2
1408
00:58:00
1412 BRUERE Hervé 1583 V1
1409
00:58:01
1413 ZERLI Jean-Louis 1046 V2
1410
00:58:02
1414 MORITZ Helene 1231 V1
1411
00:58:04
1415 FOUCAUD Christophe 576 V1
1412
00:58:07
1416 COUDON Christophe 499 V2
1413
00:58:07
1417 RUFFAT Daniel 380 V3
1414
00:58:08
1418 CASTERAN Philippe 1123 V1
1415
00:58:08
1419 ROUX Bernard 1236 V2
1416
00:58:09
1420 DAGRAS Sabine 585 SE
1417
00:58:09
1421 CASTERET Catherine 922 V2
1418
00:58:10
1422 PIZZATO Jean-Luc 540 SE
1419
00:58:11
1423 BROCHAIN Elisabeth 20 V1
1420
00:58:11
1424 FOUCAUD Catherine 575 V1
1421
00:58:12
1425 MARTY Marie-Line 1598 SE
1422
00:58:12
1426 SEGUI Robert 1537 V2
1423
00:58:12
1427 GATEFIN Eric 1225 V1
1424
00:58:13
1428 SOUTADE Jacques 1871 V1
1425
00:58:19
1429 GARCIA Encarnation 1466 V1
1426
00:58:19
1430 FRANCILLOUT Laurent 1320 SE
1427
00:58:19
1431 BONNET Anita 504 V1
1428
00:58:23
1432 LELOUP Damien 150 SE
1429
00:58:24
1433 JUNGBLUT Jonathan 185 CA
1430
00:58:24
1434 SERRUS Emilie 531 SE
1431
00:58:24
1435 DUMONT Olivier 1729 SE
1432
00:58:25
1436 DELACROIX Thierry 1354 V2
1433
00:58:26
1437 ALAZARD Marie Christine 651 V1
1434
00:58:28
1438 FERRER Emilie 983 SE
1435
00:58:28
1439 SERRANO Sandra 697 SE
1436
00:58:28
1440 HOULETTE Anne 1070 V2
1036
00:58:28
1441 TEISSERENC Nicolas 978 SE
1437
00:58:29
1442 BENAMARA Alexandre 1709 MI
1438
00:58:29
1443 FONTANILLES Nelly 750 SE
1439
00:58:32
1444 POIRETTE Audrey 1206 SE
1440
00:58:32
1445 BERGES Josiane 1148 V2
1441
00:58:32
1446 DIDON Vincent 56 SE
1442
00:58:32
1447 SAGARD Fabien 1941 SE
1443
00:58:33
1448 PAOLPI Olivier 1857 SE
1444
00:58:33
1449 CAPDEVIELLE Francoise 226 V2
1445
00:58:34
1450 MARCUELLO Jean François 872 V2
1446
00:58:34
1451 QUAGLIATO Jean 1511 ??
1447
00:58:34
1452 BASHOMBERWA Bonne Annee 264 SE
1449
00:58:37
1453 GRIMAUD Jean-Michel 764 V2
1450
00:58:39
1454 FONTES Gilbert 205 V1
1451
00:58:42
1455 SAUNIER Julien 1258 SE
1452
00:58:42
1456 FIE Wilfried 1819 SE
1453
00:58:42
1457 BENAMARA Mohamed 1708 V1
1454
00:58:42
1458 GAU Bernard 1438 V2
1455
00:58:43
1459 DUPUIS Romain 884 ES
1456
00:58:43
1460 ROQUE Emilie 1239 SE
1457
00:58:44
1461 DUBOIS-GACHE Rémy 572 SE
1458
00:58:44
1462 BRASSAT Corinne 976 V1
1459
00:58:44
1463 LAVERNY Joelle 546 V3
1460
00:58:45
1464 TOUBOUL Herve 1421 V1
1461
00:58:46
1465 BERTRAND-GALEAU Laurence 574 V1
1462
00:58:46
1466 HEINTZ Daniel 323 V3
1463
00:58:48
1467 TRAN Tru 325 V2
1464
00:58:49
1468 SIMON Pascal 596 V1
1465
00:58:49
1469 JULOU Nadine 1207 V1
1466
00:58:50
1470 BAUVIN Nathalie 686 SE
1467
00:58:50
1471 GARCES Thierry 636 V2
1468
00:58:51
1472 ROUDIL Gilbert 1585 V2
1469
00:58:51
1473 CINQUIN Maurice 1398 V2
1470
00:58:54
1474 BARROCAL Robert 291 V1
1471
00:58:55
1475 VERA Stephanie 1573 SE
1472
00:58:56
1476 DEVIGNOT Olivier 293 V1
1473
00:58:56
1477 CHALAYE Jean-François 178 SE
1474
00:58:57
1478 MAROU Béatrice 881 V1
1475
00:58:57
1479 FOURCADE Marc 1544 V1
1476
00:58:58
1480 PETRUS Sophie 791 V1
1477
00:58:58
1481 SEGURET Thierry 656 V1
1478
00:59:01
1482 UCHARD Jérémie 1371 ES
1479
00:59:02
1483 BONNET Jean-Christophe 505 V1
1480
00:59:03
1484 CHAMPION Aline 1817 SE
1481
00:59:04
1485 BONNEFOI Patrick 1056 V2
1482
00:59:06
1486 MAVILLA Rosanna 1706 V2
1483
00:59:06
1487 LE FLOCH-MEUNIER Béatrice 806 V1
1484
00:59:07
1488 VILLARD Raphaelle 120 V1
1485
00:59:08
1489 ALCALA Laurent 1119 SE
1486
00:59:13
1490 RIVOIRE Franck 272 V1
1487
00:59:13
1491 BALMARY Alain 1757 V1
1488
00:59:13
1492 MANCHIA Sandro 1392 SE
1489
00:59:13
1493 NGUYEN-LE MAGUER Christine 410 SE
1490
00:59:13
1494 GRAULE Corinne 1019 V1
1491
00:59:13
1495 DOUMERG Eric 271 V1
1492
00:59:13
1496 AUBERT Blandine 126 V1
1493
00:59:17
1497 TOURON Jean-Marc 1147 V1
1494
00:59:19
1498 DE LESTRADE Guillaume 295 SE
1495
00:59:19
1499 ISUS Francois 1144 V1
1496
00:59:19
1500 LACAZE Patrick 984 V1
1497
00:59:20
1501 JUAN Vincent 209 V3
1498
00:59:21
1502 PEGURIER Christophe 168 SE
1499
00:59:22
1503 DYLEWSKI Thibault 342 SE
1500
00:59:23
1504 LOULOU Laila 312 SE
1501
00:59:24
1505 BARTHES Vincent 292 SE
1502
00:59:24
1506 PIFFETEAU Denis 98 SE
1503
00:59:24
1507 BONNIN Stéphane 1082 SE
1504
00:59:27
1508 FRAISSE Melanie 1137 SE
1505
00:59:27
1509 DESCHAMPS Caroline 1389 SE
1506
00:59:28
1510 DELISLE Dominique 1390 V1
1507
00:59:28
1511 1564
1508
00:59:29
1512 FARACOU Michel 1481 V1
1509
00:59:29
1513 TRANTOUL Philippe 807 V1
1510
00:59:30
1514 LESAGE Jean Marie 672 V3
1511
00:59:31
1515 MONTEIL Laetitia 1146 SE
1512
00:59:33
1516 MULIN Laure 489 SE
1513
00:59:36
1517 BOUGAULT Yannick 947 V3
1514
00:59:37
1518 BOURGAULT Chantal 948 V3
1515
00:59:37
1519 ROGER Claude Camille 1103 V1
1516
00:59:38
1520 RENEAUD Fabrice 588 V1
1517
00:59:39
1521 RAOZY Marie Helene 1679 V2
1518
00:59:40
1522 THIBIER Frederic 508 V1
1519
00:59:41
1523 LEGE Patrice 1179 V1
1520
00:59:42
1524 PUECH Fabienne 1174 V1
1521
00:59:42
1525 BOGDANIK Isabelle 573 SE
1522
00:59:43
1526 PINTAT Martine 1428 V2
1523
00:59:43
1527 RUFFAT Gerard 1425 V3
1524
00:59:43
1528 MORALES Violette 599 SE
1525
00:59:44
1529 LEROY Corinne 268 V1
1526
00:59:45
1530 ZANARELLA Ludovic 730 SE
1527
00:59:45
1531 COUTAUD Bernard 1694 V2
1528
00:59:47
1532 RICHARD Christian 236 V3
1529
00:59:48
1533 GUTIERREZ Eléna 566 V2
1530
00:59:49
1534 1837
1531
00:59:52
1535 LOMBARDO Patrick 627 V1
1532
00:59:54
1536 BAQUE Mathieu 726 SE
1533
00:59:59
1537 MIKANDA Marie Louise 712 V1
1534
01:00:01
1538 MALLET Mickael 1264 SE
1535
01:00:01
1539 MAUREL Sabine 305 SE
1536
01:00:04
1540 BOUTEILLE Renaud 1705 SE
1537
01:00:05
1541 BLANDINIERES Andree 1467 V2
1538
01:00:05
1542 KLEIN Joel 1745 V1
1539
01:00:11
1543 KLEIN Ingrun 1744 V1
1540
01:00:11
1544 DELANOE Emmanuel 857 SE
1541
01:00:12
1545 FIORE Marie 567 SE
1542
01:00:12
1546 SEBOUN Michel 509 V2
1543
01:00:13
1547 BARTRO Vincent 1674 SE
1544
01:00:14
1548 NEYMOND Bastien 1367 SE
1545
01:00:14
1549 REMERANT Alix 646 SE
1546
01:00:15
1550 RASO Helios 1646 V3
1547
01:00:16
1551 THOUVENIN Bernadette 1424 V1
1548
01:00:17
1552 GUEGUEN Florence 943 V1
1549
01:00:17
1553 TOLFO Nathalie 682 V1
1550
01:00:18
1554 SAINT JEAN Pierre 279 V2
1551
01:00:18
1555 BOUSSAIDI Madjid 609 V1
1552
01:00:18
1556 SAINT JEAN Camille 280 CA
1553
01:00:19
1557 BYOSI Christine 1219 SE
1554
01:00:19
1558 CANTO Louis 1038 V1
1555
01:00:21
1559 SENTENAC Christine 1450 V1
1556
01:00:22
1560 PERES Monique 214 V3
1557
01:00:24
1561 FAURY Katia 986 V1
1558
01:00:24
1562 VIGNIER Raymond 1759 V4
1559
01:00:26
1563 MOUNE Odette 468 V2
1560
01:00:30
1564 GUILLO Nathalie 879 SE
1561
01:00:32
1565 REBELLATO Régis 25 V1
1562
01:00:33
1566 CHORRO Evel 409 V1
1563
01:00:33
1567 PLAT Geneviève 1704 SE
1564
01:00:33
1568 DENIS Jacques-René 1499 V2
1118
01:00:33
1569 DUBOCS Helene 1807 V1
1565
01:00:36
1570 UNAL Jean-Pierre 1806 V1
1566
01:00:37
1571 DRANESAS Joel 49 SE
1567
01:00:41
1572 DUBERTRAND Sylvain 1832 SE
1568
01:00:43
1573 LEHOUX Marie-Pierre 1473 SE
1569
01:00:45
1574 BIARNES Caroline 1439 V1
1570
01:00:45
1575 CARRIERE Christine 152 V1
1571
01:00:46
1576 FITOUSSI Frank 1829 SE
1572
01:00:46
1577 PONTIS CHENU Aurore 454 SE
1573
01:00:49
1578 VERGES Eric 61 V1
1574
01:00:51
1579 FERREUX Nadia 99 V2
1575
01:00:51
1580 LAUNE Florence 60 V1
1576
01:00:51
1581 VASSORT Aurélie 878 SE
1577
01:00:52
1582 ENJALBERT Christine 977 V1
1578
01:00:54
1583 BROUSSE Frederique 1671 SE
1579
01:00:55
1584 TOURNIER Myriam 790 V1
1580
01:00:57
1585 DORIER Elisabeth 1468 V3
1581
01:00:57
1586 AGUILAR Miriam 1840 SE
1582
01:00:58
1587 MARTINEZ Antoine 1845 V1
1583
01:01:02
1588 157
1584
01:01:05
1589 BLAIMONT Martine 362 V2
1585
01:01:06
1590 BRUNON Cedric 1299 V1
1586
01:01:07
1591 BINCOLETTO André 1701 V3
1587
01:01:08
1592 BERTHOUMIEUX Françoise 1788 V2
1588
01:01:08
1593 FLOURAC Jean Rene 839 V1
1589
01:01:10
1594 CRINER Catherine 1044 SE
1590
01:01:11
1595 POUILLET Odile 1477 V2
1591
01:01:14
1596 DUPUY Marion 917 CA
1592
01:01:15
1597 REGINI Richard 1418 V2
1593
01:01:15
1598 DENEUX Florian 1136 SE
1594
01:01:16
1599 NICOLI Jean-Joseph 1447 V1
1595
01:01:19
1600 FRICOU Pascale 38 SE
1596
01:01:19
1601 NICOLI Audrey 1446 SE
1597
01:01:19
1602 MAGALHAES Françoise 1470 SE
1598
01:01:22
1603 BERTHELEMY Nadege 561 SE
1599
01:01:26
1604 ILLAC Gisèle 560 V1
1600
01:01:27
1605 NAULEAU Valerie 251 SE
1601
01:01:27
1606 COSMA Lucien 832 V2
1602
01:01:28
1607 LELOIR Eglantine 731 SE
1603
01:01:29
1608 PALYART Edith 801 SE
1604
01:01:32
1609 PEYREGNE Bruno 393 SE
1605
01:01:34
1610 COLMAGROS Christian 1100 V2
1606
01:01:35
1611 FERRIER Didier 1099 V1
1607
01:01:36
1612 GAYRAUD Danielle 1190 V2
1608
01:01:36
1613 RIBAUTE Joseph 1188 V3
1609
01:01:37
1614 GRALL Mathilde 888 SE
1610
01:01:37
1615 POUJOL Walteck 1881 SE
1611
01:01:41
1616 SAGARD Daniel 1742 V2
1612
01:01:42
1617 COLLEONI Pascal 1879 V1
1613
01:01:43
1618 CAPRAIS-HAMACEK Marie Laure 875 V2
1614
01:01:46
1619 LE POTTIER Estelle 54 SE
1615
01:01:47
1620 BARRIEU Philippe 186 V1
1616
01:01:48
1621 LE POTTIER Stephane 55 SE
1617
01:01:48
1622 ALVES Dominique 1444 SE
1618
01:01:51
1623 MAILLARD Annie 253 V2
1619
01:01:52
1624 TAILLADE Patrick 245 V2
1620
01:01:57
1625 CALMELS BONNEFOI Anne Marie 1055 V2
1621
01:01:58
1626 FAUCHER Emeline 29 SE
1622
01:01:59
1627 LARTIGUE Olivier 855 SE
1623
01:02:00
1628 LACHAUME Magali 854 SE
1624
01:02:00
1629 MESPLEDE Philippe 1461 V2
1625
01:02:01
1630 DELCAMP Jean Paul 234 V2
1626
01:02:01
1631 ESCARBOUTEL Solenne 84 SE
1627
01:02:06
1632 DALL'AGNESE Muriel 313 V1
1628
01:02:14
1633 BARON Nicolas 136 V2
1629
01:02:16
1634 BARON Arnaud 137 SE
1630
01:02:17
1635 CARRERA Patrick 237 V2
1631
01:02:17
1636 PARDOUX Sylvain 1291 SE
1632
01:02:21
1637 CHAVY Corinne 254 V1
1633
01:02:22
1638 VAYRE Serge 747 V1
1634
01:02:22
1639 GRIFFOUL Jean François 114 V1
1635
01:02:22
1640 CHICH Joel 1728 SE
1636
01:02:23
1641 RASPAUD Christian 255 V1
1637
01:02:23
1642 ARGOUL Laurent 1422 SE
1638
01:02:26
1643 MONRIBOT Denis 542 V1
1639
01:02:27
1644 MOSSION Sophie 840 SE
1640
01:02:27
1645 CERODIN Olivier 135 V1
1641
01:02:33
1646 MHUN Philippe 134 V1
1642
01:02:33
1647 PAGANESSI Alain Patrice 208 V3
1643
01:02:40
1648 FELDTRAUER Sandrine 32 SE
1644
01:02:44
1649 HATE Nicolas 30 SE
1645
01:02:45
1650 VIGAROS Emmanuelle 1606 SE
1646
01:02:49
1651 CASANOVA Stefane 897 SE
1647
01:02:54
1652 DOUELLE Daniel 132 V1
1648
01:02:55
1653 TANGUY Gilles 133 V1
1649
01:02:56
1654 JOLIBERT Patrice 1281 V2
1650
01:02:57
1655 CHEVALLIER Charles 539 V2
1651
01:02:57
1656 BORDENAVE Valerie 631 V1
1652
01:02:57
1657 AUFFRET Herve 180 V1
1653
01:02:59
1658 BRESEGHELLO Nicolas 527 SE
1654
01:03:00
1659 LOZE Josiane 771 V1
1655
01:03:01
1660 LOZE Didier 770 V1
1656
01:03:01
1661 CROUZIL-COMME Jeannine 936 V2
1657
01:03:04
1662 JULIA Eric 1831 SE
1658
01:03:06
1663 SIMORRE Guillaume 1858 ES
1659
01:03:10
1664 PUECH Cédric 1859 SE
1660
01:03:10
1665 GARNAUD Anthony 1937 SE
1661
01:03:11
1666 RECHER Veronique 93 V1
1662
01:03:14
1667 GODIO Maryvonne 231 V2
1663
01:03:16
1668 GRIMAUD Damien 300 SE
1664
01:03:21
1669 PAWILOWSKI Serge 299 V3
1665
01:03:21
1670 SIMON Laurence 310 V1
1666
01:03:22
1671 VALETTE Marie-Pierre 309 V1
1667
01:03:22
1672 VALIERES Christophe 311 SE
1668
01:03:23
1673 VOSSAERT Kathy 240 SE
1669
01:03:26
1674 HALLIER Lydie 241 V1
1670
01:03:28
1675 BOUSQUET Aime 1550 V4
1671
01:03:32
1676 PESCHEUX Anne-Marie 765 V1
1672
01:03:32
1677 BELLOC Laure 1509 V1
1673
01:03:33
1678 CURAUDEAU Emmanuelle 109 V1
1674
01:03:42
1679 ZEMLIANOY Patrick 510 V2
1675
01:03:57
1680 GAUDICHEAU-ROUSSEAU Sonia 297 V1
1676
01:03:58
1681 AMADIO Patrice 668 SE
1677
01:04:00
1682 FOURNIE Laurent 1916 V1
1678
01:04:00
1683 BERAL Bruno 406 V2
1679
01:04:00
1684 VALIERES Philippe 1041 V1
1680
01:04:04
1685 CECCATO Adeline 347 SE
1681
01:04:09
1686 CECCATO Amélie 345 ES
1682
01:04:09
1687 ALZIEU Jocelyne 378 V3
1683
01:04:10
1688 VALDIGUIÉ Marc 139 V1
1684
01:04:14
1689 WILHELM Norbert 568 SE
1685
01:04:18
1690 DARROY Sylvie 238 V1
1686
01:04:19
1691 ALLEMANE Fabienne 222 V1
1687
01:04:20
1692 LEZA Fabrice 1917 V1
1688
01:04:36
1693 CALM Bernadette 432 V1
1689
01:04:37
1694 CLEMENTE Michel 223 V1
1690
01:04:37
1695 BONNET Helene 304 V1
1691
01:04:37
1696 NICOLAUX Marie Jo 813 V1
1692
01:04:42
1697 TOMASIN Christelle 995 SE
1693
01:04:42
1698 MACIA Alexandre 127 SE
1694
01:04:44
1699 MARTIN Marie Paule 620 V2
1695
01:04:45
1700 LOUZ Doria 1063 SE
1696
01:04:53
1701 LASSERRE Josiane 1427 V2
1697
01:04:55
1702 RIVAL Jean Marc 1426 V2
1698
01:04:55
1703 AUGNET Florence 1098 V1
1699
01:05:01
1704 GOUR Pierre Gilles 714 SE
1700
01:05:11
1705 SOUYEUX Frederique 1948 V1
1701
01:05:14
1706 CECCONELLO Gerard 846 V2
1702
01:05:14
1707 SOUYEUX Christian 1947 V1
1703
01:05:14
1708 BARNOLE Veronique 772 SE
1704
01:05:19
1709 CIEPLY Philippe 212 V1
1705
01:05:29
1710 ARNAL Christine 128 SE
1706
01:05:37
1711 BUZON Berbard 1396 V3
1707
01:05:44
1712 LIGER Christian 734 V2
1708
01:05:44
1713 LANDES Adeline 738 SE
1709
01:05:45
1714 POUILLARD Annick 1494 V1
1710
01:05:46
1715 BADIBANGA Ludovic 288 SE
1711
01:05:47
1716 ABRAHAM Philippe 1919 V2
1712
01:05:49
1717 ROBERT Jean 1970 V2
1713
01:05:58
1718 LAFON Maryse 1204 V2
1714
01:06:01
1719 KAIL Nicola 422 V1
1715
01:06:13
1720 MICHAUT Marie-Sylvie 1155 V1
1716
01:06:29
1721 BACH Nicole 1205 V1
1717
01:06:32
1722 PRATX Marie-Paule 1519 V2
1718
01:06:34
1723 PRATX Jean-Max 1520 V2
1719
01:06:36
1724 LADOUCETTE Valerie 148 SE
1720
01:06:38
1725 MARTIN Sylvie 317 V1
1721
01:06:38
1726 BARON DUVAL Nathalie 177 SE
1722
01:06:38
1727 MARTIN Julien 1843 SE
1723
01:06:48
1728 REGNIER Sophie 1500 V1
1724
01:06:49
1729 VIGIE Helene 619 SE
1725
01:06:52
1730 SOUTERAT Sylvie 249 V1
1726
01:06:53
1731 ANGLES Guylaine 683 V1
1727
01:06:56
1732 MOUSSARD Gaelle 91 SE
1728
01:07:01
1733 SERIER Bruno 400 V1
1729
01:07:02
1734 CUILLET Pierre 1521 V1
1730
01:07:03
1735 AMADIO Carole 669 SE
1731
01:07:04
1736 ZADEH-AMADIO Gloria 985 V2
1732
01:07:04
1737 MILHAU Olivier 207 SE
1733
01:07:13
1738 PAOLPI Gilbert 1848 V2
1734
01:07:16
1739 KERFANTO Matthieu 387 CA
1735
01:07:18
1740 MAURY Sylvie 1005 V1
1736
01:07:27
1741 DANES Cecile 57 ES
1737
01:07:32
1742 PEREZ SABARDINE Marie Eve 1410 SE
1738
01:07:32
1743 MERCADAL Roger 265 V4
1739
01:07:35
1744 BOS Juliette 797 SE
1740
01:07:39
1745 HEYNDRICKX Gregory 1765 SE
1741
01:07:39
1746 CERISOLA Maryvonne 1379 V3
1742
01:07:50
1747 BEAUVAIS Marie 1524 V2
1743
01:07:50
1748 MANUEL Gerard 827 V2
1744
01:07:58
1749 JOBERT Nolwenn 563 SE
1745
01:07:58
1750 DEZON Pierre Louis 1907 SE
1746
01:08:00
1751 BESSAGNET Pierre 951 V2
1747
01:08:25
1752 MIRIBEL Beatrice 83 SE
1748
01:08:30
1753 SURIN Nathalie 1145 V1
1749
01:08:42
1754 BUSCATO Victor 1809 V2
1750
01:08:55
1755 SEPTIER Gilles 289 V1
1751
01:08:59
1756 DHOMPS Catherine 1475 V1
1752
01:09:04
1757 MONNIER Isabelle 34 SE
1753
01:09:24
1758 JORDA Dominique 564 V1
1754
01:09:30
1759 CORDEAU Nicolas 544 SE
1755
01:09:39
1760 HEL Claire 864 V1
1756
01:09:48
1761 DALENQ Jean 491 SE
1757
01:09:48
1762 LAUR Nathalie 296 V1
1758
01:09:57
1763 DELRIEU Nelly 104 SE
1759
01:09:59
1764 MERY Sophie 58 SE
1760
01:10:05
1765 BUTZ Philippe 1758 V2
1761
01:10:37
1766 BOUZAT Cathy 125 V1
1762
01:11:04
1767 GUILMOTO Isabelle 953 V1
1763
01:11:06
1768 CLOLERY Daniele 956 V2
1764
01:11:06
1769 SABLAYROLLES Alain 216 V2
1765
01:11:12
1770 QUEMENER Daniel 1669 V3
1766
01:11:21
1771 FORTUNE Michel 861 V1
1767
01:11:33
1772 FABRE 1866 SE
1768
01:11:36
1773 ITIER Celine 1008 SE
1769
01:11:44
1774 MILHAU Jacques 206 V2
1770
01:11:50
1775 BRUNON Isabelle 1300 SE
1771
01:12:17
1776 SOPHIE Canac 1497 SE
1772
01:12:51
1777 GOYAC Michel 1547 V3
1773
01:12:52
1778 CANAC Paul 1498 SE
1774
01:12:52
1779 PEYREBELLE Jacques 1555 V3
1775
01:13:03
1780 NOTARIO Sandrine 167 SE
1776
01:13:05
1781 LUCHIN Marc 1169 V1
1777
01:13:05
1782 GAZAOMES Virginie 1878 V1
1778
01:13:32
1783 AGUILAR Remy 1530 V2
1779
01:13:43
1784 BOUDIN Stephane 1115 SE
1780
01:13:52
1785 GUILHEM Marylene 1346 V2
1781
01:14:35
1786 DUPUY Vincent 915 V1
1782
01:14:40
1787 MAHE Gaëlle 916 SE
1783
01:14:40
1788 VERA Valerie 1574 ??
1784
01:14:51
1789 CARDONA Emilie 1961 ES
1785
01:15:05
1790 SOUYRI Sylvie 830 V1
1786
01:15:14
1791 CARDONA Jose 1960 V2
1787
01:15:15
1792 BERIAL Florence 831 V1
1788
01:15:15
1793 MENCHON Severine 579 SE
1789
01:15:31
1794 CATHALA Fanny 581 SE
1790
01:15:31
1795 BONADEI Ghislaine 101 SE
1791
01:15:58
1796 ROTH Serge 100 SE
1792
01:15:58
1797 CHAFETZ Harry 249 V5
1374
01:16:22
1798 BOUISSOU Michel 175 V2
1793
01:16:39
1799 PASQUET Florence 44 SE
1794
01:16:39
1800 GASSIES Céline 1169 SE
1378
01:18:01
1801 CUILHE David 1860 SE
1448
:36:2